Mexique : San Luis Potosi
|
| FT |
Alexis Galarneau |
2 | 77 | 3 | 6 | - | - | | 29 | |
James Duckworth |
1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Roberto Cid Subervi |
0 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasek Pospisil |
1 | 65 | 6 | 11 | - | - | | 47 | |
Rithvik Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha |
2 | 77 | 4 | 13 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Antoine Bellier/Marc-Andrea Huesler |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 17 | |
David Pichler/Matias Soto |
0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Aidan Mayo |
0 | 5 | 62 | - | - | - | | 25 | |
Tomas Barrios |
2 | 7 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin |
0 | 65 | 1 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Benjamin Lock/Rubin Statham |
2 | 77 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | - | - | | 37 | |
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac |
2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien |
0 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Matias Soto |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Thiago Agustin Tirante |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Federico Gaio |
0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
0 | 3 | 66 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Rithvik Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha |
2 | 6 | 78 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasek Pospisil |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Dominik Palan/Beibit Zhukayev |
0 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri |
0 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Antoine Bellier/Marc-Andrea Huesler |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Pablo Paz |
1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | - | - | | 40 | |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Christian Harrison/Joshua Paris |
0 | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | | 26 | |
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin |
2 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
David Pichler/Matias Soto |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard/Luca Sanchez |
0 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
Mexique : Merida
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 78 | 6 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
0 | 66 | 2 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
0 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| Abd. |
Murkel Dellien/Facundo Mena |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | - | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
0 | - | - | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nick Hardt |
0 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | | 17 | |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Gerard Campana Lee/Rodrigo Pacheco |
0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | | 16 | |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien |
1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | | 28 | |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter |
0 | 64 | 5 | - | - | - | | 25 | |
Gerard Campana Lee/Rodrigo Pacheco |
2 | 77 | 7 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting |
1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | - | - | | 37 | |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov |
2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | | 24 | |
Dmitry Popko |
1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Murkel Dellien/Facundo Mena |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Pranav Kumar/Louis Wessels |
0 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Roberto Cid Subervi |
0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | | 16 | |
Murkel Dellien |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Juan Pablo Ficovich |
2 | 78 | 6 | - | - | - | | 21 | |
Stefan Kozlov |
0 | 66 | 2 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford |
0 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | | 22 | |
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Nick Hardt |
2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | | 20 | |
Facundo Mena |
0 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | | |
|
| FT |
Tristan Boyer |
2 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | | 19 | |
Rodrigo Pacheco |
0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | | |