- Croatie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Croatie : A1
FT Kk Zadar 1052028312616148
Kk Ribola Kastela 561114181325
FT Gkk Sibenik 54131861712931
Kk Cedevita 751622231438
FT Kk Split 1113418332619252
Kk Jazine Arbanasi 811720182637
FT Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 952125242516746
Kk Alkar 721221132633
FT Kk Skrljevo 98281122211619839
Kk Split 100222125141843
FT Kk Zadar 951729272217446
Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 791521202336
FT Kk Cedevita 933030191414160
Kk Hermes Analitica 48131714430
FT Kk Ribola Kastela 992319263117042
Kk Jazine Arbanasi 711020221930
FT Kk Alkar 771721142515338
Gkk Sibenik 762313202036
FT Kk Zagreb 913027181618957
Kk Cibona 982426311750
FT Kk Cibona 712219102015041
Kk Cedevita 792520132145
FT Kk Split 882325182215148
Kk Zabok 63201719737
FT Kk Jazine Arbanasi 1012426282319150
Kk Skrljevo 902222281844
FT Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 872516281815441
Kk Ribola Kastela 671416221530
FT Gkk Sibenik 721517251516432
Kk Zadar 922024222644
12h00 Kk Hermes Analitica --------
Kk Zagreb -------
23/04 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Zabok -------
25/04 Kk Ribola Kastela --------
Kk Split -------
25/04 Kk Zagreb --------
Gkk Sibenik -------
25/04 Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek --------
Kk Cedevita -------
26/04 Kk Skrljevo --------
Kk Cibona -------
26/04 Kk Zabok --------
Kk Hermes Analitica -------
26/04 Kk Alkar --------
Kk Zadar -------
Croatie : Coupe
FT Kk Cedevita 861427222316041
Kk Cibona 742115191936
FT Kk Zadar 611614131813430
Kk Cibona 731822161740
FT Kk Cedevita 661218181812530
Kk Zabok 59179171626
FT Kk Zadar 1043225291816557
Kk Sonik Puntamika 611612191428
FT Kk Skrljevo 722316161715239
Kk Cibona 801620261836
FT Gkk Sibenik 842018232317038
Kk Zabok 862022152942
FT Kk Zagreb 631514181617729
Kk Cedevita 1143024303054