- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Dzukija 801220242416432
Nevezis Bc 841725212142
FT Juventus Bc 792015222216035
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812521152046
FT Lietkabelis 953618221918154
Vytautas 862615202541
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 65148152815822
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 932121242742
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 942323262216246
Nevezis Bc 681522102137
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 812014232417434
Juventus Bc 932624142950
FT Lietkabelis 982029242518549
Dzukija 871725212442
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 1133120362616951
Vytautas 56112216733
FT Neptunas 842120222116341
Siauliai 792119221740
FT Siauliai 791622212015238
Vytautas 731310193123
FT Lietkabelis 1002522302319147
Pieno Zvaigzdes 912818222346
FT Dzukija 741116242315927
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 85258252733
FT Juventus Bc 742111172515232
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 781916192435
FT Nevezis Bc 721022221815132
Siauliai 791823201841
FT Neptunas 1042627262518753
Vytautas 832321211844
16h00 Juventus Bc --------
Nevezis Bc -------
16h20 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Lietkabelis -------
21/01 Neptunas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
21/01 Vytautas --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
27/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Dzukija -------
27/01 Neptunas --------
Lietkabelis -------
27/01 Vytautas --------
Juventus Bc -------
28/01 Nevezis Bc --------
Siauliai -------
28/01 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
03/02 Nevezis Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
03/02 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Neptunas -------
03/02 Lietkabelis --------
Siauliai -------
04/02 Juventus Bc --------
Dzukija -------
04/02 Vytautas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
07/02 Siauliai --------
Dzukija -------