- Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Italie : Sardaigne - ATP - Simples
FT Djere L. (SRB) 16654--31
Sonego L. (ITA) 22776--
FT Djere L. (SRB) 266---14
Basilashvili N. (GEO) 020---
FT Sonego L. (ITA) 2656--29
Fritz T. (USA) 1471--
FT Basilashvili N. (GEO) 2746--31
Struff J-L. 1563--
FT Musetti L. 1462--28
Djere L. (SRB) 2646--
FT Hanfmann Y. (GER) 16663--31
Sonego L. (ITA) 23786--
FT Bedene A. (SLO) 034---19
Fritz T. (USA) 266---
FT Djere L. (SRB) 266---18
Millman J. (AUS) 033---
FT Simon G. (FRA) 041---17
Sonego L. (ITA) 266---
FT Evans D. (GBR) 11668--27
Musetti L. 261710--
FT Hanfmann Y. (GER) 276---19
Cecchinato M. (ITA) 051---
FT Martin A. (SVK) 0264---21
Fritz T. (USA) 2677---
FT Basilashvili N. (GEO) 2467--32
Kovalik J. (SVK) 1645--
FT Gerasimov E. (BLR) 0465---23
Bedene A. (SLO) 2677---
FT Broady L. (GBR) 042---18
Struff J-L. 266---
Italie : Rome Qualifications - ATP - Simples
FT Nishioka Y. (JPN) 031---16
Majchrzak K. (POL) 266---
FT Bedene A. (SLO) 021---15
Dellien H. (BOL) 266---
FT Davidovich Fokina A. (ESP) 2677---23
Moutet C. (FRA) 0465---
Abd. Tiafoe F. (USA) 1742--28
Delbonis F. 1564--
FT Norrie C. (GBR) 2626--28
Cecchinato M. (ITA) 1464--
FT Paul T. (USA) 27477--35
Monteiro T. (BRA) 15664--
FT Carballes Baena R. (ESP) 276---22
Raul Brancaccio 054---
FT Bedene A. (SLO) 2636--27
Moroni G.M. 1264--
FT Cecchinato M. (ITA) 26466--30
Gerasimov E. (BLR) 17723--
FT Majchrzak K. (POL) 278646--35
Popyrin A. 166773--
FT Nishioka Y. (JPN) 2677---23
Barrere G. (FRA) 0461---
FT Dellien H. (BOL) 266---17
Munar J. (ESP) 041---
FT Norrie C. (GBR) 266---16
Cuevas P. (URU) 013---
FT Giron M. (USA) 033---18
Delbonis F. 266---
FT Andrea Pellegrino 0652---21
Moutet C. (FRA) 2776---
Italie : Parme - ATP - Simples
FT Korda S. (USA) 266---18
Cecchinato M. (ITA) 024---
FT Korda S. (USA) 266---18
Paul T. (USA) 033---
FT Cecchinato M. (ITA) 27716--27
Munar J. (ESP) 16261--
FT Korda S. (USA) 266---18
Nishioka Y. (JPN) 033---
FT Struff J-L. 024---18
Paul T. (USA) 266---
FT Cecchinato M. (ITA) 266---16
Gombos N. (SVK) 031---
FT Gasquet R. (FRA) 011---14
Munar J. (ESP) 266---
FT Sonego L. (ITA) 015---19
Korda S. (USA) 267---
FT Musetti L. 032---17
Nishioka Y. (JPN) 266---
FT Vesely J. (CZE) 177653--35
Paul T. (USA) 263776--
FT Bedene A. (SLO) 052---20
Cecchinato M. (ITA) 276---
Abd. Munar J. (ESP) 173---16
Paire B. 051---
FT Gasquet R. (FRA) 2636--27
Martinez P. (ESP) 1363--
FT Gombos N. (SVK) 26646--30
Ramos-V. A. 13772--
FT Struff J-L. 26477--33
Flavio Cobolli 14662--
Italie : Rome - ATP - Simples
FT Djokovic N. (SRB) 1563--28
Nadal R. (ESP) 2716--
FT Djokovic N. (SRB) 26656--30
Sonego L. (ITA) 13772--
FT Opelka R. (USA) 044---20
Nadal R. (ESP) 266---
