- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 962925231916454
Dzukija 681616152132
FT Siauliai 812315172616338
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 822521231346
FT Neptunas 701817201514935
Juventus Bc 791419202633
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 892518222417743
Nevezis 882513272338
FT Lietkabelis 631613191513229
Vytautas 692319101742
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 721223191815135
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 791719202336
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 761917182216036
Lietkabelis 842812232140
FT Dzukija 66923161813532
Neptunas 691510271725
FT Vytautas 832620201714446
Siauliai 611620131236
FT Nevezis 742216171917638
Juventus Bc 1022323282846
FT Lietkabelis 791826152015644
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 771819192137
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 762316181915739
Juventus Bc 811420232434
FT Siauliai 852216232414938
Dzukija 642213151435
FT Neptunas 721619191813235
Vytautas 60169142125
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 861717262616434
Nevezis 781720212037
25/02 Nevezis --------
Vytautas -------
25/02 Lietkabelis --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
26/02 Neptunas --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
26/02 Dzukija --------
Juventus Bc -------
27/02 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Siauliai -------
04/03 Vytautas --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
04/03 Nevezis --------
Siauliai -------
05/03 Juventus Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
05/03 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Neptunas -------
05/03 Dzukija --------
Lietkabelis -------
11/03 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Siauliai -------
11/03 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Dzukija -------
12/03 Juventus Bc --------
Lietkabelis -------
12/03 Nevezis --------
Neptunas -------
12/03 Vytautas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
Lituanie : Coupe
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 841816282214734
Lietkabelis 631023171333
FT Vytautas 611516161413131
Juventus Bc 70173091447
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 76222422813146
Vytautas 55181491432
FT Lietkabelis 751415271914529
Juventus Bc 701720181537
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812314232113937
Neptunas 581110181921
FT Dzukija 801922122716641
Lietkabelis 863017211847
FT Juventus Bc 872319232217142
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 842220202242
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 751417271716531
Vytautas 902524221949