Match de BasketBall en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Italie : A2 - Blue
Rep. San Severo 0-----0-
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi 0------
Prévus
Etats-Unis : NBA - NBA Saison Régulière
19h00 New York Nicks --------
Boston Celtics -------
19h00 Toronto Raptors --------
Indiana Pacers -------
19h00 Washington Wizards --------
Charlotte Hornets -------
20h00 San Antonio Spurs --------
Phoenix Suns -------
21h30 Golden State Warriors --------
Memphis Grizzlies -------
01h00 Atlanta Hawks --------
Houston Rockets -------
01h00 Brooklyn Nets --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
01h00 Philadelphia 76ers --------
Orlando Magic -------
02h00 Detroit Pistons --------
Miami Heat -------
03h00 Chicago Bulls --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
03h00 Minnesota Timberwolves --------
Dallas Mavericks -------
03h00 New Orleans Pelicans --------
Los Angeles Lakers -------
03h00 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
03h00 Portland Trail Blazers --------
Denver Nuggets -------
03h00 Sacramento Kings --------
Utah Jazz -------
Italie : Lega A - Play Offs
20h45 Banco Di Sardegna Sassari --------
Umana Reyer Venezia -------
20h45 Dolomiti Energia Trentino --------
Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan -------
Espagne : ACB - ACB Saison régulière
12h30 Kirolbet Baskonia --------
Unicaja -------
Allemagne : Coupe - Stage final
15h00 FC Bayern Munich --------
Alba Berlin -------
Australie : NBL - Saison Régulière
09h00 Sydney Kings --------
Adelaide 36ers -------
Belgique : Ligue Euromillions - Saison régulière
15h00 Bc Oostende --------
Hubo Limburg United -------
15h00 Kangoeroes B. Willebroek --------
Basic Fit Brussels -------
15h00 Mons Hainaut --------
Crelan Okapi Aalstar -------
15h00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears --------
Proximus Spirou Charleroi -------
15h00 Voo Liege Basket --------
Telenet Giants Antwerp -------
Espagne : LEB ORO - Stage vainqueur
12h30 Caceres --------
Basquet Girona -------
12h30 Melilla --------
Plus Pujol Lleida -------
12h30 Ourense --------
Real Canoe -------
12h30 Tizona Burgos --------
Real Murcia -------
Espagne : LEB ORO - Tournoi des Perdants
12h30 Baloncesto Oviedo --------
C.B. Granada -------
12h30 Basquet Coruna --------
Amics Castello -------
12h30 Cafes Candelas Breogan --------
Cb Almansa -------
12h30 Cb Valladolid --------
Palma Air Europa -------
12h30 Palencia --------
L. Alicante -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA - Saison régulière
20h00 Indiana Fever --------
New York Liberty -------
01h00 Connecticut Sun --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
Europe : ABA League - Play Offs
18h30 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Kk Buducnost -------
France : Pro B - Saison réguliere
17h00 Poitiers --------
Nancy -------
Grèce : Ligue de Basket - Play Offs
16h00 Aek Athens Bc --------
Paok Bc -------
Italie : A2 - Bleu Clair
12h00 Basket Ravenna --------
Trapani -------
18h00 Baltur Cento --------
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo -------
18h00 Pistoia Basket 2000 --------
Pallacanestro Mantovana -------
Italie : A2 - Blue
18h00 Latina --------
Betaland Capo D Orlando -------
18h00 Npc Rieti --------
Jb Monferrato -------
Italie : A2 - Noir
17h00 Bergamo Basket 2014 --------
Stella Azzurra Roma -------
Italie : A2 - White
17h00 Pallacanestro Forli --------
Cagliari Dinamo Academy -------
18h00 Legea Scafati --------
Snaidero C. Udine -------
20h45 Martos Napoli --------
Derthona Basket -------
Italie : A2 - Yellow
12h00 Eurobasket Roma --------
Tezenis Verona -------
18h00 Carife Ferrara --------
Urania Basket Milano -------
18h00 Chieti Basket 1974 --------
Treviglio -------
Italie : Serie A Féminine - Plays Offs
18h00 Venezia W --------
Pf Schio W -------
Turquie : Super Ligi - Play Offs
17h00 Gaziantep Basketbol --------
Anadolu Efes SK -------
19h15 Besiktas Sompo Japan --------
Tofas -------
Résultats
Etats-Unis : NBA - NBA Saison Régulière
FT Milwaukee Bucks 1224426292323070
Miami Heat 1082823302751
Australie : NBL - Saison Régulière
FT Melbourne United 832023202017743
South East Melbourne Phoenix 942023282343