- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Korihait 105242024251221844
Espoo United 113211929242040
FT Ktp Basket 841314312618227
Salon Vilpas 983128251459
FT Bc Nokia 983122232217453
Kataja Basket 761520251635
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 892625191916451
Lapuan Korikobrat 751816212034
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 952428241917552
Kataja Basket 801818261836
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 792412182517236
Kauhajoen Karhu 932721212448
FT Helsinki Seagulls 962523173117348
Kouvot 771816162734
FT Kouvot 881722272217039
Espoo United 822020162640
FT Bc Nokia 842227152015649
Kauhajoen Karhu 721514232029
FT Kataja Basket 892118242615939
Lapuan Korikobrat 701913231532
FT Ktp Basket 1063224212920156
Helsinki Seagulls 952319223142
FT Helsinki Seagulls 1042824213120452
Kataja Basket 1001921342640
FT Salon Vilpas 982629202318955
Bc Nokia 912610233236
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 1052626223118452
Korihait 791325162538
FT Kouvot 83192215171016441
Ktp Basket 8112121930824
28/02 Kataja Basket --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
28/02 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Korihait -------
28/02 Espoo United --------
Bc Nokia -------
28/02 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Ktp Basket -------
02/03 Ktp Basket --------
Kataja Basket -------
03/03 Salon Vilpas --------
Kouvot -------
03/03 Lapuan Korikobrat --------
Espoo United -------
03/03 Helsinki Seagulls --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------
04/03 Bc Nokia --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
07/03 Kouvot --------
Korihait -------
07/03 Kataja Basket --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
07/03 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Salon Vilpas -------
07/03 Espoo United --------
Ktp Basket -------
08/03 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
09/03 Korihait --------
Kataja Basket -------