- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 892218262316040
Le Portel 71162382439
FT Pau Orthez 892328211714651
Limoges 57141915933
FT Cholet 661923121215242
Hyères Toulon 862421221945
FT Chalons Reims 741118261914329
Chalon-sur-Saône 691818181536
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 841922241915541
Nancy 711022192032
FT Monaco Bc 842019172815439
JSF Nanterre 701215192427
FT Antibes 541315111511228
Le Mans 581117151528
FT Dijon 761223231816035
Orléans 842416202440
FT Paris Levallois 752016201914036
Strasbourg IG 651614181730
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 912220202917242
JSF Nanterre 812116212337
FT French Players 1293435312925969
Foreign Players 1303239342571
FT Pau Orthez 771518222213833
Paris Levallois 611618141334
FT Hyères Toulon 49131171811024
ASVEL Villeurbanne 611511171826
FT Limoges 882023202516743
Gravelines Dunkerque 792512202237
FT Le Portel 792122181814343
Chalons Reims 641514231229
20/01 Le Portel --------
Antibes -------
20/01 Hyères Toulon --------
Paris Levallois -------
21/01 Chalon-sur-Saône --------
Dijon -------
21/01 Orléans --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
21/01 JSF Nanterre --------
Cholet -------
21/01 Nancy --------
Pau Orthez -------
21/01 Le Mans --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
22/01 Limoges --------
Monaco Bc -------
23/01 Strasbourg IG --------
Chalons Reims -------
03/02 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
JSF Nanterre -------
03/02 Paris Levallois --------
Antibes -------
04/02 Strasbourg IG --------
Le Mans -------
04/02 Monaco Bc --------
Le Portel -------
04/02 Nancy --------
Chalons Reims -------
04/02 Hyères Toulon --------
Orléans -------
France : Coupe
27/01 Roanne --------
Antibes -------
27/01 Paris Levallois --------
Dijon -------
28/01 Le Portel --------
Pau Orthez -------
28/01 St. Quentin Bc --------
Monaco Bc -------
28/01 Hyères Toulon --------
Chalons Reims -------
28/01 Lille Mb --------
Le Mans -------
29/01 JSF Nanterre --------
Nancy -------
29/01 Limoges --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------