- - Coupe de France : scores et résultats

France : Coupe de France - Prochains matches
15/02 Strasbourg IG --------
Dijon -------
15/02 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Limoges -------
15/02 Fos Provence Basketball --------
Boulazac -------
16/02 Monaco Bc --------
Le Mans -------
16/02 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Vichy -------
16/02 St. Quentin Bc --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
16/02 Orléans --------
Pau Orthez -------
17/02 Paris Levallois --------
Paris Basketball -------
France : Coupe de France - Derniers matches
FT Fos Provence Basketball 902522281516947
Mulhouse 792417112741
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 922619202715345
Nancy 611316171529
FT Pau Orthez 991823322619141
Cholet 922822192350
FT Limoges 1012625282216351
Ub Chartres 62624131930
FT St. Quentin Bc 762018191913338
Ada Blois Basket 571319101532
FT Paris Basketball 891826271816244
Roanne 731918231337
FT Vichy 982822262217650
Chalons Reims 781319252132
FT Boulazac 751621201814537
Evreux 701815251233