- Croatie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Croatie : A1
FT Kk Jazine Arbanasi 702015142116635
Kk Cedevita 961819322737
FT Kk Split 791923231413342
Kk Alkar 54177171324
FT Kk Skrljevo 1112934272118463
Kk Zagreb 732619171145
FT Kk Hermes Analitica 60817191614725
Gkk Sibenik 871625192741
FT Kk Zabok 922522202516247
Kk Ribola Kastela 701423171637
FT Kk Cibona 861725271714742
Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 61171961936
FT Kk Zadar 782425111815449
Kk Split 761920172039
FT Gkk Sibenik 732321181114444
Kk Cibona 711221182033
FT Kk Zagreb 671623131516339
Kk Zabok 962817341745
FT Kk Alkar 781921122615440
Kk Jazine Arbanasi 76191632935
FT Kk Ribola Kastela 731915231615234
Kk Hermes Analitica 791728181645
FT Kk Cedevita 931522272916137
Kk Skrljevo 681810192128
FT Kk Cibona 833411211717545
Kk Hermes Analitica 922026163046
FT Kk Jazine Arbanasi 782617201516743
Kk Zadar 892316252539
FT Kk Zabok 741419192218533
Kk Cedevita 1112827302655
30/11 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Cibona -------
02/12 Kk Ribola Kastela --------
Gkk Sibenik -------
02/12 Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek --------
Kk Hermes Analitica -------
02/12 Kk Zagreb --------
Kk Jazine Arbanasi -------
02/12 Kk Zabok --------
Kk Skrljevo -------
03/12 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Split -------
08/12 Gkk Sibenik --------
Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek -------
09/12 Kk Skrljevo --------
Kk Ribola Kastela -------
09/12 Kk Jazine Arbanasi --------
Kk Zabok -------
09/12 Kk Split --------
Kk Zagreb -------
09/12 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Alkar -------
10/12 Kk Hermes Analitica --------
Kk Zadar -------
15/12 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Cibona -------
16/12 Kk Ribola Kastela --------
Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek -------
16/12 Kk Alkar --------
Kk Hermes Analitica -------