- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Portland Trail Blazers 1133730212523267
Golden State Warriors 1193024333254
FT Memphis Grizzlies 110233219221421855
San Antonio Spurs 108262520251251
FT Atlanta Hawks 1163826262621464
Washington Wizards 982026213146
FT Milwaukee Bucks 761922171816341
Toronto Raptors 871922232341
FT Utah Jazz 1063424262221758
Los Angeles Clippers 1112128332949
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 1153431282222865
Houston Rockets 1132533253058
FT Chicago Bulls 871526222419141
Boston Celtics 1043311322844
FT Memphis Grizzlies 1052129312419950
San Antonio Spurs 942125173146
FT Milwaukee Bucks 1043225212618157
Toronto Raptors 771218163130
FT Indiana Pacers 1143737172323374
Cleveland Cavaliers 1192722353549
FT Golden State Warriors 1103322282719155
Portland Trail Blazers 811729122346
FT Houston Rockets 1152636242922662
Oklahoma City Thunder 1113533212268
FT Washington Wizards 1092328233521051
Atlanta Hawks 1012419352343
FT Los Angeles Clippers 992922282019051
Utah Jazz 911824282142
FT Boston Celtics 972620292220846
Chicago Bulls 1113123322554
19h00 Indiana Pacers --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
21h30 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
Houston Rockets -------
24/04 Chicago Bulls --------
Boston Celtics -------
24/04 Utah Jazz --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
25/04 Toronto Raptors --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
25/04 Atlanta Hawks --------
Washington Wizards -------
25/04 Portland Trail Blazers --------
Golden State Warriors -------
26/04 Los Angeles Clippers --------
Utah Jazz -------
26/04 San Antonio Spurs --------
Memphis Grizzlies -------
26/04 Houston Rockets --------
Oklahoma City Thunder -------
27/04 Boston Celtics --------
Chicago Bulls -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
13/05 New York Liberty --------
San Antonio Stars -------
13/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Seattle Storm -------
14/05 Connecticut Sun --------
Atlanta Dream -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT North Carolina 7103203913632
Gonzaga 6503503035
FT North Carolina 7703903815339
Oregon 7603604036
FT Gonzaga 7704503215045
South Carolina 7303603736