- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Bc Nokia 972722232520149
Helsinki Seagulls 1041732213449
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 842014292116634
Bc Nokia 821923202042
FT Bc Nokia 10217292522920746
Kauhajoen Karhu 105231920311242
FT Helsinki Seagulls 69209162415529
Salon Vilpas 86924233033
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 782216122815038
Bc Nokia 721717182034
FT Salon Vilpas 792915181715044
Helsinki Seagulls 71212220843
FT Bc Nokia 891523272417338
Kauhajoen Karhu 842017212637
FT Helsinki Seagulls 7723121819516335
Salon Vilpas 86171816211435
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 921722292417039
Bc Nokia 781219262131