- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Chalons Reims 8818172224718235
Paris Levallois 94181719271335
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 821613262716329
ASVEL Villeurbanne 812024211644
FT Orléans 531010102311720
Pau Orthez 641824111142
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 791221232314533
Cholet 661724141141
FT Limoges 832322132515945
Strasbourg IG 762715151942
FT Le Mans 751225172116037
JSF Nanterre 852913212242
FT Antibes 841716272417533
Monaco Bc 911230202942
FT Dijon 781614192915030
Hyères Toulon 72218301329
FT Le Portel 982827142916255
Nancy 64169261325
FT Cholet 611517171212932
Limoges 68209231629
FT Pau Orthez 952321203118344
Chalon-sur-Saône 881921252340
FT Monaco Bc 811926201613845
Le Portel 57919181128
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 87212412151517645
Dijon 89221215231734
FT Hyères Toulon 782314251613937
Orléans 612117101338
FT Nancy 892325212016948
Chalons Reims 802020211940
20h30 Hyères Toulon --------
Chalons Reims -------
25/02 Monaco Bc --------
Le Mans -------
25/02 Orléans --------
Antibes -------
25/02 JSF Nanterre --------
Le Portel -------
25/02 Limoges --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
25/02 Cholet --------
Dijon -------
25/02 Strasbourg IG --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
26/02 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Pau Orthez -------
27/02 Nancy --------
Paris Levallois -------
03/03 Chalons Reims --------
JSF Nanterre -------
03/03 Antibes --------
Cholet -------
04/03 Paris Levallois --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
04/03 Pau Orthez --------
Hyères Toulon -------
04/03 Nancy --------
Strasbourg IG -------
04/03 Le Portel --------
Dijon -------
France : Coupe
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 812225211314147
Le Portel 601711141828
FT Antibes 851918202816537
Monaco Bc 801332221345
FT Le Mans 721624131912940
Hyères Toulon 571512181227
FT JSF Nanterre 843718141514855
Dijon 642013102133
FT Limoges 721991428215228
Chalon-sur-Saône 80211519151036
FT JSF Nanterre 992323252817046
Nancy 711818221336
FT St. Quentin Bc 55131691713829
Monaco Bc 831325311438
FT Hyères Toulon 831618301915434
Chalons Reims 712414132038
FT Lille Mb 621915171112934
Le Mans 671719121936
FT Le Portel 842520172216245
Pau Orthez 781622192138
FT Paris Levallois 68231392314936
Dijon 811214302526
FT Roanne 741720231415637
Antibes 821726201943
15/03 Le Mans --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
15/03 JSF Nanterre --------
Antibes -------
France : Leaders Cup
FT Monaco Bc 951927202918646
ASVEL Villeurbanne 912820222148
FT Monaco Bc 812116192515737
JSF Nanterre 761522221737
FT Pau Orthez 802117172517438
ASVEL Villeurbanne 942823241951
FT Monaco Bc 902720271617547
Gravelines Dunkerque 851422232636
FT JSF Nanterre 772013271714833
Strasbourg IG 712020102140
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 621319181214232
ASVEL Villeurbanne 803019201149
FT Pau Orthez 761924141914143
Paris Levallois 651810221528