- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 5681692311924
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 631215191727
FT Neptunas 862323192114746
Lietkabelis 611510162025
FT Juventus Bc 811526261414841
Siauliai 672417121441
FT Vytautas 68820162414128
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 732015162235
FT Nevezis 70202072314940
Dzukija 791525241540
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 761520212014135
Lietkabelis 651116211727
FT Dzukija 942221193215843
Siauliai 642123101044
FT Nevezis 681621151614937
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 811724221841
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 91232119141418644
Juventus Bc 95221414271836
FT Vytautas 741518221914133
Neptunas 671015222025
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 892523231815148
Nevezis 621017191627
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 781722112815339
Neptunas 751817211935
FT Juventus Bc 731514212314929
Vytautas 762310291433
FT Lietkabelis 932120272517841
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 852318192541
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 792519142115144
Dzukija 722618111744
21/01 Lietkabelis --------
Siauliai -------
21/01 Neptunas --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
21/01 Dzukija --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
22/01 Juventus Bc --------
Vytautas -------
22/01 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Nevezis -------
28/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Nevezis -------
28/01 Neptunas --------
Vytautas -------
29/01 Siauliai --------
Dzukija -------
29/01 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Juventus Bc -------
30/01 Lietkabelis --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
04/02 Nevezis --------
Juventus Bc -------
04/02 Vytautas --------
Siauliai -------
04/02 Dzukija --------
Neptunas -------
05/02 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Lietkabelis -------
05/02 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------