- Slovénie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Slovénie : 1A
FT Kk Primorska 9316321821619148
Kk Krka 98201818311138
FT Kk Union Olimpija 901924291816043
Lth Castings S.L. 701217231829
FT Rogaska 89151320271417628
Kk Primorska 87132517201238
FT Terme O. Podcetrtek 933324221418857
Hopsi Polzela 951831242249
FT Helios Suns Domzale 792317142515040
Sencur Gorenjska 712119102140
FT Tajfun Sentjur 772418152015242
Zlatorog Lasko 751526112341
FT Kk Krka 1102424243816648
Lth Castings S.L. 56151915734
FT Portoroz 651314221615827
Kk Union Olimpija 932123232644
FT Terme O. Podcetrtek 841625182516041
Lth Castings S.L. 762214221836
FT Kk Primorska 621711201412828
Tajfun Sentjur 661915201234
FT Lth Castings S.L. 701518191818533
Rogaska 1152924303253
FT Zlatorog Lasko 6922101021613332
Helios Suns Domzale 649152514124
FT Sencur Gorenjska 882326201914249
Portoroz 54191591134
FT Terme O. Podcetrtek 672516101614641
Kk Krka 791826181744
FT Kk Union Olimpija 852919162115948
Hopsi Polzela 742119171740
19h00 Terme O. Podcetrtek --------
Portoroz -------
21/01 Rogaska --------
Tajfun Sentjur -------
21/01 Sencur Gorenjska --------
Zlatorog Lasko -------
25/01 Zlatorog Lasko --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
25/01 Kk Krka --------
Rogaska -------
27/01 Tajfun Sentjur --------
Sencur Gorenjska -------
27/01 Lth Castings S.L. --------
Hopsi Polzela -------
28/01 Helios Suns Domzale --------
Terme O. Podcetrtek -------
30/01 Hopsi Polzela --------
Kk Primorska -------
31/01 Lth Castings S.L. --------
Helios Suns Domzale -------
01/02 Kk Krka --------
Tajfun Sentjur -------
01/02 Kk Union Olimpija --------
Sencur Gorenjska -------
04/02 Kk Primorska --------
Portoroz -------
04/02 Tajfun Sentjur --------
Helios Suns Domzale -------
04/02 Rogaska --------
Hopsi Polzela -------