- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT West 1924849474837497
East 1825339474392
FT Chicago Bulls 1042230292320752
Boston Celtics 1032533202558
FT Indiana Pacers 982725252120952
Washington Wizards 1113428282162
FT Golden State Warriors 1092819422019547
Sacramento Kings 862525152150
FT Los Angeles Clippers 992133291618354
Atlanta Hawks 842218242040
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 1162735262822162
New York Nicks 1053921202560
FT Phoenix Suns 1373236343523868
Los Angeles Lakers 1011533282548
FT Utah Jazz 1111822343719940
Portland Trail Blazers 881720252637
FT Denver Nuggets 993129192021160
Minnesota Timberwolves 1123230232762
FT Houston Rockets 1092817283622645
Miami Heat 1173424302958
FT Memphis Grizzlies 912221183018643
New Orleans Pelicans 952822271850
FT Detroit Pistons 982735162018962
Dallas Mavericks 911718282835
FT Brooklyn Netz 1253327224325460
Milwaukee Bucks 1293923333462
FT Toronto Raptors 903113143217544
Charlotte Hornets 852021341041
FT Boston Celtics 1162932262922461
Philadelphia 76ers 1082932182961
24/02 Orlando Magic --------
Portland Trail Blazers -------
24/02 Detroit Pistons --------
Charlotte Hornets -------
24/02 New Orleans Pelicans --------
Houston Rockets -------
24/02 Cleveland Cavaliers --------
New York Nicks -------
24/02 Golden State Warriors --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
24/02 Sacramento Kings --------
Denver Nuggets -------
25/02 Philadelphia 76ers --------
Washington Wizards -------
25/02 Indiana Pacers --------
Memphis Grizzlies -------
25/02 Toronto Raptors --------
Boston Celtics -------
25/02 Chicago Bulls --------
Phoenix Suns -------
25/02 Milwaukee Bucks --------
Utah Jazz -------
25/02 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
Los Angeles Lakers -------
25/02 Minnesota Timberwolves --------
Dallas Mavericks -------
25/02 Atlanta Hawks --------
Miami Heat -------
25/02 Denver Nuggets --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
13/05 New York Liberty --------
San Antonio Stars -------
13/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Seattle Storm -------
14/05 Connecticut Sun --------
Atlanta Dream -------
14/05 Washington Mystics --------
San Antonio Stars -------
15/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Dal Wings -------
15/05 Seattle Storm --------
Indiana Fever -------
15/05 Minnesota Lynx --------
Chicago Sky -------
18/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Indiana Fever -------
19/05 New York Liberty --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
20/05 San Antonio Stars --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
20/05 Chicago Sky --------
Atlanta Dream -------
20/05 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Washington Mystics -------
21/05 Indiana Fever --------
Connecticut Sun -------
21/05 Dal Wings --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
21/05 Atlanta Dream --------
Chicago Sky -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT New Mexico 5602902712429
Colorado State 6803603236
FT Bowling Green 6603603013136
Akron 6502903629
FT Tulane 7303403914934
East Carolina 7602904729
FT Iowa 960320432118632
Indiana 900330421533
FT Mississippi State 820250421516925
Ole Miss 870230442023
FT Missouri 6203003213430
Kentucky 7203104131
FT Marquette 9305204116452
Saint Johns 7103703437
FT Valparaiso 6703103612831
Milwaukee 6102703427
FT Uic 7903804116638
Green Bay 8703105631
FT Richmond 8404503916045
Davidson 7603504135
FT Wichita State 10904806119248
Evansville 8303205132
FT Georgia Tech 6903003914030
N. Carolina State 7103903239
FT Illinois 6603303311633
Northwestern 5003201832
FT Oakland 10104205917342
Youngstown State 7203104131
FT Northern Kentucky 8303305015933
Wright State 7604003640
23/02 Tennessee --------
Vanderbilt -------
23/02 Rutgers --------
Michigan -------
23/02 Syracuse --------
Duke -------
23/02 Wake Forest --------
Pittsburgh -------
23/02 Kansas --------
Tcu -------
23/02 Temple --------
Ucf -------
23/02 Mercer --------
Unc Greensboro -------
23/02 Vmi --------
Wofford -------
23/02 East Tennessee State --------
Furman -------
23/02 The Citadel --------
Western Carolina -------
23/02 Rider --------
Manhattan -------
23/02 Illinois State --------
Southern Illinois -------
23/02 Indiana State --------
Northern Iowa -------
23/02 Duquesne --------
Fordham -------
23/02 Saint Josephs --------
Saint Bonaventure -------