Mexique : San Luis Potosi
|
| FT |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasek Pospisil |
1 | 65 | 6 | 11 | - | - | | 47 | |
Rithvik Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha |
2 | 77 | 4 | 13 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Antoine Bellier/Marc-Andrea Huesler |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 17 | |
David Pichler/Matias Soto |
0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Aidan Mayo |
0 | 5 | 62 | - | - | - | | 25 | |
Tomas Barrios |
2 | 7 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin |
0 | 65 | 1 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Benjamin Lock/Rubin Statham |
2 | 77 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | - | - | | 37 | |
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac |
2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien |
0 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Matias Soto |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Thiago Agustin Tirante |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Federico Gaio |
0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
0 | 3 | 66 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Rithvik Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha |
2 | 6 | 78 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasek Pospisil |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Dominik Palan/Beibit Zhukayev |
0 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri |
0 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Antoine Bellier/Marc-Andrea Huesler |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Pablo Paz |
1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | - | - | | 40 | |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Christian Harrison/Joshua Paris |
0 | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | | 26 | |
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin |
2 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
David Pichler/Matias Soto |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard/Luca Sanchez |
0 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nicolas Mejia |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 15 | |
Oliver Crawford |
0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Calum Puttergill/Tristan Schoolkate |
0 | 3 | 65 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Benjamin Lock/Rubin Statham |
2 | 6 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
Mexique : San Luis Potosi
|
| S2 |
Quinn Gleason/Natalija Stevanovic* |
1 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | | 12 | |
Laura Pigossi/Katarzyna Piter |
0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | | |
|
| S1 |
Angela Kulikov/Elixane Lechemia |
0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | | - | 15 |
Francesca Jones/Nadia Podoroska |
0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | | 15 |
|
| FT |
Anca Todoni |
0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | | 15 | |
Julia Riera |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Anna Bondar |
1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | | 27 | |
Francesca Jones |
2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Marina Stakusic |
0 | 1 | 65 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Nadia Podoroska |
2 | 6 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
|
| Abd. |
Rebecca Marino/Maria Fernanda Navarro |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | - | |
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Tamara Zidansek |
1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | - | - | | 29 | |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Angela Kulikov/Elixane Lechemia |
2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | - | - | | 32 | |
Jessie Aney/Maria Herazo |
1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | - | - | | |
|
| Abd. |
Julia Riera/Astra Sharma |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | - | |
Rebecca Marino/Maria Fernanda Navarro |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | |
|
| Abd. |
Erika Andreeva |
0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | | 5 | |
Lucrezia Stefanini |
0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Xiaodi You |
1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | - | | 32 | |
Laura Pigossi |
2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Robin Montgomery |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 17 | |
Hailey Baptiste |
0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Linda Fruhvirtova |
2 | 62 | 6 | 77 | - | - | | 36 | |
Maria Carle |
1 | 77 | 4 | 65 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Irina Bara |
0 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | | 15 | |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Quinn Gleason/Natalija Stevanovic |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 13 | |
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez |
0 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Sara Sorribes Tormo |
1 | 7 | 5 | 65 | - | - | | 37 | |
Anca Todoni |
2 | 5 | 7 | 77 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Laura Pigossi/Katarzyna Piter |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | - | - | | 41 | |
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin |
1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | - | - | | |
|
| S2 |
Quinn Gleason/Natalija Stevanovic* |
1 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | | 12 | |
Laura Pigossi/Katarzyna Piter |
0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | | |
|
| S1 |
Angela Kulikov/Elixane Lechemia |
0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | | - | 15 |
Francesca Jones/Nadia Podoroska |
0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | | 15 |
Mexique : Merida
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 78 | 6 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
0 | 66 | 2 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
0 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| Abd. |
Murkel Dellien/Facundo Mena |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | - | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nick Hardt |
0 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | | 17 | |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Gerard Campana Lee/Rodrigo Pacheco |
0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | | 16 | |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien |
1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | | 28 | |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
0 | 64 | 5 | - | - | - | | 25 | |
Gerard Campana Lee/Rodrigo Pacheco |
2 | 77 | 7 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting |
1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | - | - | | 37 | |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | | 24 | |
Dmitry Popko |
1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien/Facundo Mena |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Pranav Kumar/Louis Wessels |
0 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Roberto Cid Subervi |
0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | | 16 | |
Murkel Dellien |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
2 | 78 | 6 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Stefan Kozlov |
0 | 66 | 2 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford |
0 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nick Hardt |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Facundo Mena |
0 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Rodrigo Pacheco |
0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | | |