- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Swedish Open, Qualification
FT Jaume Munar 044---20
Pedro Sousa 266---
FT Federico Delbonis 2777---26
Pavel Kotov 0665---
FT Tomas Etcheverry 2367--31
Daniel Galan 1645--
FT Fabio Fognini 1574--34
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2756--
FT Pedro Sousa 2677---23
Facundo Bagnis 0463---
FT Jaume Munar 27746--33
Nicolas Jarry 16464--
FT Pavel Kotov 267---19
Henri Laaksonen 015---
FT Fabio Fognini 266---20
Karl Friberg 044---
FT Leo Borg 011---14
Marc-Andrea Huesler 266---
FT Federico Delbonis 26479--31
Juan Pablo Varillas 12667--
FT Yannick Hanfmann 030---15
Daniel Galan 266---
FT Tomas Etcheverry 2636--25
Viktor Durasovic 1262--
FT Yannick Hanfmann 030---15
Daniel Galan 266---
FT Tomas Etcheverry 2636--25
Viktor Durasovic 1262--
FT Federico Delbonis 26479--31
Juan Pablo Varillas 12667--
FT Leo Borg 011---14
Marc-Andrea Huesler 266---
FT Fabio Fognini 266---20
Karl Friberg 044---
FT Pavel Kotov 267---19
Henri Laaksonen 015---
FT Jaume Munar 27746--33
Nicolas Jarry 16464--
FT Pedro Sousa 2677---23
Facundo Bagnis 0463---
FT Fabio Fognini 1574--34
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2756--
FT Tomas Etcheverry 2367--31
Daniel Galan 1645--
FT Federico Delbonis 2777---26
Pavel Kotov 0665---
FT Jaume Munar 044---20
Pedro Sousa 266---
Suède : Swedish Open
FT Francisco Cerundolo 2776---21
Sebastian Baez 0642---
FT Rafael Matos 26313--43
Simone Bolelli 14611--
FT Sebastian Baez 266---18
Andrey Rublev 024---
FT Francisco Cerundolo 266---17
Pablo Carreno Busta 032---
FT Laslo Djere 054---22
Andrey Rublev 276---
FT Sebastian Baez 26656--31
Dominic Thiem 12774--
FT Francisco Cerundolo 11777--37
Rafael Matos 266110--
FT Diego Schwartzman 010---13
Pablo Carreno Busta 266---
FT Nikola Cacic 1747--39
Simone Bolelli 25610--
FT Francisco Cerundolo 276---19
Aslan Karatsev 051---
FT Sebastian Baez 266---17
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 023---
FT Dominic Thiem 27736--32
Roberto Bautista Agut 16564--
FT Fabrice Martin 042---18
Francisco Cerundolo 266---
FT Federico Coria 15662--35
Andrey Rublev 27477--
FT Rafael Matos 27510--42
Andress Molteni 1578--
FT Elias Ymer 2677---23
Daniel Altmaier 0465---
FT Stan Wawrinka 054---22
Pablo Carreno Busta 276---
FT Nikola Cacic 266---19
Andrey Golubev 034---
FT Lorenzo Musetti 035---21
Laslo Djere 267---
FT Federico Coria 2066--26
Federico Delbonis 1644--
FT Albert Ramos-Vinolas 266---18
Tomas Etcheverry 033---
FT Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 266---18
Joao Sousa 042---
FT Aslan Karatsev 2626--24
Lorenzo Sonego 1064--
FT Emil Ruusuvuori 16165--29
Dominic Thiem 23677--
Abd. Hugo Gaston 1783---16
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0660---
FT Sander Gille 044---20
Andress Molteni 266---
FT Francisco Cerundolo 266---19
Pedro Sousa 043---
CANCEL Federico Coria 0------
Leo Borg 0-----
FT Pablo Carreno Busta 27777---26
Aslan Karatsev 06365---
FT Holger Rune 034---19
Marc-Andrea Huesler 266---
Suède : Stockholm Open, Qualification
FT Pavel Kotov 1632--27
Alexander Shevchenko 2466--
FT Karl Friberg 0364---22
Antoine Bellier 2677---
FT Lukas Rosol 2677---22
Nicholas Ionel 0362---
FT Jason Kubler 2677---22
Damir Dzumhur 0364---
FT Cristian Rodriguez 043---19
Lukas Rosol 266---
CANCEL Fernando Verdasco 0------
Lukas Rosol 0-----
FT Filip Jianu 033---18
Alexander Shevchenko 266---
FT Nicholas Ionel 2777---25
Vit Kopriva 0645---
FT Otto Virtanen 041---17
Damir Dzumhur 266---
FT Pablo Andujar 032---17
Karl Friberg 266---
FT Pavel Kotov 276---21
Peter Gojowczyk 053---
FT Mikhail Kukushkin 0165---20
Antoine Bellier 2677---
FT Jason Kubler 266---17
Jonathan Mridha 023---
FT Jason Kubler 266---17
Jonathan Mridha 023---
FT Mikhail Kukushkin 0165---20
