Match de Tennis en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
INT | Joao Fonseca* | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 | |||
Radu Albot | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
12h30 | Elena Rybakina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Veronika Kudermetova | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Jasmine Paolini | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Ons Jabeur | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Anastasia Potapova | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
15h30 | Nastasja Schunk/Ella Seidel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
17h00 | Iga Swiatek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Elise Mertens | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
17h00 | Paula Badosa/Ons Jabeur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
18h30 | Emma Raducanu | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Linda Noskova | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
18h30 | Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
20h00 | Qinwen Zheng | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Marta Kostyuk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11h30 | Varvara Gracheva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Yue Yuan | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
13h00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Arantxa Rus | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
13h00 | Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Quinn Gleason/Dalila Jakupovic | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h30 | Clara Burel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Gabriela Ruse | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h30 | Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sloane Stephens/Yue Yuan | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
16h00 | Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
17h30 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Caroline Garcia | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
19h30 | Anhelina Kalinina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Martina Trevisan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Cameron Norrie | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
11h00 | Tomas Etcheverry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Brandon Nakashima | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Dusan Lajovic | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Matteo Arnaldi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Marco Trungelliti | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Fabian Marozsan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Facundo Acosta | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
15h30 | Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
16h00 | Alex de Minaur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Arthur Fils | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
16h00 | Jordan Thompson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Casper Ruud | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
17h30 | Roberto Carballes Baena | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
09h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Pedro Martinez | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
09h30 | Nuno Borges | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Corentin Moutet | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
10h00 | Marton Fucsovics | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Tallon Griekspoor | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
11h00 | Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Fabrice Martin/Denys Molchanov | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
11h00 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Mariano Navone | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Pedro Martinez/Alejandro Tabilo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
13h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Federico Coria | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
16h00 | Sebastian Korda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Grégoire Barrère | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11h00 | Alex Michelsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Cristian Garin | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
11h00 | Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
11h00 | Taylor Fritz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Alejandro Moro Canas | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Daniel Galan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Holger Rune | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
12h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Jan-Lennard Struff | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
14h00 | Robert Galloway/Evan King | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
15h30 | Felix Auger-Aliassime | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Taro Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |