- Afrique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Afrique : Afrobasket F
FT Mali (w) 591113142112924
Nigeria (F) 70229281131
FT Cameroun (F) 531210141710222
Senegal (w) 49198111127
FT Egypt (w) 62148241613122
Mozambique (w) 691820141738
FT Angola (w) 571315171211928
Côte d'Ivoire (F) 621818111536
FT Nigeria (F) 732223151313645
Senegal (w) 631120131931
FT Cameroun (F) 51197121310326
Mali (w) 521211181123
FT Egypt (w) 821722182515839
Angola (w) 761318222331
FT Côte d'Ivoire (F) 57719112011626
Mozambique (w) 591419121433
FT Mali (w) 742026181012746
Angola (w) 5371492321
FT Cameroun (F) 672019111712839
Egypt (w) 61257141532
FT Senegal (w) 742017241312037
Mozambique (w) 4613916822
FT Nigeria (F) 722419161312843
Côte d'Ivoire (F) 56813142121
FT Angola (w) 822816211714744
Cape Verde W 65724181631
FT Kenya W 501211101712223
Mozambique (w) 722417161541
FT Côte d'Ivoire (F) 812022172213142
Guinea (w) 501015151025