Hockey - Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 0 | ||
Zauralye Kurgan | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Khimik Voskresensk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 1 | ||
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | ||
Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Zauralye Kurgan | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Rubin Tyumen | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | ||
Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 1 | ||
Zauralye Kurgan | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Khimik Voskresensk | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
FT | SKA-Neva | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | |||
AKM | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | |||||
FT | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 5 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |||
Zauralye Kurgan | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | |||||
FT | Khimik Voskresensk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | ||
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Rubin Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | SKA-Neva | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
AKM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | ||
Rubin Tyumen | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||
Khimik Voskresensk | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||
FT | Zauralye Kurgan | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | ||
Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
FT | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | ||
Avangard Omsk | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 3 | ||
Spartak Moscou | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Spartak Moscou | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | ||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Avangard Omsk | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | SKA St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | ||
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 0 | ||
SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 | ||
Avangard Omsk | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Traktor | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 4 | ||
HC Dynamo Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Spartak Moscou | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 2 | ||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
SKA St. Petersburg | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
FT | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | |||
Avangard Omsk | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||
FT | Traktor | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 0 | ||
HC Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | SKA St. Petersburg | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 0 | ||
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | ||
Spartak Moscou | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | HC Dynamo Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 9 | 1 | |||
Traktor | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 |
FT | Belye Medvedi | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 0 | ||
Omskie Yastreby | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | MHC Spartak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | 2 | |||
SKA-1946 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
FT | Almaz | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 0 | |||
Loko | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
FT | Chaika | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
Mamonty Yugry | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||
FT | Almaz | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Loko | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Omskie Yastreby | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 0 | ||
Belye Medvedi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Chaika | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
Mamonty Yugry | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||
FT | Omskie Yastreby | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | ||
Belye Medvedi | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | SKA-1946 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 4 | ||
MHC Spartak | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Loko | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | ||
Almaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | SKA-1946 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | ||
MHC Spartak | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Loko | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | ||
Almaz | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Mamonty Yugry | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | ||
Chaika | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Belye Medvedi | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 0 | ||
Omskie Yastreby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | ||||
FT | Mamonty Yugry | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | ||
Chaika | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
FT | Snezhnye Barsy | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Tyumensky Legion | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Snezhnye Barsy | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 0 | |||
Tyumensky Legion | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
FT | AKM Junior | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | ||
Atlanty | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | Sputnik Almetyevsk | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | ||
Snezhnye Barsy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Mikhaylov Academy | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | ||
Krasnaya Armiya | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | ||||
FT | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 1 | |||
SKA-Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||
FT | Loko | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Dinamo Shinnik | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | MHC Dynamo | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | ||
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Almaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 3 | ||
Russkie Vityazi | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Kapitan Stupino | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 0 | ||
MHC Spartak | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | ||||
FT | Avto Yekaterinburg | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
Tolpar | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
FT | Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Ladya Togliatti Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | ||||
FT | Tyumensky Legion | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
FT | Omskie Yastreby | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | ||
Chaika | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | ||||
FT | Tayfun | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 0 | ||
Amurskie Tigry | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 |