- Europe : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe : Euro Ligue
FT Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan 842216222416038
Alba Berlin 762416191740
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 752417171717541
Monaco Bc 1002724252451
FT Real Madrid Bc 892525192016350
Kirolbet Baskonia 741718152435
FT CSKA Moscou 902317222817340
ASVEL Villeurbanne 832316222239
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 821921212115940
Anadolu Efes SK 771724152141
FT FC Bayern Munich 781817192416135
Monaco Bc 831921222140
FT Panathinaikos Bc 742013221917233
CSKA Moscou 982634172160
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 731414261914828
Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan 751420132834
FT FC Bayern Munich 741618271313934
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 651518211133
FT Fenerbahce Dogus 941125302817436
Olympiacos Piraeus Bc 801722202139
FT Kirolbet Baskonia 942020342016940
FC Barcelona Lassa 752311202134
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 7621211512715642
Zenit Saint Petersburg 8029156191144
FT Unics Kazan 752418151814242
Anadolu Efes SK 671721111838
FT Monaco Bc 821322212615835
Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv 761518182533
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 842122212016643
Fenerbahce Dogus 822026142246
17h00 Unics Kazan --------
FC Barcelona Lassa -------
18h00 Zenit Saint Petersburg --------
Monaco Bc -------
18h45 Fenerbahce Dogus --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
20h00 Alba Berlin --------
Real Madrid Bc -------
20h05 Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv --------
Olympiacos Piraeus Bc -------
21/01 CSKA Moscou --------
Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan -------
21/01 Anadolu Efes SK --------
Panathinaikos Bc -------
21/01 Kirolbet Baskonia --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
21/01 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
25/01 Real Madrid Bc --------
Unics Kazan -------
25/01 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
26/01 Panathinaikos Bc --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
27/01 Zenit Saint Petersburg --------
Anadolu Efes SK -------
27/01 Olympiacos Piraeus Bc --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
27/01 Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv --------
Fenerbahce Dogus -------
Europe : EuroBasket
FT Montenegro 822421172015745
Allemagne 752210222132
FT Lettonie 94232818131219151
Grèce 97251717231542
FT Danemark 761918231615337
Lituanie 772516171941
FT Turquie 842121202216242
Croatie 782119251340
FT Hongrie 632014111816034
Ukraine 972426272050
FT France 731619201816735
Gde Bretagne 942626212152
FT Bulgarie 61162216714138
Bosnie-Herzégovine 801924132443
FT Belgique 861426252117740
République Tchèque 912427182251
FT Estonie 842722201517049
Macédoine 861820252338
FT Suède 742316181713339
Pays-Bas 59172016637
FT Pologne 883416251316950
Roumanie 812621161847
FT Hongrie 811622202313938
Autriche 581812121630
FT Espagne 781923171915142
Israël 731318271531
FT Géorgie 701713271314830
Finlande 78301982149
FT Russie 751716202212733
Estonie 52151218727
01/09 Espagne --------
Bulgarie -------
01/09 Bosnie-Herzégovine --------
Hongrie -------
01/09 Turquie --------
Russie -------
01/09 Slovénie --------
Lituanie -------
01/09 Belgique --------
Géorgie -------
01/09 France --------
Allemagne -------
02/09 Israël --------
Finlande -------
02/09 Ukraine --------
Gde Bretagne -------
02/09 Croatie --------
Grèce -------
02/09 Pologne --------
République Tchèque -------
02/09 Italie --------
