- Finlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Finlande : Korisliiga
FT Kataja Basket 972223242816345
Ktp Basket 661712191829
FT Salon Vilpas 81249262215033
Helsinki Seagulls 691616211632
FT Kouvot 832024281116444
Korihait 811820182538
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 1102528302717553
Bc Nokia 651314162227
FT Kataja Basket 782410242016734
Kauhajoen Karhu 892620212246
FT Korihait 732117221315838
Salon Vilpas 852614192640
FT Ktp Basket 851332152516145
Lapuan Korikobrat 762219181741
FT Bc Nokia 811228251616340
Tampereen Pyrinto 821715203032
FT Kauhajoen Karhu 912220193018742
Kouvot 962128252249
FT Kataja Basket 821922202113541
Helsinki Seagulls 531710141227
FT Helsinki Seagulls 702119171314840
Salon Vilpas 781622231738
FT Kouvot 781418202614232
Bc Nokia 641018181828
FT Tampereen Pyrinto 761822191714640
Ktp Basket 701719181636
FT Korihait 621117132114928
Kataja Basket 872314252537
FT Lapuan Korikobrat 922421242319045
Helsinki Seagulls 982024223244
17h30 Lapuan Korikobrat --------
Kauhajoen Karhu -------
17h30 Salon Vilpas --------
Kouvot -------
17h30 Korihait --------
Tampereen Pyrinto -------
17h30 Bc Nokia --------
Kataja Basket -------
17h30 Ktp Basket --------
Helsinki Seagulls -------