FT Sonego L. (ITA) 2366--28
Rublev A. (RUS) 1643--
FT Djokovic N. (SRB) 2477--34
Tsitsipas S. (GRE) 1655--
FT Zverev A. (GER) 034---19
Nadal R. (ESP) 266---
FT Delbonis F. 0562---25
Opelka R. (USA) 2777---
FT Bautista Agut R. (ESP) 044---20
Rublev A. (RUS) 266---
FT Thiem D. (AUT) 147765--36
Sonego L. (ITA) 266577--
FT Zverev A. (GER) 2466--29
Nishikori K. (JPN) 1634--
FT Auger-Aliassime F. (CAN) 0631---20
Delbonis F. 2776---
FT Shapovalov D. (CAN) 16463--32
Nadal R. (ESP) 23677--
FT Berrettini M. (ITA) 0632---21
Tsitsipas S. (GRE) 2776---
FT Djokovic N. (SRB) 266---15
Davidovich Fokina A. (ESP) 021---
FT Opelka R. (USA) 2786---23
Karatsev A. (RUS) 0664---
Italie : Parme - WTA - Simples
FT Mcnally C. (USA) 266---19
Zavatska K. (UKR) 034---
FT Friedsam A-L. (GER) 2376--29
Kerkhove L. (NED) 1652--
FT Schmiedlova A.K.(SVK) 266---17
Marino R. (CAN) 014---
FT Ormaechea P. (ARG) 2627--28
Voegele S. (SUI) 1265--
FT Lucia Bronzetti 053---21
Giuseppe M-Di 276---
FT Ludmilla Samsonova 16623--30
Lisa Pigato 22776--
FT Friedsam A-L. (GER) 266---14
Muhammad A. (USA) 020---
FT Grabher J. (AUT) 053---21
Kerkhove L. (NED) 276---
FT Mcnally C. (USA) 2677---21
Pieri J. (ITA) 0260---
FT Nuria Brancaccio 06666---26
Zavatska K. (UKR) 27878---
FT Schmiedlova A.K.(SVK) 266---16
Bianca Turati 022---
FT Stefania Rubini 1464--26
Voegele S. (SUI) 2606--
FT Ormaechea P. (ARG) 26176--35
Flink V. 17754--
FT Marino R. (CAN) 266---16
Anna Danilina 031---
Annul. Bogdan A. (ROU) 0------
Flink V. 0-----
Italie : Courmayeur - WTA - Simples
FT Vekic D. (CRO) 2776---21
Tauson C. (DEN) 0632---
FT Paolini J. (ITA) 020---14
Vekic D. (CRO) 266---
FT Ludmilla Samsonova 16684--33
Tauson C. (DEN) 247106--
FT Yastremska D. (UKR) 0464---23
Paolini J. (ITA) 2677---
FT Tauson C. (DEN) 2366--27
Li A. (USA) 1642--
FT Kalinskaya A. (RUS) 012---15
Ludmilla Samsonova 266---
FT Vekic D. (CRO) 266---20
Xinyu Wang 044---
FT Frech M. (POL) 1731--28
Li A. (USA) 2566--
FT Lucrezia Stefanini 045---22
Paolini J. (ITA) 267---
FT Xinyu Wang 2776---23
Zhang S. 0654---
FT Zheng S. 034---19
Vekic D. (CRO) 266---
FT Bolsova A. 033---18
Ludmilla Samsonova 266---
FT Riske A. (USA) 1363--24
Kalinskaya A. (RUS) 2606--
FT Tauson C. (DEN) 266---17
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 041---
FT Rakhimova K. 1634--29
Li A. (USA) 2466--
Italie : Rome - WTA - Simples
FT Iga Swiatek 266---12
Pliskova Ka. (CZE) 000---
FT Gauff C. 0633---22
Iga Swiatek 2776---
FT Pliskova Ka. (CZE) 2636--24
Martic P. (CRO) 1162--
FT Iga Swiatek 267---20
Svitolina E. (UKR) 025---
Abd. Barty A. (AUS) 162---13
Gauff C. 041---
FT Pliskova Ka. (CZE) 24777--35
Ostapenko J. (LAT) 16561--
FT Martic P. (CRO) 276---22
Pegula J. 054---
FT Muguruza G. (ESP) 042---18