Estonie -------
02/09 Serbie --------
Pays-Bas -------
03/09 Russie --------
Belgique -------
03/09 Finlande --------
Pologne -------
03/09 Gde Bretagne --------
Croatie -------
Europe : ABA League
FT Kk Studentski Centar 832419241617643
Kk Partizan Nis 932219203241
FT Kk Mega Basket 933015192918245
Kk Cibona 892222222344
FT Kk Partizan Nis 1091734322615851
Kk Split 49125211117
FT Kk Partizan Nis 1032122273317543
Kk Zadar 721616231732
FT Kk Cibona 65192513814744
Kk Mornar 822721181648
FT Kk Split 62918152012827
E.Rouge Belgrade 661618151734
FT Kk Krka 832022271417342
Kk Petrol Olimpija 902013282933
FT Kk Borac 611117161714928
Kk Igokea 882118252439
FT Kk Cibona 791921211816140
Kk Petrol Olimpija 821624182440
FT Kk Borac 761820201815838
Kk Buducnost 821321143434
FT Kk Zadar 611119141712030
Kk Split 591022151232
FT Kk Krka 59918201213127
Kk Igokea 722319151542
FT Kk Fmp 741819162117237
E.Rouge Belgrade 982024262844
FT Kk Studentski Centar 761523211717138
Kk Mornar 952120322241
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 1092821372317149
Kk Borac 621324151037
17h00 Kk Partizan Nis --------
Kk Mega Basket -------
21/01 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Krka -------
22/01 Kk Partizan Nis --------
Kk Cibona -------
22/01 Kk Mornar --------
Kk Fmp -------
23/01 Kk Mega Basket --------
Kk Borac -------
23/01 Kk Igokea --------
Kk Buducnost -------
24/01 Kk Petrol Olimpija --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
24/01 Kk Studentski Centar --------
Kk Split -------
28/01 Kk Krka --------
Kk Partizan Nis -------
28/01 Kk Split --------
Kk Igokea -------
28/01 Kk Borac --------
Kk Zadar -------
29/01 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Studentski Centar -------
29/01 Kk Fmp --------
Kk Mega Basket -------
30/01 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Kk Mornar -------
30/01 Kk Buducnost --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
Europe : Ligue des Champions
FT Hapoel Unet Holon 741326191614239
Besiktas Sompo Japan 681614221630
FT Bc Oostende 853020171814950
Kk Igokea 641212202024
FT Gs Lavriou 781418232316832
Benetton Treviso 902217232839
FT Pinar Karsiyaka 882118242516839
Iberostar Tenerife 801727211544
FT Darussafaka Basketbol 852119222315140
San Pablo Burgos 661618131934
FT Iberostar Tenerife 761918172214537
Pinar Karsiyaka 691624121740
FT Benetton Treviso 872321192415944
Gs Lavriou 722016211536
FT Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 954022161716562
Prometey 70162472340
FT Paok Bc 791519232215934
Strasbourg IG 802314152837
FT Besiktas Sompo Japan 702618111514244
Hapoel Unet Holon 721324161937
FT Baxi Manresa 8522271514717549
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 90281520151243
FT Hapoel Unet Holon 722015172014535
Besiktas Sompo Japan 731711242128
FT Strasbourg IG 1053027202818357
Paok Bc 781816251934
FT Dijon 841425222316139
Vef Riga 771818212036
FT San Pablo Burgos 831920251916139
Darussafaka Basketbol 782514192039
18h30 Kk Igokea --------
Bc Oostende -------
20h30 San Pablo Burgos -161813190-34
Darussafaka Basketbol -21192223040
20h30 Iberostar Tenerife --------
Pinar Karsiyaka -------
21/01 Vef Riga --------
Dijon -------
25/01 Prometey --------
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc -------
25/01 Baxi Manresa --------
Benetton Treviso -------
26/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Strasbourg IG -------
31/01 Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg --------
Galatasaray Odeabank -------
02/02 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Falco Kc -------
02/02 Tofas --------
