- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Vytautas 913118202216049
Dzukija 691518171933
FT Juventus Bc 712218191214440
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 731420162334
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 932026143317946
Pieno Zvaigzdes 862121202442
FT Lietkabelis 1002127302216948
Nevezis 69181383031
FT Siauliai 651217132316529
Neptunas 1003221301753
FT Vytautas 701811231815129
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812123152244
FT Nevezis 701617191814233
Neptunas 721715231732
FT Juventus Bc 742015201914635
Lietkabelis 721914182133
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 761326152214839
Dzukija 721922141741
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 852228152015950
Siauliai 741915261434
FT Dzukija 891729182516946
Lietkabelis 802325181448
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 691618201514734
Neptunas 782028111948
FT Juventus Bc 851932181617251
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 872021182841
FT Nevezis 861126202914237
Siauliai 56122081632
FT Vytautas 862628131916054
Pieno Zvaigzdes 742014211934
25/03 Vytautas --------
Lietkabelis -------
25/03 Nevezis --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
25/03 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Siauliai -------
26/03 Juventus Bc --------
Neptunas -------
27/03 Dzukija --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
29/03 Lietkabelis --------
Siauliai -------
01/04 Lietkabelis --------
Neptunas -------
01/04 Dzukija --------
Nevezis -------
02/04 Siauliai --------
Juventus Bc -------
02/04 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Vytautas -------
02/04 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
08/04 Vytautas --------
Juventus Bc -------
08/04 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Dzukija -------
08/04 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Neptunas -------
09/04 Nevezis --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
Lituanie : Coupe
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 841816282214734
Lietkabelis 631023171333
FT Vytautas 611516161413131
Juventus Bc 70173091447
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 76222422813146
Vytautas 55181491432
FT Lietkabelis 751415271914529
Juventus Bc 701720181537
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812314232113937
Neptunas 581110181921
FT Dzukija 801922122716641
Lietkabelis 863017211847
FT Juventus Bc 872319232217142
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 842220202242
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 751417271716531
Vytautas 902524221949