- - Ostrava : scores et résultats

République Tchèque : Ostrava - WTA - Simples - Derniers matches
FT Linette M. (POL) 266---15
Katarzyna Kawa 012---
FT Varvara Gracheva 17714--30
Dodin O. (FRA) 26466--
FT Konjuh A. (CRO) 2776---22
Pera B. (USA) 0643---
FT Ferro F. (FRA) 266---14
Blinkova A. (RUS) 011---
FT Anastasia Zakharova 266---19
Astra Sharma 043---
Abd. Alexandrova E. (RUS) 051---16
Potapova A. (RUS) 173---
FT Varvara Gracheva 2776---23
Anna Danilina 0634---
FT Friedsam A-L. (GER) 06365---26
Dodin O. (FRA) 27777---
FT Katarzyna Kawa 266---18
Doi M. (JPN) 024---
FT Linette M. (POL) 266---13
Bhosale R. (IND) 001---
FT Rosalie Van Der Hoek 002---14
Blinkova A. (RUS) 266---
FT Piter K. 001---13
Pera B. (USA) 266---
FT Konjuh A. (CRO) 266---17
Radka Zelnickova 041---
FT Ferro F. (FRA) 23776--29
Kalashnikova O.(GEO) 16631--
FT Alexandrova E. (RUS) 266---16
Julia Wachaczyk 004---
République Tchèque : Ostrava - WTA - Simples - Derniers matches
FT Sakkari M. (GRE) 025---20
Kontaveit A. (EST) 267---
FT Kontaveit A. (EST) 266---16
Kvitova P. (CZE) 004---
FT Iga Swiatek 045---22
Sakkari M. (GRE) 267---
FT Kontaveit A. (EST) 266---19
Bencic B. (SUI) 043---
FT Teichmann J. (SUI) 044---20
Kvitova P. (CZE) 266---
FT Iga Swiatek 2776---21
Rybakina E. (RUS) 0652---
FT Sakkari M. (GRE) 276---21
Martincova T. (CZE) 053---
FT Teichmann J. (SUI) 2616--26
Riske A. (USA) 1364--
FT Sorribes T. S. (ESP) 023---17
Bencic B. (SUI) 266---
FT Martincova T. (CZE) 27778---26
Pavlyuchenkova A. (RUS) 06566---
FT Sakkari M. (GRE) 266---18
Ostapenko J. (LAT) 042---
FT Linette M. (POL) 1361--24
Rybakina E. (RUS) 2626--
FT Badosa Gibert P. (ESP) 034---19
Kontaveit A. (EST) 266---
FT Potapova A. (RUS) 11773--29
Kvitova P. (CZE) 26646--
FT Iga Swiatek 266---20
Putintseva Y. (KAZ) 044---
République Tchèque : Ostrava - WTA - Doubles - Derniers matches
FT Christian K. / Erin Routliffe 032---17
Mirza S. / Zhang S. 266---
FT Hozumi E. / Ninomiya M. 025---20
Mirza S. / Zhang S. 267---
Abd. Linette M. / Pera B. 0------
Christian K. / Erin Routliffe 0-----
FT Anna Danilina / Marozava L. 1366--34
Mirza S. / Zhang S. 26310--
FT Linette M. / Pera B. 266---18
Astra Sharma / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 042---
FT Christian K. / Erin Routliffe 266---17
Vivian Heisen / Voracova R. 032---
FT Kalashnikova O. / Kato M. 042---18
Hozumi E. / Ninomiya M. 266---
FT Linette M. / Pera B. 266---16
Mitu A. / Rosolska A. 004---
FT Bektas E. / Moore T. 17757--42
Mirza S. / Zhang S. 263710--
FT Christian K. / Erin Routliffe 266---19
Bhosale R. / Webley-Smith E. 034---
FT Piter K. / Kimberley Zimmermann 1366--34
Hozumi E. / Ninomiya M. 26310--
FT Astra Sharma / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 277---24
Fomina A. / Katarzyna Kawa 055---
FT Blinkova A. / Doi M. 16213--43
Vivian Heisen / Voracova R. 21615--
Annul. Christian K. / Erin Routliffe 0------
Alexandrova E. / Voegele S. 0-----
FT Natela Dzalamidze / Yana Sizikova 13776--38
Anna Danilina / Marozava L. 266310--