- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Rolex Paris Masters
Arthur Fils 0------
Matteo Berrettini 0-----
Rohan Bopanna 0------
Kevin Krawietz 0-----
FT John Isner 023---17
Andrey Rublev 266---
FT Daniel Evans 2636--28
Brandon Nakashima 1364--
FT Corentin Moutet 2366--28
Borna Coric 1634--
FT Arthur Rinderknech 034---19
Jack Draper 266---
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 266---18
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 033---
FT Arthur Fils 1672--34
Fabio Fognini 2766--
FT Hubert Hurkacz 276---23
Adrian Mannarino 064---
FT Roberto Bautista Agut 044---20
Tommy Paul 266---
FT Novak Djokovic 276---23
Maxime Cressy 064---
Rafael Matos 0------
Andress Molteni 0-----
FT Botic van de Zandschulp 066---26
Grigor Dimitrov 277---
Abd. Rafael Matos 0------
Mikelis Libietis 0-----
FT Simone Bolelli 276---22
Santiago Gonzalez 063---
FT Denis Shapovalov 2666--32
Francisco Cerundolo 1734--
FT Richard Gasquet 016---20
Casper Ruud 267---
FT Karen Khachanov 2646--29
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1364--
FT Holger Rune 2477--35
Stan Wawrinka 1656--
FT Lorenzo Musetti 266---18
Nikoloz Basilashvili 042---
FT Stefanos Tsitsipas 266---19
Daniel Evans 034---
FT Jack Draper 035---21
Frances Tiafoe 267---
FT Daniil Medvedev 1465--30
Alex de Minaur 2627--
FT Mikael Ymer 1746--36
Felix Auger-Aliassime 2667--
FT Richard Gasquet 026---21
Matthew Ebden 267---
FT Nicolas Mahut 267---22
Karen Khachanov 045---
FT Carlos Alcaraz 266---20
Yoshihito Nishioka 044---
FT Grigor Dimitrov 267---18
Fabio Fognini 005---
FT Maxime Cressy 1645--34
Daniel Evans 23610--
FT Taylor Fritz 1574--34
Gilles Simon 2756--
FT Hubert Hurkacz 051---19
Holger Rune 276---
FT Rajeev Ram 27611--45
Sadio Doumbia 1579--
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 2726--31
Denis Shapovalov 1664--
FT Tommy Paul 2376--29
Rafael Nadal 1661--
FT Corentin Moutet 2657--34
Cameron Norrie 1376--
FT Rafael Matos 1736--37
Wesley Koolhof 25610--
FT Sander Gille 036---22
Ivan Dodig 267---
FT Lorenzo Musetti 2466--30
Casper Ruud 1644--
FT Alex de Minaur 036---22
Frances Tiafoe 267---
FT Rohan Bopanna 267---22
Simone Bolelli 045---
FT Carlos Alcaraz 266---16
Grigor Dimitrov 013---
FT Lloyd Glasspool 26615--50
Daniel Evans 13713--
FT Holger Rune 267---22
Andrey Rublev 045---
FT Gilles Simon 013---16
Felix Auger-Aliassime 266---
FT Matthew Ebden 23610--33
Marcelo Arevalo 1635--
FT Tim Puetz 26310--35
Nicolas Mahut 1268--
FT Novak Djokovic 266---17
Karen Khachanov 041---
FT Kevin Krawietz 27615--54
Marcel Granollers 16713--
FT Stefanos Tsitsipas 267---22
Corentin Moutet 036---
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 044---20
Tommy Paul 266---
Arthur Fils 0------
Matteo Berrettini 0-----
Rohan Bopanna 0------
Kevin Krawietz 0-----
FT Corentin Moutet 2366--28
Borna Coric 1634--
FT John Isner 023---17
Andrey Rublev 266---
FT Daniel Evans 2636--28
Brandon Nakashima 1364--
FT Arthur Rinderknech 034---19
Jack Draper 266---
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 266---18
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 033---
FT Arthur Fils 1672--34
Fabio Fognini 2766--
FT Hubert Hurkacz 276---23
Adrian Mannarino 064---
FT Roberto Bautista Agut 044---20
Tommy Paul 266---
FT Novak Djokovic 276---23
Maxime Cressy 064---
Rafael Matos 0------
Andress Molteni 0-----
FT Botic van de Zandschulp 066---26
Grigor Dimitrov 277---
Abd. Rafael Matos 0------
Mikelis Libietis 0-----
FT Simone Bolelli 276---22
Santiago Gonzalez 063---
