- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
Lituanie : Coupe
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 841816282214734
Lietkabelis 631023171333
FT Vytautas 611516161413131
Juventus Bc 70173091447
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 76222422813146
Vytautas 55181491432
FT Lietkabelis 751415271914529
Juventus Bc 701720181537
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812314232113937
Neptunas 581110181921
FT Dzukija 801922122716641
Lietkabelis 863017211847
FT Juventus Bc 872319232217142
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 842220202242
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 751417271716531
Vytautas 902524221949