- Croatie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Croatie : A1
FT Kk Cedevita 821418272313432
Kk Split 52911171520
FT Kk Cibona 722218191313840
Gkk Sibenik 662012181632
FT Kk Split 781811282117529
Kk Cedevita 972123292444
FT Gkk Sibenik 671527101513742
Kk Cibona 701821161539
Croatie : Coupe
FT Kk Cedevita 1023018252916848
Kk Jolly Jbs 661714251031
FT Kk Jolly Jbs 821719281815736
Kk Cibona 752214172236
FT Kk Cedevita 922121311916742
Kk Zadar 751425221439
FT Gkk Sibenik 752520141615245
Kk Cibona 771821162239
FT Kk Split 64424211514428
Kk Zadar 802815162143
FT Kk Jolly Jbs 832519182115944
Kk Zagreb 763018131548
FT Kk Kvarner 2010 761715232117432
Kk Cedevita 982923182852