Svitolina E. (UKR) 266---
FT Ostapenko J. (LAT) 2466--29
Kerber A. (GER) 1634--
FT Pliskova Ka. (CZE) 276---21
Zvonareva V. (RUS) 053---
FT Krejcikova B. (CZE) 16655--34
Iga Swiatek 23777--
FT Barty A. (AUS) 266---18
Kudermetova V. (RUS) 033---
FT Podoroska N. (ARG) 1612--24
Martic P. (CRO) 2366--
FT Alexandrova E. (RUS) 024---18
Pegula J. 266---
FT Gauff C. 276---21
Sabalenka A. (BLR) 053---
Italie : Parlerme - WTA - Simples
FT Collins D. 266---18
Ruse E-G. (ROU) 042---
FT Collins D. 266---19
Zhang S. 043---
FT Ruse E-G. (ROU) 264776--33
Dodin O. (FRA) 177601--
FT Collins D. 266---17
Astra Sharma 014---
FT Lucia Bronzetti 045---22
Ruse E-G. (ROU) 267---
FT Zhang S. 24677--32
Danilovic O. (SRB) 16362--
FT Dodin O. (FRA) 26666--32
Cristian J. (ROU) 17834--
FT Zhang S. 266---15
Di Lorenzo F. (USA) 012---
FT Collins D. 266---17
Inglis M. (AUS) 041---
FT Zavatska K. (UKR) 0645---25
Danilovic O. (SRB) 2777---
FT Natalia Vikhlyantseva 045---22
Astra Sharma 267---
FT Cristian J. (ROU) 266---17
Zheng Q. (CHN) 014---
FT Lucia Bronzetti 266---16
Min G. (USA) 031---
FT Dodin O. (FRA) 2796---23
Diatchenko V. (RUS) 0674---
Abd. Ruse E-G. (ROU) 0------
Teichmann J.B. 0-----
Italie : Parme - WTA - Simples
FT Gauff C. 266---16
Wang Q. (CHN) 013---
FT Stephens S. (USA) 0263---21
Wang Q. (CHN) 2677---
FT Siniakova K. 1562--27
Gauff C. 2716--
FT Wang Q. (CHN) 27737--34
Martic P. (CRO) 16465--
FT Gauff C. 266---18
Anisimova A. (USA) 033---
FT Errani S. (ITA) 030---15
Stephens S. (USA) 266---
FT Siniakova K. 276---19
Garcia C. (FRA) 051---
FT Gauff C. 266---17
Giorgi C. (ITA) 023---
FT Ludmilla Samsonova 0653---22
Martic P. (CRO) 2776---
Abd. Sorribes T. S. 1652--26
Errani S. (ITA) 1472--
FT Friedsam A-L. (GER) 024---18
Garcia C. (FRA) 266---
FT Wang Q. (CHN) 266---20
Giuseppe M-Di 044---
FT Schmiedlova A.K.(SVK) 024---18
Anisimova A. (USA) 266---
FT Stephens S. (USA) 2167--29
Kasatkina D. (RUS) 1645--
FT Giulia Gatto-Monticone 022---16
Ludmilla Samsonova 266---
Italie : Rome Qualifications - WTA - Simples
FT Stephens S. (USA) 045---22
Zidansek T. 267---
FT Siegemund L. (GER) 17732--30
Tomljanovic A. (AUS) 26566--
FT Tig P.M. (ROU) 1362--25
Mchale C. (USA) 2626--
FT Mladenovic K. (FRA) 025---20
Zvonareva V. (RUS) 267---
FT Cornet A. (FRA) 2677---21
Petkovic A. 0265---
FT Pera B. 266---17
Potapova A. (RUS) 041---
FT Hibino N. (JPN) 053---21
Kostyuk M. (UKR) 276---
FT Errani S. (ITA) 023---17
Hercog P. (SLO) 266---
FT Stephens S. (USA) 266---19
Bolsova A. 034---
FT Bianca Turati 011---14
Zidansek T. 266---
FT Siegemund L. (GER) 266---18
Vesnina E. (RUS) 033---
FT Mladenovic K. (FRA) 2626--25
Leonie Kueng 1362--
FT Zvonareva V. (RUS) 2466--28
Doi M. (JPN) 1633--
FT Tig P.M. (ROU) 20677--28
