- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1121928402521147
Boston Celtics 992928231957
FT San Antonio Spurs 1151932273724451
Golden State Warriors 1293134313365
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1083531212121966
Boston Celtics 1112426322950
FT San Antonio Spurs 1083322332022855
Golden State Warriors 1202935362064
FT Boston Celtics 861813262921631
Cleveland Cavaliers 1303240312772
FT Boston Celtics 1041920362922139
Cleveland Cavaliers 1173031312561
FT Golden State Warriors 1363339343023672
San Antonio Spurs 1001628312544
FT Boston Celtics 1152726323022053
Washington Wizards 1052332242655
FT Golden State Warriors 1131626393222442
San Antonio Spurs 1113032282162
FT Washington Wizards 922219252618341
Boston Celtics 911725272242
FT Houston Rockets 752418221118942
San Antonio Spurs 1143130262761
FT Boston Celtics 1233334263022467
Washington Wizards 1012130252551
FT San Antonio Spurs 11032262815921758
Houston Rockets 10729312516660
FT Utah Jazz 951735271621652
Golden State Warriors 1213921332860
FT Houston Rockets 1253423343422957
San Antonio Spurs 1042231232853
26/05 Boston Celtics --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
FT Indiana Fever 932318272518341
Los Angeles Sparks 902827102555
FT Chicago Sky 672219121414941
Washington Mystics 822023152443
FT Phoenix Mercury 672014181513634
New York Liberty 691925111444
FT Minnesota Lynx 801817271815835
Connecticut Sun 782017172437
FT Seattle Storm 812915251215244
Washington Mystics 712318131741
FT Atlanta Dream 71248182114632
Chicago Sky 751414281928
FT Dal Wings 872215311917637
Minnesota Lynx 892128182249
FT Indiana Fever 812812122916040
Connecticut Sun 792223151945
FT Los Angeles Sparks 993425192118859
Washington Mystics 892226221948
FT Chicago Sky 831825202017443
Atlanta Dream 912023222643
FT San Antonio Stars 721321211715034
Phoenix Mercury 782519221244
FT New York Liberty 711921161516140
Minnesota Lynx 902419272043
FT Phoenix Mercury 852428122114752
Indiana Fever 621514141929
FT Minnesota Lynx 702816131313144
Chicago Sky 612213151135
FT Seattle Storm 872116222816937
Indiana Fever 822212183034
18h00 San Antonio Stars --------
Dal Wings -------
27/05 Connecticut Sun --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
27/05 Washington Mystics --------
Chicago Sky -------
27/05 Seattle Storm --------
New York Liberty -------
28/05 Atlanta Dream --------
Los Angeles Sparks -------
28/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Dal Wings -------
29/05 Chicago Sky --------
Connecticut Sun -------
29/05 Seattle Storm --------
Indiana Fever -------
29/05 Minnesota Lynx --------
San Antonio Stars -------
31/05 New York Liberty --------
Los Angeles Sparks -------
31/05 Dal Wings --------
Indiana Fever -------
31/05 Washington Mystics --------
Connecticut Sun -------
31/05 Atlanta Dream --------
San Antonio Stars -------
02/06 Chicago Sky --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
03/06 New York Liberty --------
Dal Wings -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT North Carolina 7103203913632
Gonzaga 6503503035
FT North Carolina 7703903815339
Oregon 7603604036
FT Gonzaga 7704503215045
South Carolina 7303603736