- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Neptunas 922619242316545
Nevezis 731123172234
FT Vytautas 591111172012022
Siauliai 612615101041
FT Dzukija 55917191012426
Lietkabelis 691612281328
FT Juventus Bc 751725181515742
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 822119251740
FT Siauliai 732210182315532
Neptunas 822221182143
FT Dzukija 702511181615936
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 892419252143
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 1022724282319251
Pieno Zvaigzdes 901724272241
FT Lietkabelis 922321212717744
Juventus Bc 852520142645
17h45 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
26/09 Siauliai --------
Juventus Bc -------
27/09 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Lietkabelis -------
27/09 Vytautas --------
Dzukija -------
28/09 Neptunas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
30/09 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Dzukija -------
01/10 Vytautas --------
Neptunas -------
01/10 Nevezis --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
01/10 Lietkabelis --------
Siauliai -------
04/10 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Dzukija -------
04/10 Lietkabelis --------
Neptunas -------
05/10 Siauliai --------
Nevezis -------
05/10 Vytautas --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
05/10 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Juventus Bc -------
07/10 Juventus Bc --------
Neptunas -------