- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT JSF Nanterre 982332182518055
Le Portel 822417241741
FT Le Mans 802322171816145
ASVEL Villeurbanne 812326131949
FT Paris Basketball 831718262216135
Paris Levallois 781419242133
FT Strasbourg IG 972524202816349
Limoges 661018152328
FT JSF Nanterre 871820262317038
Monaco Bc 832316162839
FT Pau Orthez 942319213117942
Orléans 852617182443
FT Jl Bourg Basket 9783224211219540
Chalons Reims 98272219171349
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 671815151914333
Dijon 761318182731
FT Le Portel 691717122315434
Cholet 852613252139
FT Roanne 1012919292417748
Fos Provence Basketball 761318212431
FT Limoges 932517321916942
Paris Basketball 76212392344
FT Cholet 852920191717549
ASVEL Villeurbanne 902416351540
FT Monaco Bc 791931181114650
Le Portel 671615142231
FT Paris Levallois 922518262318543
Roanne 932619242445
FT JSF Nanterre 1012525222917850
Pau Orthez 77201893038
21/01 Fos Provence Basketball --------
Le Mans -------
21/01 Chalons Reims --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
21/01 Paris Levallois --------
Strasbourg IG -------
22/01 Cholet --------
Jl Bourg Basket -------
22/01 Paris Basketball --------
JSF Nanterre -------
23/01 Orléans --------
Monaco Bc -------
23/01 Limoges --------
Pau Orthez -------
23/01 Dijon --------
Le Portel -------
23/01 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Roanne -------
28/01 Roanne --------
Chalons Reims -------
28/01 Fos Provence Basketball --------
Cholet -------
28/01 Dijon --------
Jl Bourg Basket -------
29/01 JSF Nanterre --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
29/01 Gravelines Dunkerque --------
Limoges -------
29/01 Le Mans --------
Orléans -------
France : Coupe de France
FT Fos Provence Basketball 902522281516947
Mulhouse 792417112741
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 922619202715345
Nancy 611316171529
FT Pau Orthez 991823322619141
Cholet 922822192350
FT Limoges 1012625282216351
Ub Chartres 62624131930
FT St. Quentin Bc 762018191913338
Ada Blois Basket 571319101532
FT Paris Basketball 891826271816244
Roanne 731918231337
FT Vichy 982822262217650
Chalons Reims 781319252132
FT Boulazac 751621201814537
Evreux 701815251233
15/02 Strasbourg IG --------
Dijon -------
15/02 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Limoges -------
15/02 Fos Provence Basketball --------
Boulazac -------
16/02 Monaco Bc --------
Le Mans -------
16/02 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Vichy -------
16/02 St. Quentin Bc --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
16/02 Orléans --------
Pau Orthez -------
17/02 Paris Levallois --------
Paris Basketball -------
France : Pro B
FT St Vallier 962819292017747
Saint-Chamond 812221201843
FT St. Quentin Bc 882720291216747
Aix-Maurienne 791916212335
FT Gries 832221202017043
Chalon-sur-Saône 873017211947
FT Ujap Quimper 751919152215938
Lille Mb 841224212736
FT Tours 851826261517644
Antibes 912223222445
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 721522181714337
Nancy 711419191933
FT St Vallier 681813172012831
Aix-Maurienne 601915141234
FT Ada Blois Basket 782618112315044
Evreux 721817152235
FT Saint-Chamond 811915173015534
Nantes 741126112637
FT St. Quentin Bc 902029202117349
Boulazac 831211273323
FT Aix-Maurienne 761824142014842
Nantes 721915211734
FT Ujap Quimper 822120142716841
Vichy 861624163040
FT Lille Mb 862829171216357
Rouen 771822152240
FT Nancy 851627241814443
Ada Blois Basket 591311181724
FT Evreux 731625141814141
St. Quentin Bc 681422201236
21/01 Denain Voltaire --------
Tours -------
21/01 Nantes --------
St. Quentin Bc -------
21/01 Aix-Maurienne --------
Rouen -------
21/01 Gries --------
Ujap Quimper -------
21/01 Evreux --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
21/01 Vichy --------
Ada Blois Basket -------
21/01 Nancy --------
St Vallier -------
21/01 Antibes --------
Lille Mb -------
22/01 Boulazac --------
Saint-Chamond -------
25/01 Lille Mb --------
Nancy -------
25/01 Saint-Chamond --------
Aix-Maurienne -------
25/01 Ada Blois Basket --------
Tours -------
25/01 Rouen --------
Gries -------
25/01 St. Quentin Bc --------
Antibes -------
25/01 Vichy --------
Nantes -------