Arthur Fils 0------
Matteo Berrettini 0-----
Rohan Bopanna 0------
Kevin Krawietz 0-----
FT Corentin Moutet 2366--28
Borna Coric 1634--
FT John Isner 023---17
Andrey Rublev 266---
FT Daniel Evans 2636--28
Brandon Nakashima 1364--
FT Arthur Rinderknech 034---19
Jack Draper 266---
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 266---18
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 033---
FT Arthur Fils 1672--34
Fabio Fognini 2766--
FT Hubert Hurkacz 276---23
Adrian Mannarino 064---
FT Roberto Bautista Agut 044---20
Tommy Paul 266---
FT Novak Djokovic 276---23
Maxime Cressy 064---
Rafael Matos 0------
Andress Molteni 0-----
FT Botic van de Zandschulp 066---26
Grigor Dimitrov 277---
Abd. Rafael Matos 0------
Mikelis Libietis 0-----
FT Simone Bolelli 276---22
Santiago Gonzalez 063---
France : Angers
FT Clara Tauson 266---14
Sabine Lisicki 011---
FT Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 003---15
Varvara Gracheva 266---
FT Dayana Yastremska 042---18
Sofia Kenin 266---
FT Karolina Muchova 1663--30
Clara Burel 2276--
FT Katrina Scott 012---15
Anhelina Kalinina 266---
FT Magali Kempen 2636--26
Alison van Uytvanck 1263--
Jaqueline Cristian 0------
Rebecca Petersson 0-----
FT Jaqueline Cristian 267---23
Hina Inoue 046---
Emeline Dartron 0------
Leolia Jeanjean 0-----
S1 Emeline Dartron 05----9
Pemra Ozgen 04----
16h05 Shuai Zhang -------
Alycia Parks ------
17h35 Anna-Lena Friedsam -------
Diane Parry ------
19h05 Greet Minnen -------
Jessika Ponchet ------
20h35 Marketa Vondrousova -------
Viktoriya Tomova ------
08/12 Anna Blinkova -------
Clara Tauson ------
08/12 Clara Burel -------
Varvara Gracheva ------
08/12 Sofia Kenin -------
Anhelina Kalinina ------
08/12 Alycia Parks -------
Anastasia Detiuc ------
08/12 Vivian Heisen -------
Nadiya Kichenok ------
08/12 Miriam Kolodziejova -------
Magali Kempen ------
08/12 Jessika Ponchet -------
Natela Dzalamidze ------
FT Clara Tauson 266---14
Sabine Lisicki 011---
FT Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 003---15
Varvara Gracheva 266---
FT Dayana Yastremska 042---18
Sofia Kenin 266---
FT Karolina Muchova 1663--30
Clara Burel 2276--
FT Katrina Scott 012---15
Anhelina Kalinina 266---
FT Magali Kempen 2636--26
Alison van Uytvanck 1263--
Jaqueline Cristian 0------
Rebecca Petersson 0-----
FT Jaqueline Cristian 267---23
Hina Inoue 046---
Emeline Dartron 0------
Leolia Jeanjean 0-----
S1 Emeline Dartron 05----9
Pemra Ozgen 04----
16h05 Shuai Zhang -------
Alycia Parks ------
17h35 Anna-Lena Friedsam -------
Diane Parry ------
19h05 Greet Minnen -------
Jessika Ponchet ------
20h35 Marketa Vondrousova -------
Viktoriya Tomova ------
08/12 Jessika Ponchet -------
Natela Dzalamidze ------
FT Clara Tauson 266---14
Sabine Lisicki 011---
FT Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 003---15
Varvara Gracheva 266---
FT Dayana Yastremska 042---18
Sofia Kenin 266---
FT Karolina Muchova 1663--30
Clara Burel 2276--
FT Katrina Scott 012---15
Anhelina Kalinina 266---
FT Magali Kempen 2636--26
Alison van Uytvanck 1263--
Jaqueline Cristian 0------
Rebecca Petersson 0-----
FT Jaqueline Cristian 267---23
Hina Inoue 046---
Emeline Dartron 0------
Leolia Jeanjean 0-----
S1 Emeline Dartron 05----9
Pemra Ozgen 04----
16h05 Shuai Zhang -------
Alycia Parks ------
17h35 Anna-Lena Friedsam -------
Diane Parry ------
19h05 Greet Minnen -------
Jessika Ponchet ------
20h35 Marketa Vondrousova -------
Viktoriya Tomova ------
08/12 Jessika Ponchet -------
Natela Dzalamidze ------