Baxi Manresa -------
02/02 Unicaja --------
U. Cluj Napoca -------
08/02 Benetton Treviso --------
Tofas -------
08/02 Falco Kc --------
Strasbourg IG -------
07/03 Benetton Treviso --------
Baxi Manresa -------
08/03 Strasbourg IG --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
Europe : Fiba Europe Cup
FT Sport Lisboa Benfica 64228181613630
Sporting Cp 721124132435
FT Parma Basket Perm 881728232017945
Leiden Bc 912421153145
FT Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 862025212015845
Telenet Giants Antwerp 721819211437
FT Bakken Bears 952024252617544
London Lions 801522222137
FT Kyiv-Basket 732016142314436
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim 711623191339
FT Avtodor 751615212314531
Bahcesehir Koleji 701910241729
FT Avtodor 843212182216544
London Lions 812518172143
FT Sport Lisboa Benfica 671517181714632
Trefl Sopot 791918202237
FT Leiden Bc 781630122016846
Legia Warszawa 902318232641
FT Sporting Cp 772019231516039
Csm Csu Oradea 832425112349
FT Hakro Merlins Crailsheim 912123272017744
Telenet Giants Antwerp 861926291245
FT Kyiv-Basket 7911152123915926
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 80132014231033
FT Parma Basket Perm 923226221217058
Medi Bayreuth 782618181644
FT Bahcesehir Koleji 902522123116647
Bakken Bears 761620192136
FT Medi Bayreuth 842520172217345
Leiden Bc 891324302237
26/01 Parma Basket Perm --------
Legia Warszawa -------
26/01 Telenet Giants Antwerp --------
Kyiv-Basket -------
26/01 Leiden Bc --------
Medi Bayreuth -------
26/01 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia --------
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim -------
26/01 London Lions --------
Bahcesehir Koleji -------
26/01 Sporting Cp --------
Trefl Sopot -------
26/01 Sport Lisboa Benfica --------
Csm Csu Oradea -------
27/01 Avtodor --------
Bakken Bears -------
01/02 Medi Bayreuth --------
Parma Basket Perm -------
01/02 London Lions --------
Avtodor -------
02/02 Legia Warszawa --------
Leiden Bc -------
02/02 Csm Csu Oradea --------
Sporting Cp -------
02/02 Bakken Bears --------
Bahcesehir Koleji -------
02/02 Trefl Sopot --------
Sport Lisboa Benfica -------
02/02 Telenet Giants Antwerp --------
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim -------
Europe : Euro Cup
FT Kk Petrol Olimpija 60720211213527
Herbalife Gran Canaria 752318221241
FT Paris Levallois 992329202718152
Turk Telekom 822217192439
FT Morabanc Andorra 761332161516245
Lokomotiv Kuban 862427211451
FT Kk Buducnost 681518152015733
Ratiopharm Ulm 893020182150
FT Promitheas Patras 681421221113935
Valencia Basket Club 711521161936
FT Divina Seguros Joventut 822419132614743
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 651113241724
FT Kk Partizan Nis 1023431201717965
Hamburg 771427122441
FT Umana Reyer Venezia 782217182115939
Jl Bourg Basket 812322191745
FT Kk Lietkabelis 882921172115350
Wks Slask Wroclaw 65191991838
FT Divina Seguros Joventut 1002228302017750
Lokomotiv Kuban 772719121946
FT Segafredo Virtus Bologna 832221172316543
Jl Bourg Basket 821725112942
FT Kk Partizan Nis 972725222316252
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 65822231230
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 701923131514642
Valencia Basket Club 761017252427
FT Kk Buducnost 831824162516542
Bursaspor 82292321952
FT Kk Lietkabelis 962324173218547
Paris Levallois 892123202544
25/01 Turk Telekom --------
Kk Partizan Nis -------
25/01 Ratiopharm Ulm --------
Segafredo Virtus Bologna -------
25/01 Wks Slask Wroclaw --------
Paris Levallois -------
25/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Kk Buducnost -------
