- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Strasbourg IG 712020171416140
Monaco Bc 902623132849
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 771423241615937
Paris Levallois 821918252037
FT Antibes 742517171515042
Cholet 761920172039
FT Hyères Toulon 792716132316743
Chalon-sur-Saône 882218282040
FT Chalons Reims 832814192215842
Le Portel 752115211836
FT Le Mans 882520251815345
Dijon 652019131339
FT Limoges 872225172315547
Boulazac 682112201533
FT Pau Orthez 862227181916649
Gravelines Dunkerque 802217202139
FT Jl Bourg Basket 781825191616743
JSF Nanterre 892022242342
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 761823211414941
Strasbourg IG 732517161542
FT Dijon 771519192413934
Antibes 621918111437
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 862226152316948
Limoges 831828181946
FT Cholet 72221982316141
Monaco Bc 891525272240
FT JSF Nanterre 8619426181916523
Hyères Toulon 79241512161239
FT Pau Orthez 752016192014836
Le Mans 73271921646
18h30 Paris Levallois --------
Dijon -------
23/04 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
24/04 Boulazac --------
JSF Nanterre -------
24/04 Chalons Reims --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
24/04 Cholet --------
Pau Orthez -------
24/04 Gravelines Dunkerque --------
Le Mans -------
24/04 Le Portel --------
Antibes -------
24/04 Monaco Bc --------
Hyères Toulon -------
24/04 Strasbourg IG --------
Limoges -------
27/04 Dijon --------
Le Portel -------
27/04 Hyères Toulon --------
Chalons Reims -------
28/04 Chalon-sur-Saône --------
Monaco Bc -------
28/04 Le Mans --------
Boulazac -------
28/04 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
28/04 JSF Nanterre --------
Cholet -------
France : Coupe
FT Strasbourg IG 821624202214440
Boulazac 62238201131
FT JSF Nanterre 711916132315035
Strasbourg IG 792217162439
FT Boulazac 791919212014538
Paris Levallois 661425141339
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 791722192117239
Strasbourg IG 932827221655
FT Orléans 712419141414643
Paris Levallois 752516201441
FT Boulazac 863018211714948
Monaco Bc 631620121536
FT Denain Voltaire 66202018814540
JSF Nanterre 791822172240
FT Orléans 822016222415936
Chalons Reims 772515122540
FT JSF Nanterre 861728251616145
Le Portel 752615122241
FT S.O.M.B. 65161952515135
Paris Levallois 863117191948
FT St Vallier 601124121313235
Denain Voltaire 721817191835
FT Ada Blois Basket 62179171913226
ASVEL Villeurbanne 701221201733
FT Monaco Bc 812018232014638
Hyères Toulon 651516171731
FT Boulazac 1002916292619645
Chalon-sur-Saône 962028252348
FT Strasbourg IG 931930222215749
Jl Bourg Basket 641222161434
France : Leaders Cup
FT Monaco Bc 832719172016146
Le Mans 781622172338
FT Le Mans 822416241815640
JSF Nanterre 741717202034
FT Monaco Bc 792017192314537
ASVEL Villeurbanne 661118162129
FT Limoges 742315191715838
JSF Nanterre 841419262533
FT Le Mans 711518221613233
Cholet 611019161629
FT Strasbourg IG 702016191514736
ASVEL Villeurbanne 771416262130
FT Monaco Bc 932627271315953
Jl Bourg Basket 661216152328