- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 872523152416248
Siauliai 752123201144
FT Lietkabelis 8921201821918341
Neptunas 94211021281431
FT Nevezis Bc 871923232216542
Dzukija 781529171744
FT Vytautas 742123131713744
Dzukija 631714151731
FT Juventus Bc 822121192117542
Pieno Zvaigzdes 932726202053
FT Siauliai 771920162215339
Neptunas 761817162535
FT Nevezis Bc 991624243518640
Lietkabelis 871921262140
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 771815212314333
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 66914232023
FT Nevezis Bc 792122171917543
Vytautas 962726133053
FT Lietkabelis 952218203515940
Dzukija 642014111934
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 842219192416541
Siauliai 811321262134
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 781721182215338
Juventus Bc 751921142140
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 942633181714159
Neptunas 471310101423
FT Dzukija 60241761314241
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 821821241939
FT Siauliai 902520212416345
Nevezis Bc 731916191935
17h45 Juventus Bc --------
Vytautas -------
21/04 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Lietkabelis -------
21/04 Dzukija --------
Siauliai -------
22/04 Nevezis Bc --------
Juventus Bc -------
22/04 Neptunas --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
25/04 Nevezis Bc --------
Neptunas -------
25/04 Vytautas --------
Siauliai -------
26/04 Lietkabelis --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
26/04 Dzukija --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
28/04 Vytautas --------
Neptunas -------
29/04 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
29/04 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Nevezis Bc -------
29/04 Dzukija --------
Juventus Bc -------
29/04 Siauliai --------
Lietkabelis -------
02/05 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Vytautas -------