- Lituanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lituanie : Lkl
FT Siauliai 1043123272319954
Pieno Zvaigzdes 951720283037
FT Lietkabelis 661613201713629
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 701418191932
FT Juventus Bc 922824182217152
Dzukija 791618232234
FT Neptunas 811917212415736
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 76202592245
FT Vytautas 923117222217048
Nevezis Bc 782024181644
FT Dzukija 762016261417236
Neptunas 963019232449
FT Siauliai 51617131513123
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 802225132047
FT Nevezis Bc 811723212016940
Lietkabelis 881433212047
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 832323201715346
Juventus Bc 701720141937
FT Vytautas 1012330252318153
Pieno Zvaigzdes 801223252035
FT Nevezis Bc 751619221815435
Dzukija 791917251836
FT Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 882624191915050
Neptunas 621517191132
FT Siauliai 682213141914635
Lietkabelis 782220171942
FT Vytautas 852520211918345
Juventus Bc 982027222947
FT Pieno Zvaigzdes 732417131916041
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 872130191751
29/11 Nevezis Bc --------
Pieno Zvaigzdes -------
02/12 Juventus Bc --------
Siauliai -------
02/12 Neptunas --------
Lietkabelis -------
02/12 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Nevezis -------
03/12 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
04/12 Dzukija --------
Vytautas -------
09/12 Pieno Zvaigzdes --------
Nevezis -------
09/12 Vytautas --------
Lietkabelis -------
10/12 Neptunas --------
Juventus Bc -------
10/12 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
10/12 Dzukija --------
Siauliai -------
12/12 Nevezis Bc --------
Vytautas -------
16/12 Vytautas --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
16/12 Nevezis Bc --------
Neptunas -------
17/12 Juventus Bc --------
Lietkabelis -------