- Etats-Unis : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Etats-Unis : NBA
FT Golden State Warriors 1293338273124971
Cleveland Cavaliers 1203723332760
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1374937292225386
Golden State Warriors 1163335282068
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1133229331923161
Golden State Warriors 1183928222967
FT Golden State Warriors 1324027353024567
Cleveland Cavaliers 1133430242564
FT Golden State Warriors 1133525332020460
Cleveland Cavaliers 913022201952
FT Boston Celtics 1022730172823757
Cleveland Cavaliers 1354332342675
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1121928402521147
Boston Celtics 992928231957
FT San Antonio Spurs 1151932273724451
Golden State Warriors 1293134313365
FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1083531212121966
Boston Celtics 1112426322950
FT San Antonio Spurs 1083322332022855
Golden State Warriors 1202935362064
FT Boston Celtics 861813262921631
Cleveland Cavaliers 1303240312772
FT Boston Celtics 1041920362922139
Cleveland Cavaliers 1173031312561
FT Golden State Warriors 1363339343023672
San Antonio Spurs 1001628312544
FT Boston Celtics 1152726323022053
Washington Wizards 1052332242655
FT Golden State Warriors 1131626393222442
San Antonio Spurs 1113032282162
Etats-Unis : WNBA
FT San Antonio Stars 852522241414647
Indiana Fever 611214161926
FT Los Angeles Sparks 802124152016245
Chicago Sky 822114212635
FT Phoenix Mercury 771821241416139
Indiana Fever 842117271938
FT Minnesota Lynx 1003123222417454
Dal Wings 742119151940
FT Washington Mystics 100152623251119641
Atlanta Dream 9622341617756
FT New York Liberty 962421292217645
Connecticut Sun 802417132641
FT Seattle Storm 832913172417742
Chicago Sky 941130213241
FT Atlanta Dream 881324232816337
San Antonio Stars 752316122439
FT Los Angeles Sparks 802220191914242
Indiana Fever 621915121634
FT Minnesota Lynx 811523291414738
Phoenix Mercury 661428111342
FT Dal Wings 112162324242521839
Chicago Sky 106222222211944
FT New York Liberty 853015202014045
Washington Mystics 551415131329
FT Connecticut Sun 892114332116435
San Antonio Stars 751921102540
FT Seattle Storm 902718202517445
Atlanta Dream 842320241743
FT Phoenix Mercury 711311252215924
Minnesota Lynx 882318232441
25/07 San Antonio Stars --------
Washington Mystics -------
26/07 Connecticut Sun --------
Chicago Sky -------
26/07 Atlanta Dream --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
26/07 Minnesota Lynx --------
New York Liberty -------
26/07 Dal Wings --------
Indiana Fever -------
26/07 Los Angeles Sparks --------
Seattle Storm -------
29/07 Washington Mystics --------
Connecticut Sun -------
29/07 Indiana Fever --------
New York Liberty -------
29/07 Atlanta Dream --------
Minnesota Lynx -------
29/07 San Antonio Stars --------
Los Angeles Sparks -------
29/07 Chicago Sky --------
Phoenix Mercury -------
29/07 Seattle Storm --------
Dal Wings -------
30/07 Connecticut Sun --------
Indiana Fever -------
30/07 Atlanta Dream --------
Washington Mystics -------
Etats-Unis : NCAA
FT North Carolina 7103203913632
Gonzaga 6503503035
FT North Carolina 7703903815339
Oregon 7603604036
FT Gonzaga 7704503215045
South Carolina 7303603736