- Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Russie : KHL Playoff
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1--1--10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-----0
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2--2--30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1--1--0
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 321---52
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 211---1
FT Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 514---81
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3-21--0
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52-3--72
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2-11--0
FT Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5212--82
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 33----3
FT Traktor 0-----30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 312---1
FT Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 21-1-51
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 31-111
FT Traktor 1--1--30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 211---1
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2-11--60
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4121--1
FT Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 311-151
Traktor 21-1-1
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2-11--30
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1--1--0
FT Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5221--72
Traktor 211---1
FT Spartak Moscou 0-----30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3111--1
FT Avangard Omsk 0-----20
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21-1--1
Russie : MHL Playoff
FT SKA-1946 2--2--30
Loko 11----1
FT Loko 211---51
SKA-1946 3-12--0
FT Loko 6213--92
SKA-1946 312---1
FT Chaika 1--1-30
Loko 2-1-10
FT SKA-1946 5122--71
Belye Medvedi 22----2
FT Loko 3--3--40
Chaika 11----1
FT Belye Medvedi 3111--71
SKA-1946 413---1
FT Chaika 321---32
Loko 0-----0
FT Belye Medvedi 4211--52
SKA-1946 1-1---0
FT Chaika 4112--71
Loko 32-1--2
FT SKA-1946 422---52
Belye Medvedi 1--1--0
FT SKA-1946 4112--51
Belye Medvedi 1-1---0
FT Loko 2-11--30
Chaika 11----1
FT Loko 53-1193
Chaika 4-4--0
FT Belye Medvedi 3-12--40
Omskie Yastreby 1--1--0
Russie : VHL Playoff
FT AKM 1-1---40
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3111--1
FT AKM 3-12--70
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 4112--1
FT Rubin Tyumen 21-1--51
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 312---1
FT Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0-----10
Rubin Tyumen 1-1---0
FT AKM 4-31--70
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 321---2
FT Rubin Tyumen 312---101
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 7322--3
FT Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6222--72
AKM 11----1
FT Neftyanik Almetyevsk 31-2--31
Rubin Tyumen 0-----0
FT Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21-1-51
AKM 3--210
FT Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0-----30
Rubin Tyumen 32-1--2
FT AKM 3-12--30
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0-----0
FT AKM 32-1--52
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2-2---0
FT Rubin Tyumen 4211--62
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 211---1
FT Rubin Tyumen 211---51
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3-3---0
FT Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4-22--60
Khimik Voskresensk 211---1