- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Helsinki Seagulls 931919332217038
Kauhajoen Karhu 771620251636
FT Salon Vilpas 792516201814541
Kauhajoen Karhu 66178182325
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 881825153016543
Salon Vilpas 771724162041
FT Kataja Basket 911923321716242
Helsinki Seagulls 711819151937
FT Salon Vilpas 982529232115854
Kauhajoen Karhu 601514161529
FT Helsinki Seagulls 671420171615134
Kataja Basket 841619173235
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 822118222115539
Salon Vilpas 731519211834
FT Kataja Basket 1053423202818557
Helsinki Seagulls 801622231938
FT Salon Vilpas 74626152714332
Kauhajoen Karhu 692017171537