- - Bogota : scores et résultats

Colombie : Bogota - WTA - Simples
FT Osorio Serrano M. C. (COL) 2566--31
Zidansek T. 1734--
FT Osorio Serrano M. C. (COL) 266---15
Tan H. (FRA) 012---
FT Tomova V. (BUL) 035---21
Zidansek T. 267---
FT Tan H. (FRA) 266---17
Arruabarrena L. (ESP) 014---
FT Tomova V. (BUL) 2566--30
Nuria Parrizas Diaz 1724--
FT Voegele S. (SUI) 035---21
Osorio Serrano M. C. (COL) 267---
FT Zidansek T. 266---19
Errani S. (ITA) 034---
FT Seguel D. (CHI) 0463---23
Tan H. (FRA) 2677---
FT Osorio Serrano M. C. (COL) 266---18
Martincova T. (CZE) 033---
FT Zidansek T. 266---17
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 023---
FT Zheng S. (CHN) 041---17
Voegele S. (SUI) 266---
FT Bolsova A. 044---20
Errani S. (ITA) 266---
FT Nuria Parrizas Diaz 27726--28
Rus A. (NED) 16461--
FT Arruabarrena L. (ESP) 2266--26
Paolini J. (ITA) 1642--
FT Wang Yaf. (CHN) 033---18
Tomova V. (BUL) 266---
FT Arruabarrena L. (ESP) 266---13
Jessica Plazas 001---
FT Tauson C. (DEN) 1632--26
Seguel D. (CHI) 2366--
FT Buzarnescu M. (ROU) 033---18
Tan H. (FRA) 266---
FT Osorio Serrano M. C. (COL) 266---17
Vickery S. (USA) 032---
FT Leonie Kueng 1644--30
Martincova T. (CZE) 2466--
FT Astra Sharma 1651--29
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2476--
FT Zidansek T. 267---18
Kalinskaya A. (RUS) 005---
FT Bara I. (ROU) 1474--32
Rus A. (NED) 2656--
FT Errani S. (ITA) 277---24
Sorribes T. S. 055---
FT Schmiedlova A.K.(SVK) 1461--26
Bolsova A. 2636--
FT Wang Yaf. (CHN) 2657--34
Arango E. (COL) 1475--
FT Cristina Bucsa 032---17
Nuria Parrizas Diaz 266---
FT Ahn K. (USA) 030---15
Paolini J. (ITA) 266---
FT Voegele S. (SUI) 2366--26
Paquet C. (FRA) 1614--
FT Friedsam A-L. (GER) 023---17
Tomova V. (BUL) 266---
FT Zheng S. (CHN) 266---16
Arconada U. M. (USA) 031---
Colombie : Bogota - WTA - Doubles
FT Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 266---19
Buzarnescu M. / Friedsam A-L. 034---
FT Bolsova A. / Astra Sharma 1758--42
Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 25710--
FT Buzarnescu M. / Friedsam A-L. 276---19
Rodionova Ar. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 051---
FT Rus A. / Zidansek T. 1616--31
Bolsova A. / Astra Sharma 22610--
FT Arruabarrena L. / Piter K. 1627--35
Rodionova Ar. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 24610--
FT Yana Sizikova / Wang Yaf. 0665---25
Buzarnescu M. / Friedsam A-L. 2787---
FT Kania P. / Julia Wachaczyk 11611--39
Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 26213--
FT Arango E. / Osorio Serrano M. C. 012---15
Bolsova A. / Astra Sharma 266---
FT Bektas E. / Moore T. 15789--45
Rodionova Ar. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 276611--
FT Rus A. / Zidansek T. 21611--37
Erin Routliffe / Tomova V. 1649--
FT Yana Sizikova / Wang Yaf. 266---17
Jessica Plazas / Antonia Samudio 032---
FT Ahn K. / Arconada U. M. 1462--30
Arruabarrena L. / Piter K. 26210--
FT Broady N. / Zheng S. 1468--38
Kania P. / Julia Wachaczyk 26410--
FT Gumulya S. / Jessy Rompies 0644---23
Buzarnescu M. / Friedsam A-L. 2776---
FT Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 276---21
Bara I. / Jakupovic D. 053---