- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 901924222515043
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 601310142323
FT Siauliai 711813241616431
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 932827251355
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 922429211815253
Lietkabelis 601615131631
FT Juventus Bc 872724142215351
Dzukija 661720141537
FT Vytautas 56199161212828
Nevezis 72921251730
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 811625221817441
Neptunas 932730211557
FT Dzukija 691620151812036
Siauliai 5199191418
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 841919232314638
Lietkabelis 621813161531
FT Nevezis 561318141114831
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 922221212843
FT Juventus Bc 912124252118845
Pieno Zvaigzdes 972627172753
FT Vytautas 962221262718543
Neptunas 892726201653
FT Neptunas 771620172415836
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812417211941
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 751522152315137
Juventus Bc 761219172831
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 922520262118145
Vytautas 892318232541
FT Siauliai 781817232015235
Nevezis 74161573631
14h00 Juventus Bc --------
Nevezis -------
15h00 Neptunas --------
Dzukija -------
15h30 Siauliai --------
Vytautas -------
16h00 Lietkabelis --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
26/04 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
26/04 Nevezis --------
Lietkabelis -------
26/04 Dzukija --------
Vytautas -------
26/04 Neptunas --------
Siauliai -------
26/04 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Juventus Bc -------
Lituanie : Coupe
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 841816282214734
Lietkabelis 631023171333
FT Vytautas 611516161413131
Juventus Bc 70173091447
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 76222422813146
Vytautas 55181491432
FT Lietkabelis 751415271914529
Juventus Bc 701720181537
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 812314232113937
Neptunas 581110181921
FT Dzukija 801922122716641
Lietkabelis 863017211847
FT Juventus Bc 872319232217142
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 842220202242
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 751417271716531
Vytautas 902524221949