- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Portland Trail Blazers 1103730182520567
New York Nicks 952323222746
FT San Antonio Spurs 972724232318751
Memphis Grizzlies 902220272142
FT Dallas Mavericks 972919292019248
Los Angeles Clippers 952430212054
FT Miami Heat 843314211618547
Toronto Raptors 1012322302645
FT Brooklyn Netz 1262230324222452
Phoenix Suns 983218153350
FT Utah Jazz 1082625213620951
New York Nicks 1013421202655
FT Sacramento Kings 982426252321450
Milwaukee Bucks 1162544212669
FT Denver Nuggets 1263439282523973
Cleveland Cavaliers 1133128312359
FT Washington Wizards 1041624273720440
Atlanta Hawks 1002026213346
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 1222934322721963
Philadelphia 76ers 972228202750
FT Chicago Bulls 1173227322621259
Detroit Pistons 952330202253
FT Boston Celtics 1092128392120949
Indiana Pacers 1001923322642
FT Orlando Magic 1022727282021154
Charlotte Hornets 1092127293248
FT Los Angeles Lakers 1092416343524240
Los Angeles Clippers 1333337382570
FT Portland Trail Blazers 902114282718335
Milwaukee Bucks 931830192648
25/03 Washington Wizards --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
25/03 Charlotte Hornets --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
25/03 Orlando Magic --------
Detroit Pistons -------
25/03 Indiana Pacers --------
Denver Nuggets -------
25/03 Boston Celtics --------
Phoenix Suns -------
25/03 Chicago Bulls --------
Philadelphia 76ers -------
25/03 Milwaukee Bucks --------
Atlanta Hawks -------
25/03 Houston Rockets --------
New Orleans Pelicans -------
25/03 Los Angeles Lakers --------
Minnesota Timberwolves -------
25/03 Golden State Warriors --------
Sacramento Kings -------
25/03 Los Angeles Clippers --------
Utah Jazz -------
26/03 Cleveland Cavaliers --------
Washington Wizards -------
26/03 Dallas Mavericks --------
Toronto Raptors -------
26/03 San Antonio Spurs --------
New York Nicks -------
26/03 Portland Trail Blazers --------
Minnesota Timberwolves -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
13/05 New York Liberty --------
San Antonio Stars -------
13/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Seattle Storm -------
14/05 Connecticut Sun --------
Atlanta Dream -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA