- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Korihait 701613231815129
Kauhajoen Karhu 812320221643
FT Bc Nokia 98162411321519540
Salon Vilpas 97152320251438
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 912021252517341
Tampereen Pyrinto 822429141553
FT Helsinki Seagulls 801620222216836
Ktp Basket 882615272041
FT Ktp Basket 8323162215717539
Salon Vilpas 92181620221634
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 831823172516141
Kouvot 781818142836
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 872421231916245
Lapuan Korikobrat 751518172533
FT Helsinki Seagulls 801822231715340
Korihait 732012113032
FT Kataja Basket 862231171615653
Bc Nokia 701418142432
FT Kouvot 972021223419741
Salon Vilpas 1002225213247
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 922715252518242
Tampereen Pyrinto 902323202446
FT Korihait 811615203016831
Kouvot 872816222144
FT Ktp Basket 792016202316136
Kataja Basket 822015272035
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 822312232415535
Korihait 731411232525
FT Salon Vilpas 781618271716534
Helsinki Seagulls 872127211848
17h30 Kataja Basket --------
Korihait -------
17h30 Kouvot --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
25/02 Salon Vilpas --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
25/02 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
25/02 Bc Nokia --------
Ktp Basket -------
01/03 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Korihait -------
01/03 Helsinki Seagulls --------
Bc Nokia -------
01/03 Kataja Basket --------
Kouvot -------
01/03 Ktp Basket --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------
01/03 Salon Vilpas --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
03/03 Korihait --------
Ktp Basket -------
03/03 Kouvot --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
04/03 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Bc Nokia -------
05/03 Kataja Basket --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
08/03 Helsinki Seagulls --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------