- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Sacramento Kings 982225232821247
Denver Nuggets 1142225343347
FT Dallas Mavericks 10222272819621249
Boston Celtics 110341916271453
FT San Antonio Spurs 962422242618146
Atlanta Hawks 852216272038
FT Memphis Grizzlies 922422252119246
Portland Trail Blazers 1002332172855
FT Milwaukee Bucks 881927202218746
Washington Wizards 992720262647
FT New Orleans Pelicans 1142433302722157
Oklahoma City Thunder 1073332212165
FT New York Nicks 1072036272419256
Los Angeles Clippers 852024241744
FT Charlotte Hornets 1182629293422055
Minnesota Timberwolves 1022428282252
FT Detroit Pistons 882323162620446
Cleveland Cavaliers 1163637281573
FT Orlando Magic 973124172520255
Indiana Pacers 1053416282750
FT Philadelphia 76ers 1072522283219347
Utah Jazz 861521272336
FT Los Angeles Lakers 1273238292823670
Denver Nuggets 1092622362548
FT Phoenix Suns 1133031242821861
Chicago Bulls 1053719282156
FT Minnesota Timberwolves 972429271719753
Detroit Pistons 1002227222949
FT Brooklyn Netz 1112022422722942
Golden State Warriors 1183232342064
22/11 Los Angeles Lakers --------
Chicago Bulls -------
23/11 Charlotte Hornets --------
Washington Wizards -------
23/11 Cleveland Cavaliers --------
Brooklyn Netz -------
23/11 Philadelphia 76ers --------
Portland Trail Blazers -------
23/11 Atlanta Hawks --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
23/11 Miami Heat --------
Boston Celtics -------
23/11 New York Nicks --------
Toronto Raptors -------
23/11 Houston Rockets --------
Denver Nuggets -------
23/11 Memphis Grizzlies --------
Dallas Mavericks -------
23/11 Minnesota Timberwolves --------
Orlando Magic -------
23/11 New Orleans Pelicans --------
San Antonio Spurs -------
23/11 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
Golden State Warriors -------
23/11 Phoenix Suns --------
Milwaukee Bucks -------
23/11 Utah Jazz --------
Chicago Bulls -------
23/11 Sacramento Kings --------
Los Angeles Lakers -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
Q1 South Dakota State 000-
North Dakota 00-
FT Utah 8304004315740
Ole Miss 7403703737
FT Stanford 72036036016836
North Carolina 96050046050
FT Lsu 77031046015231
Michigan 75029046029
FT San Diego State 94040054015740
Eastern Illinois 63025038025
FT Pepperdine 84033051017633
Uc Santa Barbara 92042050042
FT San Diego 66028038011828
Arkansas Little Rock 52019033019
FT Portland State 83045038016245
Utah State 79029050029
FT Unlv 95051044016351
Rice 68024044024
FT Pittsburgh 5402103313921
Penn State 8504703847
FT Wisconsin 65026039013526
Baylor 70038032038
FT Tcu 99050049016550
Omaha 66028038028
FT Grand Canyon 8503704814537
Norfolk State 6002203822
FT Air Force 5702403310424
Arkansas Pine Bluff 4702302423
FT Xavier 9604305315643
Hampton 6003102931
FT Mississippi State 7704003714540
Green Bay 6803203632
04h30 Georgia Southern --------
Umkc -------
17h00 Missouri State --------
Manhattan -------
18h00 South Dakota State --------
Iowa -------
18h30 Binghamton --------
Montana State -------
19h30 Wichita State --------
Marquette -------
19h30 Florida Atlantic --------
Northern Illinois -------
20h30 Wyoming --------
Louisiana -------
21h00 Cs Northridge --------
Se. Missouri State -------
21h30 Oklahoma State --------
Pittsburgh -------
22h00 California --------
Vcu -------
23h00 Buffalo --------
Uab -------
22/11 Texas A&m --------
Penn State -------
22/11 George Mason --------
Louisiana Tech -------
22/11 Massachusetts --------
Western Carolina -------
22/11 Central Connecticut State --------
Coppin State -------