- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
Q2 Brooklyn Nets 3429576-
Indiana Pacers 422814-
Q2 Washington Wizards 3223968-
Cleveland Cavaliers 36279-
Q3 New Orleans Pelicans 9126323317058
Portland Trail Blazers 7925312356
FT Miami Heat 1022635221920861
Philadelphia 76ers 1062630232756
FT Milwaukee Bucks 1162731273120858
Boston Celtics 921223322535
FT Washington Wizards 1223039322122569
Toronto Raptors 1032932212161
FT Indiana Pacers 922020232918240
Cleveland Cavaliers 903126122157
FT San Antonio Spurs 972323262520746
Golden State Warriors 1102626322652
FT New Orleans Pelicans 1193628272822164
Portland Trail Blazers 1022025253245
FT Miami Heat 1083331301423664
Philadelphia 76ers 1283726333263
FT Houston Rockets 1021837252218455
Minnesota Timberwolves 822317182440
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 952521331619746
Utah Jazz 1022627212853
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1003325162619758
Indiana Pacers 971828213046
FT Portland Trail Blazers 1022336192421359
New Orleans Pelicans 1112529332454
FT Boston Celtics 1203327303022660
Milwaukee Bucks 1062229243151
FT Toronto Raptors 1304432243024976
Washington Wizards 1192731322958
FT Golden State Warriors 1162324333621747
San Antonio Spurs 1012528222653
FT Philadelphia 76ers 1032913332821642
Miami Heat 1132234302756
01h30 Minnesota Timberwolves --------
Houston Rockets -------
04h00 Utah Jazz --------
Oklahoma City Thunder -------
19h00 Milwaukee Bucks --------
Boston Celtics -------
21h30 San Antonio Spurs --------
Golden State Warriors -------
23/04 Washington Wizards --------
Toronto Raptors -------
23/04 Indiana Pacers --------
Cleveland Cavaliers -------
24/04 Minnesota Timberwolves --------
Houston Rockets -------
24/04 Utah Jazz --------
Oklahoma City Thunder -------
25/04 Boston Celtics --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
25/04 Philadelphia 76ers --------
Miami Heat -------
26/04 Toronto Raptors --------
Washington Wizards -------
26/04 Cleveland Cavaliers --------
Indiana Pacers -------
26/04 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
Utah Jazz -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT Villanova 7903704214137
Michigan 6202803428
FT Villanova 9504704817447
Kansas 7903204732
FT Michigan 6902204712622
Loyola (chi) 5702902829
FT Kansas 850330391316633
Duke 81036036936
FT Villanova 7103603513036
Texas Tech 5902303623
FT Michigan 5802703111227
Florida State 5402602826
17/12 George Mason --------
Penn State -------
17/12 Georgia Tech --------
Florida A&m -------
17/12 Houston --------
Prairie View A&m -------
17/12 Southern Illinois --------
Lamar -------
17/12 Eastern Washington --------
Csu Norhtridge -------
17/12 Saint Josephs --------
Maine -------
17/12 Saint Johns --------
Iona -------
17/12 La Salle --------
Mercer -------
17/12 Unc Asheville --------
Western Carolina -------
17/12 Colorado State --------
Texas State -------
17/12 Nevada --------
Radford -------
18/12 Stanford --------
San Francisco -------
18/12 San Jose State --------
South Dakota -------
Etats-Unis : WNBA
19/05 Phoenix Mercury --------
Dallas Wings -------
19/05 Indiana Fever --------
Chicago Sky -------