- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
Q2 Brooklyn Netz 3429576-
Indiana Pacers 422814-
Q2 Washington Wizards 3223968-
Cleveland Cavaliers 36279-
FT Team Stephen 1454236343329378
Team Lebron 1483145333976
FT Team Usa 1243227293627959
Team World 1554038403778
FT Minnesota Timberwolves 1193527223523062
Los Angeles Lakers 1113926262065
FT Milwaukee Bucks 1232834263525762
Denver Nuggets 1343539332774
FT Portland Trail Blazers 1234023293124063
Golden State Warriors 1172724363051
FT Utah Jazz 1072723223520450
Phoenix Suns 972318302641
FT Boston Celtics 1192532342824857
Los Angeles Clippers 1293427323661
FT Chicago Bulls 983316272222049
Toronto Raptors 1222734342761
FT Houston Rockets 1002035172819155
Sacramento Kings 912520182845
FT Memphis Grizzlies 1143320313023553
Oklahoma City Thunder 1213439192973
FT New Orleans Pelicans 1394633243625679
Los Angeles Lakers 1173333252666
FT Brooklyn Netz 1032331252421154
Indiana Pacers 1082232193554
FT New York Nicks 1133933152623172
Washington Wizards 1182625392851
FT Detroit Pistons 1042223372220245
Atlanta Hawks 981419283733
FT Orlando Magic 1022627252420653
Charlotte Hornets 1042034311954
23/02 Charlotte Hornets --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
23/02 Orlando Magic --------
New York Nicks -------
23/02 Cleveland Cavaliers --------
Washington Wizards -------
23/02 Chicago Bulls --------
Philadelphia 76ers -------
23/02 Sacramento Kings --------
Oklahoma City Thunder -------
23/02 Golden State Warriors --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
24/02 Detroit Pistons --------
Boston Celtics -------
24/02 Indiana Pacers --------
Atlanta Hawks -------
24/02 Washington Wizards --------
Charlotte Hornets -------
24/02 Toronto Raptors --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
24/02 Houston Rockets --------
Minnesota Timberwolves -------
24/02 Memphis Grizzlies --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
24/02 New Orleans Pelicans --------
Miami Heat -------
24/02 Denver Nuggets --------
San Antonio Spurs -------
24/02 Phoenix Suns --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT Colorado 64031033013931
Usc 75036039036
FT Nevada 80042038014742
San Jose State 67029038029
FT Unlv 64030034014130
Fresno State 77043034043
FT Uc Riverside 69027042013427
Cal State Fullerton 65033032033
FT Air Force 56023033012323
San Diego State 67026041026
FT Duke 82042040013842
Louisville 56025031025
FT Pittsburgh 57028029012028
Wake Forest 63027036027
FT Minnesota 86031055016831
Iowa 82019063019
FT Tennessee 62027035011927
Florida 57018039018
FT Tulsa 70035035013135
Ucf 61032029032
FT Kansas State 58025033010625
Texas 48025023025
FT Colorado State 5402902514129
Boise State 8705003750
FT Auburn 90040050016140
Alabama 71035036035
FT Marquette 85038047015838
Saint Johns 73034039034
FT Villanova 93046047015546
Depaul 62030032030
17/12 George Mason --------
Penn State -------
17/12 Georgia Tech --------
Florida A&m -------
17/12 Houston --------
Prairie View A&m -------
17/12 Southern Illinois --------
Lamar -------
17/12 Eastern Washington --------
Csu Norhtridge -------
17/12 Saint Josephs --------
Maine -------
17/12 Saint Johns --------
Iona -------
17/12 La Salle --------
Mercer -------
17/12 Unc Asheville --------
Western Carolina -------
17/12 Colorado State --------
Texas State -------
17/12 Nevada --------
Radford -------
18/12 Stanford --------
San Francisco -------
18/12 San Jose State --------
South Dakota -------
23/02 Fairleigh Dickinson --------
Saint Francis (pa) -------
23/02 Northwestern --------
Wisconsin -------