- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Pro A
FT Strasbourg IG 822117232115838
ASVEL Villeurbanne 761522142537
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 782020211714840
Jl Bourg Basket 701518162133
FT Chalons Reims 762024151716144
JSF Nanterre 852125162346
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 821521182814936
Hyères Toulon 67132382336
FT Le Mans 77232421914047
Le Portel 631215132327
FT Paris Levallois 551215131512227
Cholet 671717191434
FT Limoges 982924242117853
Antibes 801822182240
FT Pau Orthez 681824161015842
Monaco Bc 902326172449
FT Dijon 1012526272318251
Boulazac 811917133236
FT Antibes 862711291917138
Pau Orthez 852324162247
FT Monaco Bc 831317242917330
Strasbourg IG 902025212445
FT Jl Bourg Basket 822325201416748
Paris Levallois 852825161653
FT Cholet 702017161713437
Chalon-sur-Saône 641218151930
FT Le Portel 962123242816544
Chalons Reims 691915132234
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 862819231615547
Dijon 692317131640
01/12 Le Portel --------
Paris Levallois -------
01/12 Antibes --------
Dijon -------
01/12 Hyères Toulon --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
02/12 Monaco Bc --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
02/12 JSF Nanterre --------
Limoges -------
02/12 Boulazac --------
Strasbourg IG -------
02/12 Cholet --------
Chalons Reims -------
03/12 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Le Mans -------
04/12 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Pau Orthez -------
08/12 Chalons Reims --------
Hyères Toulon -------
08/12 Gravelines Dunkerque --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
09/12 Dijon --------
Monaco Bc -------
09/12 Jl Bourg Basket --------
Boulazac -------
09/12 Chalon-sur-Saône --------
Antibes -------
09/12 Limoges --------
Le Portel -------