Wang Yaf. (CHN) 16364--
FT Cornet A. (FRA) 279646--36
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 167774--
Italie : Rome - ATP - Doubles
FT Ram R. / Salisbury J. 0464---23
Mektic N. / Pavic 2677---
FT Arevalo M. / Middelkoop M. 044---20
Ram R. / Salisbury J. 266---
FT Peers J. / Venus M. 06564---26
Mektic N. / Pavic 27777---
FT Granollers M. / Zeballos H. 16362--34
Ram R. / Salisbury J. 277310--
FT Krawietz K. / Tecau H. 0655---25
Peers J. / Venus M. 2777---
FT Mannarino A. / Paire B. 042---18
Mektic N. / Pavic 266---
FT Arevalo M. / Middelkoop M. 227710--36
Koolhof W. / Rojer J-J. 16635--
FT Klaasen R. / Mclachlan B. 032---17
Ram R. / Salisbury J. 266---
FT Krawietz K. / Tecau H. 266---19
Broady L. / Murray A. 034---
FT Granollers M. / Zeballos H. 27412--44
Kubot L. / Skugor F. 15610--
FT Demoliner M. / Medvedev D. 0362---22
Mannarino A. / Paire B. 2677---
FT Peers J. / Venus M. 2677---20
Dodig I. / Polasek F. 0162---
FT Daniell M. / Oswald P. 06462---26
Mektic N. / Pavic 27777---
FT Fognini F. / Musetti L. 164779--46
Arevalo M. / Middelkoop M. 2776511--
FT Behar A. / Escobar G. 1638--37
Koolhof W. / Rojer J-J. 24610--
Italie : Sardaigne - ATP - Doubles
FT Sonego L. / Vavassori A. 266---19
Bolelli S. / Molteni A. 034---
Abd. Sonego L. / Vavassori A. 0------
Coria F. / Evans D. 0-----
FT Jacopo Berrettini / Berrettini M. 1363--32
Bolelli S. / Molteni A. 26410--
FT Cecchinato M. / Travaglia S. 022---16
Coria F. / Evans D. 266---
FT Fritz T. / Paul T. 002---14
Bolelli S. / Molteni A. 266---
FT Jacopo Berrettini / Berrettini M. 2776---22
Huey T. C. / Nielsen F. 0653---
FT Sonego L. / Vavassori A. 266---17
Andrea Pellegrino / Zeppieri G. 014---
FT Coria F. / Evans D. 26210--34
Harri Helioevaara / Molchanov D. 1466--
FT Huey T. C. / Nielsen F. 266---17
Ebden M. / Sharan D. 014---
FT Guillermo Duran / Pella G. 1748--40
Jacopo Berrettini / Berrettini M. 25610--
FT Jebavy R. / Igor Zelenay 1638--35
Fritz T. / Paul T. 22610--
FT Andrea Pellegrino / Zeppieri G. 278110--37
Basilashvili N. / Andre Begemann 16667--
FT Melo M. / Rojer J-J. 1366--34
Sonego L. / Vavassori A. 26310--
FT Lammons N. / Withrow J. 054---22
Bolelli S. / Molteni A. 276---
FT Glasspool L. / Jonny Omara 16312--44
Cecchinato M. / Travaglia S. 23614--
Italie : Parme - ATP - Doubles
FT Bolelli S. / Gonzalez M. 266---18
Marach O. / Qureshi A-U-H. 033---
FT Romain Arneodo / Paire B. 032---17
Marach O. / Qureshi A-U-H. 266---
FT Jebavy R. / Nedovyesov A. 014---17
Bolelli S. / Gonzalez M. 266---
FT Bolelli S. / Gonzalez M. 266---18
Purcell M. / Saville L. 033---
Abd. Sander Gille / Vliegen J. 0------
Jebavy R. / Nedovyesov A. 0-----
FT Reid M. / Venus M. 034---19
Marach O. / Qureshi A-U-H. 266---
