Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
France : Ligue 2
Rep. Grenoble Reporté Niort
Australie : Ligue A - A-League
Rep. C. Coast Mariners FC Reporté Melbourne Victory
Rep. Macarthur FC Reporté Western Sydney
Rep. Melbourne City Reporté Sydney FC
Rep. Perth Glory FC Reporté Newcastle Jets FC
Rep. Western United FC Reporté Wellington Phoenix
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
Rep. Puebla Reporté Club Tijuana
Saint-Marin : Division 1 - Premiere Division
Rep. Cailungo Reporté Sp Domagnano
Rep. Faetano Reporté Libertas
Rep. Folgore/Falciano Reporté Fiorentino
Rep. San Giovanni Reporté S.S.Pennarossa
Rep. Sp Cosmos Reporté Virtus
Rep. Sp La Fiorita Reporté Murata
Rep. Tre Penne Reporté Juvenes/Dogana
Prévus
France : Ligue 1
17h00 Brest Lille
21h00 Lens Marseille
France : Ligue 2
19h00 Amiens Guingamp
19h00 Bastia Toulouse
19h00 Dijon Quevilly
19h00 Dunkerque Sochaux
19h00 Le Havre Rodez
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
14h00 Levante Cadiz
16h15 Villarreal Mallorca
18h30 FC Séville Celta Vigo
21h00 Atletico Madrid Valencia
Angleterre : Premier League
13h30 Everton Aston Villa
16h00 Brentford Wolverhampton
16h00 Leeds Newcastle
16h00 Manchester Utd West Ham
18h30 Southampton Manchester City
Italie : Serie A
15h00 Genoa Udinese
18h00 Inter Milan Venezia
20h45 Lazio Atalanta
Allemagne : Bundesliga
15h30 1899 Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund
15h30 Bayer Leverkusen FC Augsburg
15h30 Bor. M'Gladbach Union Berlin
15h30 SC Freiburg VFB Stuttgart
15h30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Fsv Mainz 05
18h30 VFL Bochum FC Koln
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16h30 Moreirense Santa Clara
19h00 Tondela Vizela
21h30 Sporting CP SC Braga
Albanie : Superliga
13h45 Partizani Kastrioti Kruje
13h45 Teuta Durres Laci
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
13h30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Sv Darmstadt 98
13h30 Hansa Rostock FC Heidenheim
13h30 SC Paderborn 07 Werder Bremen
20h30 Erzgebirge Aue FC Schalke 04
Angleterre : Championship
13h30 Bristol City Cardiff
13h30 Nottingham Derby
16h00 Birmingham Barnsley
16h00 Blackpool Millwall
16h00 Bournemouth Hull City
16h00 Coventry Queens Park Rangers
16h00 Reading Huddersfield
16h00 Sheffield Utd Luton
16h00 Stoke City Fulham
16h00 Swansea Preston
16h00 West Brom Peterborough
Australie : Ligue A - A-League
09h45 Sydney FC Perth Glory FC
Belgique : Division 1 - Jupiler Pro League
16h15 FC Courtrai KAS Eupen
18h30 Beerschot Wilrijk OH Leuven
18h30 St Truiden Seraing United
20h45 Charleroi La Gantoise
Chypre : Division 1 - Première division
16h00 Pafos FC Apollon Limassol
18h00 Ael Limassol Ethnikos Achnas
Ecosse : FA Cup
13h30 Auchinleck Talbot Heart Of Midlothian
16h00 Aberdeen Edinburgh City
16h00 Arbroath Darvel FC
16h00 Ayr Utd St Mirren
16h00 Banks O Dee Raith Rovers
16h00 Dumbarton Dundee
16h00 Kelty Hearts St Johnstone
16h00 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd
16h00 Livingston Ross County
16h00 Motherwell Morton
16h00 Partick Airdrieonians
16h00 Peterhead East Kilbride
18h30 Alloa Athletic Celtic
Espagne : Segunda Division
16h00 Saragosse Valladolid
18h15 Fuenlabrada Las Palmas
21h00 Malaga UD Ibiza
Gibraltar : Ligue Nationale
16h00 Europa Point Lincoln Red Imps
18h30 Europa FC St Joseph S FC
Grèce : Super League
16h15 OFI Crète Panetolikos
18h30 Ionikos Panathinaikos
Irlande du Nord : Division 1 - Premiership
16h00 Ballymena United Warrenpoint Town
16h00 Coleraine FC Carrick Rangers
16h00 Dungannon Swifts Portadown FC
16h00 Linfield Glenavon FC
Israël : Ligat Haat
14h00 Hap. Nazareth-Illit Hapoel Haifa
16h20 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya
17h00 Hapoel Hadera Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
18h50 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Katamon
Italie : Serie B
14h00 Alessandria Benevento
14h00 Brescia Ternana
14h00 Como Crotone
14h00 Cosenza Ascoli
14h00 Monza Reggina
14h00 Spal Pisa
16h15 Perugia Pordenone
Malte : Premier League - Division 1
14h00 Balzan FC Hamrun Spartans
16h00 Mosta FC Hibernians FC
18h00 Gudja United Sliema Wanderers
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
00h00 Guadalajara-Chivas Club Queretaro
02h00 Leon Pachuca
04h00 Club America Atlas
04h06 Monterrey Cruz Azul
Pays de Galles : Premier League
15h30 Barry Town Flint Town United
15h30 Cardiff Met Bala Town
15h30 Newtown Afc Haverfordwest County
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
18h45 Vitesse Arnhem Groningen
20h00 AZ Alkmaar Cambuur
20h00 Heerenveen PEC Zwolle
21h00 Willem II FC Twente
Portugal : Segunda Liga
12h00 Vilafranquense Nacional
16h30 Varzim Academica
Roumanie : Liga I - Première division
13h30 Chindia Targoviste FC Voluntari
19h00 Cs Universitatea Craiova Rapid Bucuresti
Turquie : Super Lig - Super Ligue
11h30 Yeni Malatyaspor Besiktas
14h00 Adana Demirspor Fatih Karagumruk AS
14h00 Sivasspor Fenerbahce
17h00 Istanbul Basaksehir Goztepe
Résultats
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
FT Mazatlan FC 1-2 (1-0) Toluca