Antoine Bellier 2677---
FT Pavel Kotov 276---21
Peter Gojowczyk 053---
FT Pablo Andujar 032---17
Karl Friberg 266---
FT Otto Virtanen 041---17
Damir Dzumhur 266---
FT Nicholas Ionel 2777---25
Vit Kopriva 0645---
CANCEL Fernando Verdasco 0------
Lukas Rosol 0-----
FT Filip Jianu 033---18
Alexander Shevchenko 266---
FT Cristian Rodriguez 043---19
Lukas Rosol 266---
FT Jason Kubler 2677---22
Damir Dzumhur 0364---
FT Lukas Rosol 2677---22
Nicholas Ionel 0362---
FT Karl Friberg 0364---22
Antoine Bellier 2677---
FT Pavel Kotov 1632--27
Alexander Shevchenko 2466--
Suède : Stockholm Open
FT Stefanos Tsitsipas 044---20
Holger Rune 266---
FT Marcelo Arevalo 266---18
Lloyd Glasspool 033---
FT Lloyd Glasspool 276---21
Maxime Cressy 053---
FT Stefanos Tsitsipas 266---16
Emil Ruusuvuori 022---
FT Alex de Minaur 16615--35
Holger Rune 24777--
FT Marcelo Arevalo 277---24
Santiago Gonzalez 055---
FT Frances Tiafoe 012---15
Emil Ruusuvuori 266---
FT Stefanos Tsitsipas 276---21
Mikael Ymer 053---
FT Holger Rune 26466--31
Cameron Norrie 17733--
FT Marcelo Arevalo 2677---22
Lukasz Kubot 0361---
FT Alex de Minaur 2677---21
Denis Shapovalov 0264---
Abd. Santiago Gonzalez 0------
Cameron Norrie 0-----
FT Frances Tiafoe 237777--35
Elias Ymer 166462--
FT Mikael Ymer 266---17
Tommy Paul 023---
FT Diego Hidalgo 044---20
Maxime Cressy 266---
FT Ilya Ivashka 16654--33
Maxime Cressy 24776--
FT Emil Ruusuvuori 031---16
Cameron Norrie 266---
FT Leo Borg 032---17
Lloyd Glasspool 266---
FT Jason Kubler 024---18
Cristian Garin 266---
FT Holger Rune 276---20
Thiago Monteiro 052---
FT Lukas Rosol 032---17
Aslan Karatsev 266---
FT Antoine Bellier 266---18
Alexander Shevchenko 042---
FT Alex de Minaur 266---16
Benjamin Bonzi 031---
FT Marcelo Arevalo 266410--36
Robert Galloway 12775--
FT Emil Ruusuvuori 266---17
Joao Sousa 032---
FT Jiri Lehecka 26177--30
Grigor Dimitrov 14665--
CANCEL Maxime Cressy 0------
Tim Puetz 0-----
FT Maxime Cressy 266---17
Pavel Kotov 023---
FT Quentin Halys 1743--31
Mikael Ymer 2566--
FT Leo Borg 1741--29
Tommy Paul 2566--
Suède : Bastad
FT Su Jeong Jang 2366--25
Rebeka Masarova 1631--
Abd. Mihaela Buzarnescu 0------
Misaki Doi 0-----
FT Lauren Davis 0635---25
Rebeka Masarova 2777---
FT Viktoriya Tomova 023---17
Su Jeong Jang 266---
FT Elina Avanesyan 033---18
Misaki Doi 266---
FT Rebeka Masarova 2367--28
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 1615--
FT Jessy Rompies 021---15
Mihaela Buzarnescu 266---
FT Lauren Davis 266---17
Rebecca Petersson 032---
FT Mihaela Buzarnescu 030---15
Viktoriya Tomova 266---
FT Su Jeong Jang 267---22
Panna Udvardy 045---
FT Viktoriya Tomova 2636--25
Ipek Oz 1262--
FT Misaki Doi 266---17
Ingrid Neel 041---
FT Mirjam Bjorklund 023---17
Rebeka Masarova 266---
FT Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0463---23
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2677---
FT Angelina Gabueva 042---18
Elina Avanesyan 266---
FT Grace Min 1162--21
Rebeka Masarova 2606--
FT Ipek Oz 266---20
Kamilla Rakhimova 044---
FT Clara Burel 021---15
Su Jeong Jang 266---
CANCEL Irina Khromacheva 0------
Louisa Chirico 0-----
FT Lauren Davis 266---15
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 021---
FT Irina Khromacheva 266---12
Peangtarn Plipuech 000---
FT Lisa Zaar 012---15
Elina Avanesyan 266---
FT Misaki Doi 266---18
Beatrice Gumulya 024---
FT Anastasia Kulikova 0165---20
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 2677---
FT Valentini Grammatikopoulou 266---14
Anastasia Detiuc 002---
FT Renata Zarazua 1461--25
Caijsa Hennemann 2626--
FT Elisabetta Cocciaretto 042---18
Mihaela Buzarnescu 266---
FT Valentini Grammatikopoulou 025---20
Panna Udvardy 267---
FT Varvara Flink 023---17
Leolia Jeanjean 266---
FT Miyu Kato 24610--34
Su Jeong Jang 1644--