FT Romain Arneodo / Paire B. 267---20
Arevalo M. / Middelkoop M. 025---
FT Purcell M. / Saville L. 2776---23
Cecchinato M. / Seppi A. 0654---
FT Daniell M. / Oswald P. 024---18
Bolelli S. / Gonzalez M. 266---
FT Reid M. / Venus M. 2796---22
Lammons N. / Withrow J. 0673---
FT Marach O. / Qureshi A-U-H. 266---19
Klaasen R. / Mclachlan B. 034---
FT Marrero D. / Vega Hernandez D. 17726--37
Jebavy R. / Nedovyesov A. 263610--
FT Sander Gille / Vliegen J. 2776---23
Francesco Passaro / Travaglia S. 0654---
FT Golubev A. / Vavassori A. 0464---23
Arevalo M. / Middelkoop M. 2677---
FT Romain Arneodo / Paire B. 2776---23
Nicholas Monroe / Querrey S. 0644---
Italie : Parme - WTA - Doubles
FT Gauff C. / Mcnally C. 266---17
Jurak D. / Klepac A. 032---
FT Guarachi A. / Krawczyk D. 0564---25
Gauff C. / Mcnally C. 2777---
FT Doi M. / Hsieh S-W. 16648--40
Jurak D. / Klepac A. 237710--
FT Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 035---21
Doi M. / Hsieh S-W. 267---
FT Guarachi A. / Krawczyk D. 266---15
Golubic V. / Panova A. 012---
FT Silva E. / Kimberley Zimmermann 015---19
Jurak D. / Klepac A. 267---
FT Gauff C. / Mcnally C. 266---13
Ninomiya M. / Yang Z. 001---
FT Broady N. / Muhammad A. 045---22
Golubic V. / Panova A. 267---
FT Gleason Q. / Erin Routliffe 1268--35
Elixane Lechemia / Neel I. 26310--
FT Gauff C. / Mcnally C. 266---14
Vivian Heisen / Wang Yaf. 020---
FT Nuria Brancaccio / Lisa Pigato 040---16
Doi M. / Hsieh S-W. 266---
FT Silva E. / Kimberley Zimmermann 267---22
Christian K. / Santamaria S. 045---
FT Garcia C. / Perez E. 0265---21
Jurak D. / Klepac A. 2677---
FT Guarachi A. / Krawczyk D. 266---19
Gorgodze E. / Kalashnikova O. 034---
FT Ninomiya M. / Yang Z. 266---14
Pieri J. / Bianca Turati 002---
Italie : Parlerme - WTA - Doubles
FT Natela Dzalamidze / Rakhimova K. 16564--37
Erin Routliffe / Kimberley Zimmermann 277410--
Abd. Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 0------
Natela Dzalamidze / Rakhimova K. 0-----
FT Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 24610--35
Matilde Paoletti / Lisa Pigato 1627--
FT Erin Routliffe / Kimberley Zimmermann 266---18
Panova A. / Julia Wachaczyk 024---
FT Danilovic O. / Ruse E-G. 1745--37
Erin Routliffe / Kimberley Zimmermann 25610--
FT Natela Dzalamidze / Rakhimova K. 24610--36
Cristina Bucsa / Yana Sizikova 1637--
FT Panova A. / Julia Wachaczyk 26510--33
Mitu A. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1174--
FT Cristina Bucsa / Yana Sizikova 266---12
Grey S-B / Webley-Smith E. 000---
FT Inglis M. / Murray S. 12776--37
Danilovic O. / Ruse E-G. 266410--
FT Vivian Heisen / Astra Sharma 15785--40
Natela Dzalamidze / Rakhimova K. 276610--
FT Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 267---21
