- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Coupe
FT Mistelbach Mustangs 67211724515238
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 852318152941
FT R. Gunners Oberwart 1162830372118858
Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 721523151938
FT Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 782223132015245
Bc Hallmann Vienna 742213261335
FT Swans Gmunden 782729101212956
R. Furstenfeld Panthers 51151116926
25/03 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels --------
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg -------
25/03 R. Gunners Oberwart --------
Swans Gmunden -------
Autriche : ABL
FT Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 752612211614238
Swans Gmunden 671416152230
FT Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 57119191813820
R. Gunners Oberwart 812416231840
FT R. Furstenfeld Panthers 641411201914925
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 852119232240
FT Swans Gmunden 841718292015035
Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 66818192126
FT Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 642114121714035
R. Furstenfeld Panthers 762020201640
FT Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 8614182423717532
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 89202414211044
FT Klosterneuburg Dukes 551610141514226
Bc Hallmann Vienna 871626182742
FT Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 872623182016549
Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 781830131748
FT Swans Gmunden 933124211714455
Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 51181113929
FT R. Furstenfeld Panthers 621216201414028
R. Gunners Oberwart 782923101652
FT Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 893121152215752
Klosterneuburg Dukes 681018162428
FT R. Gunners Oberwart 73179262113526
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 621912191231
FT Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 511113101715924
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 1082527332352
FT Klosterneuburg Dukes 5399161912318
Swans Gmunden 702014181834
FT Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 701813201914731
Bc Hallmann Vienna 77239182732
19h30 Bc Hallmann Vienna --------
Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz -------
01/04 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg --------
Wbc Raiffeisen Wels -------
02/04 Swans Gmunden --------
R. Furstenfeld Panthers -------
02/04 Klosterneuburg Dukes --------
R. Gunners Oberwart -------
03/04 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions --------
Bc Hallmann Vienna -------
08/04 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels --------
Klosterneuburg Dukes -------
08/04 R. Gunners Oberwart --------
Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz -------
09/04 Bc Hallmann Vienna --------
Swans Gmunden -------
10/04 R. Furstenfeld Panthers --------
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg -------
13/04 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg --------
Bc Hallmann Vienna -------
14/04 Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz --------
Klosterneuburg Dukes -------
14/04 R. Furstenfeld Panthers --------
Wbc Raiffeisen Wels -------
15/04 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions --------
R. Gunners Oberwart -------
17/04 Bc Hallmann Vienna --------
R. Furstenfeld Panthers -------
17/04 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels --------
Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz -------