- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Neptunas 702019131815539
Dzukija 852318232141
FT Vytautas 711917201515936
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 882027142747
FT Jonava 791924112517343
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 942015312835
FT Siauliai 972623291918249
Dzukija 852916211945
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 872432191217556
Nevezis 882118242539
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 1061826352718344
Vytautas 771021262031
FT Juventus Bc 751923122116742
Kk Lietkabelis 922020242840
FT Siauliai 862323142617546
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 892022182942
FT Siauliai 861823252016641
Vytautas 801922172241
FT Dzukija 611117151814928
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 882022242242
FT Nevezis 692415171314639
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 772717171644
FT Kk Lietkabelis 882525191915750
Jonava 691218241530
FT Vytautas 681414251514928
Jonava 811125281736
FT Nevezis 77222323915545
Kk Lietkabelis 782219201741
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 912224232216646
Pieno Zvaigzdes 751511212826
22/01 Kk Lietkabelis --------
Vytautas -------
23/01 Nevezis --------
Siauliai -------
23/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
24/01 Dzukija --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
24/01 Neptunas --------
Jonava -------
27/01 Juventus Bc --------
Neptunas -------
29/01 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Siauliai -------
29/01 Kk Lietkabelis --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
30/01 Vytautas --------
Nevezis -------
30/01 Neptunas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
31/01 Dzukija --------
Juventus Bc -------
03/02 Neptunas --------
Vytautas -------
05/02 Nevezis --------
Jonava -------
05/02 Juventus Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
06/02 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------