Bektas E. / Moore T. 035---
FT Arruabarrena L. / Gumulya S. 1647--37
Mitu A. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 24610--
FT Marina Bassols Ribera / Papamichail D. 043---19
Erin Routliffe / Kimberley Zimmermann 266---
FT Rosatello C. / Dalila Spiteri 021---15
Panova A. / Julia Wachaczyk 266---
FT Matilde Paoletti / Lisa Pigato 20610--33
Gleason Q. / Jessy Rompies 1638--
Italie : Rome - WTA - Doubles
FT Fichman S. / Olmos G. 24710--37
Mladenovic K. / Vondrousova M. 1655--
FT Fichman S. / Olmos G. 266---17
Aoyama S. / Ena Shibahara 032---
FT Fichman S. / Olmos G. 217810--36
Gauff C. / Kudermetova V. 16666--
FT Begu I-C. / Errani S. 023---17
Mladenovic K. / Vondrousova M. 266---
FT Begu I-C. / Errani S. 26410--36
Vesnina E. / Zvonareva V. 1268--
FT Mladenovic K. / Vondrousova M. 22610--31
Krejcikova B. / Siniakova K. 1643--
FT Aoyama S. / Ena Shibahara 24710--38
Chan H-C. / Chan L. 1656--
FT Vesnina E. / Zvonareva V. 27111--39
Melichar N. / Schuurs D. 1569--
FT Carter H. / Stefani L. 023---17
Krejcikova B. / Siniakova K. 266---
FT Gauff C. / Kudermetova V. 2776---21
Dabrowski G. / Muhammad A. 0622---
FT Hsieh S-W. / Mertens E. 1644--31
Fichman S. / Olmos G. 21610--
FT Aoyama S. / Ena Shibahara 266---13
Giulia Gatto-Monticone / Bianca Turati 010---
FT Perez E. / Zheng S. 1367--35
Begu I-C. / Errani S. 26310--
FT Mladenovic K. / Vondrousova M. 21610--35
Hradecka L. / Siegemund L. 1648--
FT Vesnina E. / Zvonareva V. 24610--33
Alexandrova E. / Yang Z. 1643--
Italie : Courmayeur - WTA - Doubles
FT Xinyu Wang / Zheng S. 26310--34
Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 1465--
FT Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 266---19
Diatchenko V. / Panova A. 034---
FT Xinyu Wang / Zheng S. 266---17
Elixane Lechemia / Santamaria S. 032---
FT Diatchenko V. / Panova A. 21615--42
Neel I. / Rosolska A. 16113--
FT Elixane Lechemia / Santamaria S. 26510--36
Bolsova A. / Rakhimova K. 1177--
FT Piter K. / Voracova R. 16210--40
Xinyu Wang / Zheng S. 24612--
FT Lucia Bronzetti / Caregaro M. 033---18
Diatchenko V. / Panova A. 266---
FT Kalashnikova O. / Kato M. 003---15
Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 266---
FT Neel I. / Rosolska A. 24610--37
Kichenok N. / Olaru R. 1638--
FT Bouzkova M. / Hradecka L. 1655--36
Piter K. / Voracova R. 23710--
FT Giulia Gatto-Monticone / Lisa Pigato 1366--34
Kalashnikova O. / Kato M. 26310--
FT Xinyu Wang / Zheng S. 25611--42
Natalia Vikhlyantseva / Zheng Q. 1749--
Annul. Xinyu Wang / Zheng S. 0------
Ferrando C. / Hsieh S-W. 0-----
FT Elixane Lechemia / Santamaria S. 266---16
Vivian Heisen / Kimberley Zimmermann 040---
Abd. Raina A. / Rosalie Van Der Hoek 031---11
Hozumi E. / Zhang S. 161---