Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe E
38' Japon (F) 0-0 Gde Bretagne (F)
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe F
8' Pays-Bas (F) 1-0 Brésil (F)
Biélorussie : Division 1
Rep. Shakhter Soligorsk Reporté FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Chine : Super League - Groupe A
49' Shandong Luneng 2-0 (2-0) Chongqing Lifan
49' Shenzhen FC 0-0 (0-0) Henan Jianye
Corée du Sud : K League 1
50' Pohang Steelers 0-0 (0-0) FC Seoul
Japon : J1 League
51' Gamba Osaka 0-0 (0-0) Kashima Antlers
48' Sagan Tosu 3-1 (3-1) Cerezo Osaka
Moldavie : Division National - Première division
Rep. Sheriff Tiraspol Reporté Zimbru Chisinau
Serbie : Superliga - Division 1
Rep. Novi Pazar Reporté Cukaricki
Prévus
France : Ligue 2
15h00 Bastia Nîmes
19h00 Amiens Auxerre
19h00 Caen Rodez
19h00 Dunkerque Quevilly
19h00 Grenoble Paris FC
19h00 Le Havre Guingamp
19h00 Pau Nancy
19h00 Toulouse Ajaccio
19h00 Valenciennes Niort
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe G
13h30 Nlle-Zélande (F) Etats-Unis (F)
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
13h30 Dynamo Dresden FC Ingolstadt 04
13h30 FC Heidenheim SC Paderborn 07
13h30 Hansa Rostock Karlsruher SC
13h30 Sv Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg
20h30 Werder Bremen Hannover 96
Argentine : Superliga - Ligue professionnelle
18h30 Colon Santa Fe Lanus
20h45 San Lorenzo Central Cordoba
23h00 Racing Club Gimnasia L.P.
01h15 Banfield Boca Juniors
Autriche : Bundesliga
17h00 Rapid Vienne Tsv Hartberg
17h00 Scr Altach Lask Linz
17h00 Wsg Wattens Admira Wacker
Belgique : Division 1 - Jupiler Pro League
16h15 Oh Leuven Zulte-Waregem
18h30 Beerschot Wilrijk Cercle Bruges
18h30 FC Courtrai Seraing United
20h45 Oostende Charleroi
Biélorussie : Division 1
17h00 FC Neman Grodno FC Slutsk
19h45 Dinamo Minsk FC Vitebsk
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Premier League - Première division
19h00 Radnik Bijeljina Sloboda Tuzla
21h00 Fk Tuzla City Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Brésil : Serie A
22h00 Gremio America Mineiro
00h00 Palmeiras Fluminense
Bulgarie : Division 1 - Première division
17h45 Botev Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad
20h00 Levski Sofia Slavia Sofia
Chili : Primera Division
21h00 Nublense Antofagasta
23h30 Deportes Melipilla Union La Calera
02h00 Colo Colo Audax Italiano
Chine : Super League - Groupe A
14h00 Guangzhou R&f FC Guangzhou FC
14h00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Qingdao Huanghai
Colombie : Primera A - Clausura
22h30 Rionegro FC America De Cali
00h40 Jaguares Once Caldas
03h00 Atletico Nacional Deportes Tolima
Croatie : HNL
18h55 Nk Slaven Belupo Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb
21h00 Hnk Gorica Sibenik
Danemark : Super Liga - Tour Préliminaire
18h00 Aalborg FC Midtjylland
Equateur : Serie A - Seconde Phase
22h00 Cd Olmedo Univ. Catolica
00h30 Macara Guayaquil City FC
03h00 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
21h30 Atlanta United FC Columbus Crew
02h00 Chicago Fire Toronto FC
02h00 Minnesota United FC Portland Timbers
02h30 FC Dallas Los Angeles Galaxy
02h30 Nashville SC FC Cincinnati
04h00 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids
04h00 San Jose Earthquakes Houston Dynamo
04h30 Los Angeles FC Vancouver Whitecaps
Finlande : Veikkausliga - Veikkausliiga
16h00 HJK Helsinki Haka
16h00 Seinajoen JK AC Oulu
Lettonie : Virsliga
16h00 Noah Jurmala Bfc Daugava
Maroc : Botola Pro
18h00 Far Rabat Olympique Safi
20h15 Chabab Mohammedia Wydad A.C. Casablanca
22h30 Ittihad Tanger Maghreb Fes
22h30 Mouloudia Oujda Hassania Agadir
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
23h00 Pachuca Leon
04h00 Guadalajara-Chivas Club San Luis
Moldavie : Division National - Première division
17h00 FC Floresti Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Paraguay : Division 1 - Clausura
00h30 Club Nacional Club Guarani
Pologne : Ekstraklasa - Première division
15h00 Gornik Leczna Cracovia Krakow
17h30 Jagiellonia Lechia Gdansk
20h00 Legia Warszawa Wisla Plock
Roumanie : Liga I - Première division
17h30 FC Voluntari FC Botosani
20h30 FC Clinceni CFR 1907 Cluj
Russie : Division 1
16h30 Khimki Zenit Saint Petersburg
19h00 Lokomotiv Moscou Arsenal Tula
19h00 Rubin Kazan Spartak Moscou
République Tchèque : Liga 1
16h00 Fk Jablonec Banik Ostrava
16h00 Hradec Kralove Bohemians 1905
16h00 Pardubice Karvina
19h00 Sparta Prague Sigma Olomouc
Serbie : Superliga - Division 1
18h55 Radnicki Nis Napredak
21h00 E.Rouge Belgrade Mladost Lucani
Slovaquie : Division 1
18h00 Mfk Ruzomberok Fk Senica
18h00 Tatran Lipt. Mikulas Slovan Bratislava
Suède : Allsvenskan
15h00 Mjallby Aif Malmo FF
17h30 Ik Sirius Degerfors If
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
16h00 Veres Rivne Kolos Kovalivka
18h30 Shakhtar Donetsk Ingulets Petrove
Résultats
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe E
FT Chili (F) 1-2 (0-1) Canada (F)
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe F
FT Chine (F) 4-4 (3-2) Zambie (F)
Jeux Olympiques : Jeux Olympiques Féminins - Groupe G
FT Suède (F) 4-2 (1-1) Australie (F)
Argentine : Superliga - Ligue professionnelle
FT Atletico Tucuman 1-0 (1-0) Huracan
FT Platense 0-1 (0-0) Aldosivi
Chili : Primera Division
FT Everton De Vina 2-0 (2-0) Union Espanola
Colombie : Primera A - Clausura
FT Huila 2-2 (2-1) Patriotas
Equateur : Serie A - Seconde Phase
FT Aucas 1-1 (0-0) Mushuc Runa SC
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
FT Necaxa 0-3 (0-2) Santos Laguna
FT FC Juarez 1-3 (1-1) Toluca
Paraguay : Division 1 - Clausura
FT Sol De America 2-1 (1-1) Sportivo Luqueno