- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : ACB
FT Baxi Manresa 1042925212918854
Monbus Obradorio 842828171156
FT Cafes Candelas Breogan 891931192017250
Kirolbet Baskonia 832423152147
FT Morabanc Andorra 783111231315742
Kirolbet Baskonia 791820241738
FT Baxi Manresa 911622223116338
Herbalife Gran Canaria 722412191736
FT Real Madrid Bc 942825212016353
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 69726171933
FT Cafes Candelas Breogan 872113233017734
Divina Seguros Joventut 901324213237
FT Monbus Obradorio 912324271718747
Retabet Bilbao Basket 962726261753
FT Divina Seguros Joventut 712022161316142
Real Madrid Bc 902414272538
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 9517271527919144
Baxi Manresa 96251223261037
FT Unicaja 822012163416932
Valencia Basket Club 871727222144
FT Retabet Bilbao Basket 742317191514540
Morabanc Andorra 711613202229
FT Baxi Manresa 871919301917938
Real Madrid Bc 921624282440
FT Unicaja 1121929263818448
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 722018122238
FT Tecnyconta Zaragoza 972824182717652
Kirolbet Baskonia 791511242926
FT San Pablo Burgos 76261725816043
Real Betis 842221221943
22/01 Morabanc Andorra --------
Baxi Manresa -------
22/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------
23/01 Ucam Murcia Cb --------
Iberostar Tenerife -------
23/01 Real Betis --------
Retabet Bilbao Basket -------
23/01 Kirolbet Baskonia --------
San Pablo Burgos -------
23/01 Real Madrid Bc --------
FC Barcelona Lassa -------
23/01 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Divina Seguros Joventut -------
23/01 Monbus Obradorio --------
Cafes Candelas Breogan -------
26/01 Tecnyconta Zaragoza --------
Ucam Murcia Cb -------
27/01 San Pablo Burgos --------
Iberostar Tenerife -------
29/01 Herbalife Gran Canaria --------
Monbus Obradorio -------
29/01 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Tecnyconta Zaragoza -------
30/01 Iberostar Tenerife --------
Valencia Basket Club -------
30/01 Retabet Bilbao Basket --------
Unicaja -------
30/01 Ucam Murcia Cb --------
Cafes Candelas Breogan -------
Espagne : LEB ORO
FT Cb Almansa 932619282016245
Caceres 691813152331
FT Cb Valladolid 712114221416635
Cb Prat 951823272741
FT Baloncesto Oviedo 681514192012129
Palma Air Europa 531316131129
FT Movistar Estudiantes 701521132112936
Penas Huesca 591614131630
FT C.B. Granada 861823232215241
Amics Castello 661614231330
FT Iraurgi Saski Baloia 892015243014535
Penas Huesca 562111131132
FT Melilla 791913252215732
Baloncesto Oviedo 781823181941
FT Cb Prat 70171628915133
Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket 812217271539
FT Movistar Estudiantes 882223202316845
Basquet Girona 801625221741
FT L. Alicante 782019221716139
C.B. Granada 832814261542
FT Caceres 862621162316647
Cb Valladolid 802215261737
FT Iraurgi Saski Baloia 5959212414114
Cb Valladolid 822321231544
FT Baloncesto Oviedo 79181221141415330
Palencia 7416131323929
FT L. Alicante 872026212017846
Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket 912710243037
FT Iraurgi Saski Baloia 892127182317148
Basquet Coruna 822115331336
20/01 Plus Pujol Lleida --------
Basquet Girona -------
22/01 Cb Valladolid --------
Palma Air Europa -------
23/01 C.B. Granada --------
Caceres -------
23/01 Baloncesto Oviedo --------
Movistar Estudiantes -------
23/01 Palencia --------
Iraurgi Saski Baloia -------
23/01 Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket --------
Amics Castello -------
23/01 Penas Huesca --------
Cb Prat -------
23/01 Basquet Coruna --------
Cb Almansa -------
23/01 Basquet Girona --------
L. Alicante -------
28/01 Basquet Coruna --------
Caceres -------
28/01 Penas Huesca --------
Amics Castello -------
28/01 Melilla --------
Palma Air Europa -------
28/01 Plus Pujol Lleida --------
Movistar Estudiantes -------
28/01 Palencia --------
Cb Prat -------
29/01 Baloncesto Oviedo --------
L. Alicante -------