- Slovénie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Slovénie : 1A
FT Portoroz 781626122415942
Lth Castings S.L. 812615211941
FT Helios Suns Domzale 49324121011427
Kk Primorska 652412161336
FT Zlatorog Lasko 892625221615251
Lth Castings S.L. 63122182233
FT Sencur Gorenjska 611812131813730
Terme O. Podcetrtek 762221141943
FT Portoroz 58111722816628
Rogaska 1082226322848
FT Hopsi Polzela 642219131013441
Kk Krka 702017181537
FT Kk Union Olimpija 791819291315037
Helios Suns Domzale 711819171737
FT Terme O. Podcetrtek 642215171014737
Zlatorog Lasko 832025211745
FT Rogaska 792210262116332
Hopsi Polzela 842021172641
FT Tajfun Sentjur 701515211913530
Helios Suns Domzale 651012212222
FT Kk Primorska 942520242515545
Portoroz 61251391438
FT Kk Union Olimpija 962129311518850
Sencur Gorenjska 923327141860
FT Kk Krka 671814122310432
Tajfun Sentjur 377714914
FT Lth Castings S.L. 541315121413928
Helios Suns Domzale 852319212242
FT Hopsi Polzela 731620221514036
Kk Primorska 671919171238
18h45 Hopsi Polzela --------
Tajfun Sentjur -------
19h00 Terme O. Podcetrtek --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
25/02 Rogaska --------
Helios Suns Domzale -------
25/02 Lth Castings S.L. --------
Sencur Gorenjska -------
26/02 Kk Primorska --------
Zlatorog Lasko -------
26/02 Kk Krka --------
Portoroz -------
01/03 Tajfun Sentjur --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
01/03 Helios Suns Domzale --------
Kk Krka -------
03/03 Sencur Gorenjska --------
Kk Primorska -------
03/03 Portoroz --------
Hopsi Polzela -------
04/03 Zlatorog Lasko --------
Rogaska -------
06/03 Tajfun Sentjur --------
Terme O. Podcetrtek -------
08/03 Kk Krka --------
Zlatorog Lasko -------
08/03 Kk Primorska --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
10/03 Hopsi Polzela --------
Helios Suns Domzale -------