- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Salon Vilpas 921825321716643
Korihait 74202891748
FT Helsinki Seagulls 772016212014836
Tampereen Pyrinto 712114152135
FT Ktp Basket 872917152616346
Bc Nokia 761518162733
FT Kataja Basket 1032026322517146
Lapuan Korikobrat 681221122333
FT Salon Vilpas 962323193118246
Kauhajoen Karhu 862519222044
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 1051223343618635
Ktp Basket 813114201645
FT Korihait 631515141914430
Helsinki Seagulls 812119192240
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 741213272215025
Lapuan Korikobrat 761820152338
FT Kouvot 862027201915447
Salon Vilpas 68257231332
FT Helsinki Seagulls 851323262317736
Kauhajoen Karhu 921415283529
FT Bc Nokia 701419162114933
Kataja Basket 792221112543
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 711414182514828
Salon Vilpas 771624181940
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 812612232014238
Kouvot 611420141334
FT Bc Nokia 772510231914635
Helsinki Seagulls 691517132432
FT Salon Vilpas 792311242114934
Ktp Basket 701319112732
20/01 Helsinki Seagulls --------
Kouvot -------
20/01 Lapuan Korikobrat --------
Salon Vilpas -------
20/01 Ktp Basket --------
Korihait -------
21/01 Bc Nokia --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------
22/01 Kataja Basket --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
25/01 Korihait --------
Lapuan Korikobrat -------
25/01 Ktp Basket --------
Kouvot -------
27/01 Lapuan Korikobrat --------
Kataja Basket -------
27/01 Kouvot --------
Ktp Basket -------
27/01 Tampereen Pyrinto --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------
28/01 Kauhajoen Karhu --------
Kataja Basket -------
28/01 Korihait --------
Bc Nokia -------
01/02 Bc Nokia --------
Kouvot -------
01/02 Ktp Basket --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
01/02 Kataja Basket --------
Salon Vilpas -------