- International : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

International : EHF European Cup
FT Iuventa Michalovce 301416--5814
SL Benfica 281117--11
FT Rocasa Gran Canaria 241212--5012
CB Elche 261115--11
FT Gjorche Petrov 18108--5510
CB Elche 371621--16
FT Yalikavak SK 231112--5311
SL Benfica 301218--12
FT Venlo 251213--5212
Iuventa Michalovce 271215--12
FT Rocasa Gran Canaria 281018-45210
BM Granollers 18117-211
FT Iuventa Michalovce 301218--4812
Venlo 18810--8
FT BM Granollers 301119--5011
Rocasa Gran Canaria 20137--13
FT CB Elche 361422--5714
Gjorche Petrov 211011--10
FT SL Benfica 331914--6219
Yalikavak SK 291712--17
FT Iuventa Michalovce 321517--5815
RK Mlinotest Ajdovscina 261313--13
FT Venlo 361818--6318
ZRK Bjelovar 271413--14
FT Rocasa Gran Canaria 301218--4912
Salerno 19514--5
FT Pylaias 321814--6318
SL Benfica 311615--16
FT CB Elche 331716--5517
Madeira Andebol 22139--13
International : EHF European Cup
FT Valur Reykjavik 361818--6418
HC Minaur Baia Mare 281414--14
FT Ferencvarosi Torna 281315--5613
Olympiacos S.F.P 281117--11
FT Valur Reykjavik 362115--6621
Steaua Bucuresti 301218--12
FT Bregenz HB 301812--5818
HC Minaur Baia Mare 281612--16
FT Tatran Presov 281315--5913
Ferencvarosi Torna 311120--11
FT MRK Krka 19109--4410
Olympiacos S.F.P 251015--10
FT Steaua Bucuresti 351421--7114
Valur Reykjavik 361818--18
FT Ferencvarosi Torna 321715--6117
Tatran Presov 291514--15
FT Olympiacos S.F.P 311615--5716
MRK Krka 261313--13
FT HC Minaur Baia Mare 371720--6817
Bregenz HB 311417--14
FT Olympiacos S.F.P 371819--6218
SSV Brixen 251114--11
FT HC Vogosca 251015--5910
HC Minaur Baia Mare 341519--15
FT MRK Krka 291415--5514
RK Sloboda 261115--11
FT Tatran Presov 311516--5415
FH Hafnarfjordur 231310--13
FT Bregenz HB 331815--6318
UHK Krems 301713--17
International : Champions League Final Stage
FT Brest Bretagne 261214--5712
Ferencvarosi Torna Club 311615--16
FT CSM Bucuresti 301416--5414
Krim 241311--13
FT Ikast Haandbold 311318--6213
SG BBM Bietigheim 311813--18
FT Vipers Kristiansand 271017--5410
DVSC Schaeffler 271512--15
FT SG BBM Bietigheim 291316--5613
Ikast Haandbold 271413--14
FT DVSC Schaeffler 281612--5716
Vipers Kristiansand 291613--16
FT Krim 241212--5412
CSM Bucuresti 301812--18
FT Ferencvarosi Torna Club 281513--5815
Brest Bretagne 301416--14
International : Champions League Final Stage
FT Paris Handball 341816--6718
Orlen Wisla Plock 331518--15
FT Veszprem 391920--7119
Pick Szeged 321517--15
FT Montpellier 301416--5414
RK Zagreb 241410--14
FT Vive Kielce 331617--6116
GOG 2010 281216--12
FT Orlen Wisla Plock 261214--5612
Paris Handball 301317--13
FT Pick Szeged 301713--6717
Veszprem 372017--20
FT RK Zagreb 271116--5411
Montpellier 271314--13
FT GOG 2010 251015--5810
Vive Kielce 331815--18
International : EHF European League Final Stage
FT HC Dunarea Braila 261016--5110
Podravka Vegeta 251213--12
FT Sola 301020--6910
Les Neptunes de Nantes 391722--17
FT Storhamar 331518--5915
Thueringer 26917--9
FT CSM Bistrita 271512--5215
Mosonmagyarovar 251510--15
FT Les Neptunes de Nantes 311615--5816
Sola 271512--15
FT Thueringer 351718--7417
Storhamar 391920--19
FT Mosonmagyarovar 301218--6212
CSM Bistrita 321418--14
FT Podravka Vegeta 261313--5813
HC Dunarea Braila 322111--21
International : EHF European League Preliminary Rounds
FT Pfadi Winterthur 22166--4116
Aguas Santas 19118--11
FT Rhein-Neckar Loewen 371720--7017
Vardar Skopje 331716--17
FT ABC Braga 291415--5514
Trimo Trebnje 261313--13
FT TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 301119--5111
Ystads IF 211011--10
FT Fraikin BM Granollers 18108-44710
CSM Constanta 20146-514
FT CSM Constanta 271413--5614
Fraikin BM Granollers 291613--16
FT Aguas Santas 241212--4612
Pfadi Winterthur 22157--15
FT Vardar Skopje 251411--5914
Rhein-Neckar Loewen 341420--14
FT Trimo Trebnje 311417--6014
ABC Braga 291415--14
FT Ystads IF 281216--6112
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 331518--15
International : EHF European League Final Stage
FT Fuechse Berlin 341816--6218
Kadetten Handball 281117--11
FT Rhein-Neckar Loewen 311615--6016
RK Nexe 291613--16
FT Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 24816--518
Dinamo Bucuresti 271611--16
FT IK Saevehof 341816--5918
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 251411--14
FT TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 341816--6418
IK Saevehof 301416--14
FT RK Nexe 19118--4311
Rhein-Neckar Loewen 241311--13
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 371819--7118
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 341618--16
FT Kadetten Handball 281513--6015
Fuechse Berlin 321616--16
International : Friendlies
FT Danemark 301713--5517
Suisse 25916--9
FT Autriche 301614--6716
Islande 371621--16
FT Suède 432419--6624
Japan 231211--12
FT Russie 311714--6317
Belarus 322210--22
FT Faroe Islands 341519--6315
Belgium 291613--16
FT Espagne 321616--5816
Serbie 261313--13
FT Autriche 281414--6114
Islande 331914--19
FT Suisse 351619--6216
Argentina 271314--13
FT Allemagne 352015--6620
Portugal 311516--15
FT Croatie 321616--5816
Slovénie 261016--10
FT Pologne 381919--5819
Slovakia 201010--10
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 19613--486
Roumanie 291019--10
FT Suisse 39-39--60-
Bosnia and Herzegovina 21-21---
FT Espagne 36-36--54-
Slovakia 18-18---
FT Faroe Islands 411922--7219
Belgium 311615--16
International : World Championships Qualification Europe 2nd Round
FT Italie 331617--6416
Belgium 311615--16
FT Lithuania 261313-45913
Finland 261313-313
FT Ukraine 331815--7418
Estonia 411823--18
FT Israël 241113--5011
Slovakia 261313--13
FT Slovakia 261412--5114
Israël 25169--16
FT Finland 20911--409
Lithuania 20911--9
FT Belgium 251312--5413
Italie 291415--14
FT Estonia 321814--6118
Ukraine 291613--16
International : European Championships Qualification Grp. 8
FT Polgone F 281513--4515
Kosovo 1798--9
FT Kosovo 271710--6117
Polgone F 341717--17
FT Danemark F 392217--7022
Polgone F 311318--13
FT Polgone F 22913--489
Danemark F 261115--11
FT Kosovo 19118--5911
Danemark F 402119--21
FT Danemark F 442123--6121
Kosovo 17710--7