- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 741915122813934
Strasbourg IG 651814151832
FT Strasbourg IG 842128201516249
Chalon-sur-Saône 781819251637
FT Strasbourg IG 702514201114139
Chalon-sur-Saône 712016161936
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 721517152514632
Strasbourg IG 742119122240
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 892525172216450
Strasbourg IG 75620252426
FT Strasbourg IG 702013231413933
ASVEL Villeurbanne 692212201534
FT Paris Levallois 55141220913726
Chalon-sur-Saône 821523202438
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 641420181213234
Strasbourg IG 68189251627
FT Paris Levallois 861726232015543
Chalon-sur-Saône 692612131838
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 642216111513138
Strasbourg IG 671717141934
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 841913213116132
Paris Levallois 772111202532
FT Strasbourg IG 732024161314744
ASVEL Villeurbanne 741812271730
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 722217181514139
Paris Levallois 691817191535
FT Strasbourg IG 722319141614642
ASVEL Villeurbanne 741720231437
FT Monaco Bc 712015171914535
ASVEL Villeurbanne 741819191837
France : Coupe
FT Le Mans 791921162317540
JSF Nanterre 962324232647
FT JSF Nanterre 812522181615147
Antibes 702418101842
FT Le Mans 811714232715331
Chalon-sur-Saône 722320181143
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 812225211314147
Le Portel 601711141828
FT Antibes 851918202816537
Monaco Bc 801332221345
FT Le Mans 721624131912940
Hyères Toulon 571512181227
FT JSF Nanterre 843718141514855
Dijon 642013102133
FT Limoges 721991428215228
Chalon-sur-Saône 80211519151036
FT JSF Nanterre 992323252817046
Nancy 711818221336
FT St. Quentin Bc 55131691713829
Monaco Bc 831325311438
FT Hyères Toulon 831618301915434
Chalons Reims 712414132038
FT Lille Mb 621915171112934
Le Mans 671719121936
FT Le Portel 842520172216245
Pau Orthez 781622192138
FT Paris Levallois 68231392314936
Dijon 811214302526
FT Roanne 741720231415637
Antibes 821726201943
France : Leaders Cup
FT Monaco Bc 951927202918646
ASVEL Villeurbanne 912820222148
FT Monaco Bc 812116192515737
JSF Nanterre 761522221737
FT Pau Orthez 802117172517438
ASVEL Villeurbanne 942823241951
FT Monaco Bc 902720271617547
Gravelines Dunkerque 851422232636
FT JSF Nanterre 772013271714833
Strasbourg IG 712020102140
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 621319181214232
ASVEL Villeurbanne 803019201149
FT Pau Orthez 761924141914143
Paris Levallois 651810221528