- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Bc Nokia 751821241217239
Tampereen Pyrinto 972422292246
FT Helsinki Seagulls 671612152413928
Kauhajoen Karhu 721317222030
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 822016252119136
Espoo United 1093416273250
FT Ktp Basket 682116161514437
Kataja Basket 762216182038
FT Espoo United 1091834332420852
Bc Nokia 991720362637
FT Salon Vilpas 96172112242218638
Kouvot 90221920131641
FT Korihait 591513181317428
Tampereen Pyrinto 1152431303055
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 651217152114429
Ktp Basket 792716142243
FT Bc Nokia 962417203518741
Kataja Basket 912121163342
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 10325252323720550
Kauhajoen Karhu 10224212724645
FT Ktp Basket 721917162017036
Salon Vilpas 982315342638
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 883018211916748
Kouvot 791718222235
FT Korihait 882814232318642
Espoo United 982220243242
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 772020152217740
Salon Vilpas 1002217303139
FT Bc Nokia 802414162616338
Kauhajoen Karhu 831820192638
29/11 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Salon Vilpas -------
29/11 Espoo United --------
Ktp Basket -------
29/11 Kataja Basket --------
Bc Nokia -------
29/11 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
29/11 Kouvot --------
Korihait -------
01/12 Ktp Basket --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
02/12 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Kouvot -------
02/12 Espoo United --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
02/12 Korihait --------
Kataja Basket -------
03/12 Salon Vilpas --------
Kataja Basket -------
05/12 Bc Nokia --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
08/12 Ktp Basket --------
Korihait -------
08/12 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
09/12 Espoo United --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
09/12 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Kataja Basket -------