- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Limoges 76272021816047
Paris Levallois 842124122745
FT Strasbourg IG 842111341814432
Chalon-sur-Saône 601818111336
FT Cholet 691617221414533
Pau Orthez 761818251536
FT Le Mans 822412222415636
ASVEL Villeurbanne 74159203024
FT Orléans 782419112414643
Nancy 681619151835
FT JSF Nanterre 67818192215526
Gravelines Dunkerque 882220232342
FT Hyères Toulon 711214271815126
Monaco Bc 802424131948
FT Dijon 611417121811331
Antibes 52171218529
FT Chalons Reims 772019152314539
Le Portel 682014241034
FT Le Portel 801822202013940
Limoges 591016151826
FT Pau Orthez 851623232315639
Le Mans 711619211535
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 812220172216142
Hyères Toulon 801617143333
FT Nancy 872229162015751
Dijon 702020141640
FT Monaco Bc 813113221515344
Chalons Reims 722019191439
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 94212016201718441
JSF Nanterre 90161822211334
31/03 Le Portel --------
Orléans -------
31/03 Chalons Reims --------
Strasbourg IG -------
31/03 Antibes --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
31/03 Dijon --------
Limoges -------
01/04 Gravelines Dunkerque --------
Monaco Bc -------
01/04 Nancy --------
JSF Nanterre -------
02/04 Paris Levallois --------
Pau Orthez -------
02/04 Cholet --------
Le Mans -------
03/04 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Hyères Toulon -------
07/04 Pau Orthez --------
Le Portel -------
07/04 Orléans --------
Cholet -------
07/04 Hyères Toulon --------
Antibes -------
08/04 JSF Nanterre --------
Dijon -------
08/04 Limoges --------
Nancy -------
08/04 Chalon-sur-Saône --------
Chalons Reims -------
France : Coupe
FT JSF Nanterre 812522181615147
Antibes 702418101842
FT Le Mans 811714232715331
Chalon-sur-Saône 722320181143
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 812225211314147
Le Portel 601711141828
FT Antibes 851918202816537
Monaco Bc 801332221345
FT Le Mans 721624131912940
Hyères Toulon 571512181227
FT JSF Nanterre 843718141514855
Dijon 642013102133
FT Limoges 721991428215228
Chalon-sur-Saône 80211519151036
FT JSF Nanterre 992323252817046
Nancy 711818221336
FT St. Quentin Bc 55131691713829
Monaco Bc 831325311438
FT Hyères Toulon 831618301915434
Chalons Reims 712414132038
FT Lille Mb 621915171112934
Le Mans 671719121936
FT Le Portel 842520172216245
Pau Orthez 781622192138
FT Paris Levallois 68231392314936
Dijon 811214302526
FT Roanne 741720231415637
Antibes 821726201943
22/04 Le Mans --------
JSF Nanterre -------
France : Leaders Cup
FT Monaco Bc 951927202918646
ASVEL Villeurbanne 912820222148
FT Monaco Bc 812116192515737
JSF Nanterre 761522221737
FT Pau Orthez 802117172517438
ASVEL Villeurbanne 942823241951
FT Monaco Bc 902720271617547
Gravelines Dunkerque 851422232636
FT JSF Nanterre 772013271714833
Strasbourg IG 712020102140
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 621319181214232
ASVEL Villeurbanne 803019201149
FT Pau Orthez 761924141914143
Paris Levallois 651810221528