- - BBL : scores et résultats

Allemagne : BBL - Saison régulière - Prochains matches
21/01 Medi Bayreuth --------
Basketball L. Braunschweig -------
22/01 Ratiopharm Ulm --------
Chemnitz -------
22/01 Giessen 46ers --------
Hamburg -------
22/01 Hakro Merlins Crailsheim --------
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg -------
23/01 Alba Berlin --------
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg -------
23/01 Telekom Baskets Bonn --------
Brose Baskets -------
23/01 Mitteldeutscher Bc --------
Bg Gottingen -------
23/01 Fraport Skyliners --------
S.Oliver Wurzburg -------
23/01 Heidelberg --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
25/01 Basketball L. Braunschweig --------
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg -------
26/01 Brose Baskets --------
S.Oliver Wurzburg -------
28/01 Chemnitz --------
Fraport Skyliners -------
29/01 Bg Gottingen --------
Heidelberg -------
29/01 Hamburg --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
29/01 Giessen 46ers --------
Basketball L. Braunschweig -------
Allemagne : BBL - Saison régulière - Derniers matches
FT Mitteldeutscher Bc 872221212316943
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 822323112546
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 922523271717348
Medi Bayreuth 812622191448
FT FC Bayern Munich 1002029292218149
Telekom Baskets Bonn 812121211842
FT Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 57172281013639
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 791231201643
FT Basketball L. Braunschweig 8218221322717540
Heidelberg 93212219131843
FT Hamburg 842719172116046
Mitteldeutscher Bc 761119281830
FT Chemnitz 872317202717340
Bg Gottingen 862328201551
FT Telekom Baskets Bonn 802018222017238
Hamburg 922824221852
FT FC Bayern Munich 63162691212842
Chemnitz 651912151931
FT Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 872019262215439
Medi Bayreuth 671726111343
FT Mitteldeutscher Bc 751723161916440
Ratiopharm Ulm 892922221651
FT Giessen 46ers 762020201616340
Bg Gottingen 872322212145
FT Heidelberg 1001741172519158
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim 911525282340
FT Hamburg 751420212016234
Brose Baskets 871628212244
FT Medi Bayreuth 752016162314736
Bg Gottingen 721916191835