26/01 Lokomotiv Kuban --------
Kk Lietkabelis -------
26/01 Bursaspor --------
Umana Reyer Venezia -------
26/01 Hamburg --------
Divina Seguros Joventut -------
26/01 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
26/01 Dolomiti Energia Trentino --------
Morabanc Andorra -------
26/01 Herbalife Gran Canaria --------
Promitheas Patras -------
01/02 Umana Reyer Venezia --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
01/02 Segafredo Virtus Bologna --------
Kk Buducnost -------
01/02 Herbalife Gran Canaria --------
Valencia Basket Club -------
02/02 Kk Lietkabelis --------
Dolomiti Energia Trentino -------
02/02 Promitheas Patras --------
Jl Bourg Basket -------
Europe : EuroLeague Féminine
FT Perfumerias Avenida W 8518252319016043
Usk Prague W 7522112220033
FT Ttt Riga W 45148176012522
Lattes Montpellier W 8028221218050
FT Gdynia W 7419211717016140
Landes W 8724182025042
FT Galatasaray W 8024241814014848
Uni Girona W 6815152117030
FT Dynamo Kursk W 7319251217015044
Euroleasing Sopron W 7715142721029
FT Perfumerias Avenida W 1102630332117956
Venezia W 692515121740
FT Venezia W 54151516811630
Ttt Riga W 621720141137
FT Usk Prague W 771722112716739
Ekaterinburg W 901631182547
FT Atomeromu Szekszard W 641917131513736
Mba Moscow W 731613212329
FT Pf Schio W 7114211215914135
Euroleasing Sopron W 701922138841
FT Gdynia W 761322281315135
Galatasaray W 751520202035
FT Atomeromu Szekszard W 5172016814027
Usk Prague W 892622221948
FT Mba Moscow W 611511171812926
Ttt Riga W 682213161735
FT Fenerbahce W 781923181813542
Uni Girona W 571911111630
FT Dynamo Kursk W 751721181913238
Landes W 571412141726
15h00 Ekaterinburg W --------
Atomeromu Szekszard W -------
26/01 Ekaterinburg W --------
Mba Moscow W -------
26/01 Fenerbahce W --------
Gdynia W -------
26/01 Atomeromu Szekszard W --------
Perfumerias Avenida W -------
26/01 Usk Prague W --------
Ttt Riga W -------
26/01 Pf Schio W --------
Dynamo Kursk W -------
26/01 Lattes Montpellier W --------
Venezia W -------
26/01 Uni Girona W --------
Landes W -------
27/01 Euroleasing Sopron W --------
Galatasaray W -------
01/02 Dynamo Kursk W --------
Fenerbahce W -------
01/02 Mba Moscow W --------
Lattes Montpellier W -------
01/02 Gdynia W --------
Uni Girona W -------
01/02 Ttt Riga W --------
Atomeromu Szekszard W -------
01/02 Galatasaray W --------
Pf Schio W -------
01/02 Landes W --------
Euroleasing Sopron W -------
Europe : EuroCup Féminine
FT Aydin W 681121162015532
Olympiacos W 872822162150
FT Zabiny Brno W 49193161112822
Bourges W 792218221740
FT Braine W 921821213218539
Prometey W 932719242346
FT Polkowice W 752919131414748
Nadezhda W 721923181242
FT Nika Syktyvkar W 63118182613919
Lyon W 761923171742
FT Ormanspor W 681217251413429
Valencia W 66269161535
FT Olympiacos W 791717182716234
Aydin W 831825221843
FT Bourges W 962631132616157
London Lions W 651520121835
FT Mersin Bsb W 69231920710942
Gernika Bizkaia W 4069121315
FT Estudiantes W 5423178611440
Flammes Carolo W 602014101634
FT Tarbes Gb W 551714131111831
Azs Umcs Lublin W 631816111834
FT Valencia W 962231232014753
Crvena Zvezda W 51817151125
FT Esb Villeneuve W 752212182312434
Ciudad De La Laguna W 491212131224
FT La Roche W 982419243120643
Nika Syktyvkar W 1082427332451
FT Lyon W 993724201814561
Hatay W 461011141121
15h00 Nadezhda W --------
Polkowice W -------
18h00 Prometey W --------
Braine W -------
20h00 Lyon W --------
Nika Syktyvkar W -------
20h00 Valencia W --------
Ormanspor W -------
20h00 Bourges W --------
Zabiny Brno W -------
22/01 Mersin Bsb W --------
Flammes Carolo W -------
26/01 Esb Villeneuve W --------
Azs Umcs Lublin W -------