- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Los Angeles Clippers 1012229282220551
Minnesota Timberwolves 1042519332744
FT San Antonio Spurs 1182831332622259
Denver Nuggets 1042335232358
FT New York Nicks 1102740192422367
Washington Wizards 1133828341366
FT Miami Heat 992915262919444
Dallas Mavericks 952231202253
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1182930302922159
Phoenix Suns 1032120352741
FT Sacramento Kings 1003426192120660
Indiana Pacers 1062120303541
FT Golden State Warriors 1213026372822156
Oklahoma City Thunder 1003125222256
FT Detroit Pistons 1184227252421369
Atlanta Hawks 951827232745
FT Houston Rockets 1112230273220352
Milwaukee Bucks 922712262739
FT New Orleans Pelicans 1183233272621665
Orlando Magic 982923212552
FT Boston Celtics 1063420292322354
New York Nicks 1173132252963
FT Charlotte Hornets 1072331252819254
Portland Trail Blazers 852620261346
FT Washington Wizards 1043036172120566
Memphis Grizzlies 1012427262451
FT Philadelphia 76ers 942521222618346
Toronto Raptors 892123212444
FT Los Angeles Lakers 1212628303724854
Denver Nuggets 1274026352666
21/01 Philadelphia 76ers --------
Portland Trail Blazers -------
21/01 Charlotte Hornets --------
Toronto Raptors -------
21/01 Orlando Magic --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
21/01 Memphis Grizzlies --------
Sacramento Kings -------
21/01 New Orleans Pelicans --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
21/01 Houston Rockets --------
Golden State Warriors -------
21/01 Atlanta Hawks --------
Chicago Bulls -------
21/01 Dallas Mavericks --------
Utah Jazz -------
21/01 Los Angeles Lakers --------
Indiana Pacers -------
21/01 Boston Celtics --------
Portland Trail Blazers -------
22/01 Detroit Pistons --------
Washington Wizards -------
22/01 Charlotte Hornets --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
22/01 Atlanta Hawks --------
Philadelphia 76ers -------
22/01 New York Nicks --------
Phoenix Suns -------
22/01 Miami Heat --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
13/05 New York Liberty --------
San Antonio Stars -------
13/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Seattle Storm -------
14/05 Connecticut Sun --------
Atlanta Dream -------
14/05 Washington Mystics --------
San Antonio Stars -------
15/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Dal Wings -------
15/05 Seattle Storm --------
Indiana Fever -------
15/05 Minnesota Lynx --------
Chicago Sky -------
18/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Indiana Fever -------
19/05 New York Liberty --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
20/05 San Antonio Stars --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
20/05 Chicago Sky --------
Atlanta Dream -------
20/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Washington Mystics -------
21/05 Indiana Fever --------
Connecticut Sun -------
21/05 Dal Wings --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
21/05 Atlanta Dream --------
Chicago Sky -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT Santa Clara 5702203514522
Gonzaga 8803805038
FT Ucla 10205404818254
Arizona State 8003904139
FT Oregon State 4602502110825
Stanford 6202703527
FT Saint Marys (ca) 6203302911233
Pacific 5002502525
FT Long Beach State 8104703415747
Uc Santa Barbara 7603703937
FT Sacramento State 6502404113924
Montana State 7403503935
FT Portland State 8803705116737
Montana 7903404534
FT Idaho 7902805114628
Southern Utah 6702704027
FT San Francisco 7503504012535
Portland 5002402624
FT Loyola Marymount 6202204013122
San Diego 6903503435
FT Eastern Washington 84037047014637
Northern Arizona 62031031031
FT Houston 67034030313734
Memphis 70030034630
FT Northern Colorado 69043026014243
Idaho State 73032041032
FT Brigham Young 99051048016951
Pepperdine 70035035035
FT Usc 6601904713919
Arizona 7302904429
21/01 Akron --------
Eastern Michigan -------
21/01 Iona --------
Fairfield -------
21/01 Monmouth --------
Manhattan -------
21/01 Quinnipiac --------
Canisius -------
21/01 Wright State --------
Detroit -------
21/01 Northern Kentucky --------
Oakland -------
21/01 Milwaukee --------
Cleveland State -------
21/01 Green Bay --------
Youngstown State -------
21/01 Brown --------
Yale -------
21/01 Florida --------
Vanderbilt -------
21/01 Texas A&m --------
Géorgie -------
21/01 Rutgers --------
Nebraska -------
21/01 Purdue --------
Penn State -------
21/01 Boston College --------
North Carolina -------
21/01 Notre Dame --------
Syracuse -------