- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Helsinki Seagulls 7723121819516335
Salon Vilpas 86171816211435
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 921722292417039
Bc Nokia 781219262131
FT Salon Vilpas 781522212014937
Helsinki Seagulls 712117181538
FT Kouvot 741617182315733
Helsinki Seagulls 831619242435
FT Ktp Basket 551711141314328
Salon Vilpas 882227182149
FT Helsinki Seagulls 821230271315542
Kouvot 73127272719
FT Salon Vilpas 771917202114636
Ktp Basket 692012132432
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 1083217332618349
Tampereen Pyrinto 751724161841
FT Bc Nokia 921823292217241
Kataja Basket 801822211940
FT Kouvot 721720221314837
Helsinki Seagulls 762524171049
FT Ktp Basket 64719182015926
Salon Vilpas 953022232052
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 881626212518842
Kauhajoen Karhu 1002623242749
FT Kataja Basket 82719272918526
Bc Nokia 1032218323140
FT Helsinki Seagulls 881924202517843
Kouvot 902329211752
FT Salon Vilpas 831923182317042
Ktp Basket 871821192939
16h00 Bc Nokia --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------
24/04 Salon Vilpas --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
25/04 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Bc Nokia -------
26/04 Helsinki Seagulls --------
Salon Vilpas -------
27/04 Bc Nokia --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------