Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Danemark : Superligaen
MT Randers FC 0-1 (0-1) FC Copenhagen
Finlande : Division 1
90'+ Ifk Mariehamn 1-1 (0-1) Hifk
MT FC Inter 0-0 (0-0) Ilves
MT Kups 0-0 (0-0) FC Lahti
Géorgie : Division 1 - Umaglesi Liga
MT Samtredia 2-0 (2-0) Shukura
Islande : Division 1
MT Fh Hafnarfjordur 2-0 (2-0) Ia Akranes
Lituanie : Division 1
MT Fk Zalgiris Kaunas 0-0 (0-0) Lietava Jonava
Pologne : Division 1
67' Piast Gliwice 0-0 (0-0) Pogon Szczecin
Russie : Premier League
23' Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Rubin Kazan
Slovénie : Division 1
3' Triglav Kranj 0-0 Maribor
Suède : Allsvenskan
MT Halmstad 2-2 (2-2) Gif Sundsvall
MT Malmo FF 0-0 (0-0) Jonkopings Sodra
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
MT Chornomorets Odesa 0-0 (0-0) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
MT Veres 0-0 (0-0) FC Oleksandriya
Prévus
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
17h00 Radnik Bijeljina Fk Krupa
17h30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Vitez
Brésil : Serie A
21h00 Vitoria Chapecoense-Sc
00h00 Flamengo Coritiba
Bulgarie : Division 1 - Division 1 Pro
17h45 Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Sofia
20h00 Cska-Sofia Ludogorets
Colombie : Primera A - Division 1 Clausura
22h15 Huila Santa Fe
02h35 Cortulua Deportivo Cali
02h45 Once Caldas Ind. Medellin
Croatie : Division 1
19h00 Nk Slaven Belupo Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb
21h00 Hnk Rijeka Rudes
Estonie : Division 1
18h00 Paide Lm Sillamae Kalev
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
20h00 New York City FC Chicago Fire
22h00 Minnesota United FC New York Red Bulls
01h00 Dc United Houston Dynamo
01h00 Toronto FC Colorado Rapids
01h30 Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union
01h30 Montreal Impact FC Dallas
01h30 New Eng. Revolution Los Angeles Galaxy
04h00 Real Salt Lake Sporting Kansas City
Europe (UEFA) : Euro 2017 Féminin - Phase de Groupes
18h00 Islande (F) Suisse (F)
20h45 France (F) Autriche (F)
Hongrie : Division 1
18h00 Budapest Honved Diosgyori Vtk
18h00 Mezokovesd-Zsory Paks
20h30 Szombathelyi Haladas Debreceni Vsc
Kazakhstan : Division 1
17h00 Aktobe FC Kaysar
Lituanie : Division 1
18h00 Fk Zalgiris Vilnius Stumbras
Matches amicaux : Amical International
18h00 Vysocina Jihlava Bahreïn
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
00h00 Club America Club Queretaro
00h00 Lobos Buap Santos Laguna
02h00 U.A.N.L. - Tigres Puebla
02h06 Leon Atlas
04h06 Guadalajara-Chivas Toluca
Pologne : Division 1
18h00 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow
20h30 Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce
Roumanie : Liga I - Ligue 1
17h30 Cs Universitatea Craiova Concordia
20h00 CFR 1907 Cluj Viitorul Constanta
Russie : Premier League
19h00 Krasnodar FC Tosno
Rép. Irlande : Premier League - Premier Division
19h30 Limerick FC Sligo Rovers
Serbie : Division 1
19h00 Fk Partizan Macva
20h00 Fk Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Backa
20h00 Fk Vozdovac Radnik Surdulica
20h00 Javor Borac Cacak
20h00 Mladost Lucani Zemun
20h00 Napredak Rad
Slovaquie : Division 1 - Div 1
18h30 FC Nitra Msk Zilina
19h00 Spartak Trnava Zemplin Michalovce
20h30 Dunajska Streda Zp Sport Podbrezova
Slovénie : Division 1
20h00 Rudar Velenje Ankaran Hrvatini
Suisse : Super League
19h00 FC Lausanne-Sport Saint-Gall
19h00 Young Boys Berne FC Bâle
Suède : Allsvenskan
18h00 Ik Sirius Hacken
Tournois Internationaux : International Champions Cup - USA Europe
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
18h30 Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev
Îles Féroé : Division 1
18h00 07 Vestur Nsi Runavik
Résultats
Colombie : Primera A - Division 1 Clausura
FT Tigres FC 0-2 (0-1) Patriotas
Estonie : Division 1
FT Tammeka Tartu 2-3 (0-1) Flora Tallinn
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
FT Orlando City 0-1 (0-0) Atlanta United FC
Japon : J1 League
FT Cerezo Osaka 4-2 (4-2) Urawa Red Diamonds
Kazakhstan : Division 1
FT FC Astana 2-0 (1-0) Tobol Kostanay
FT Okzhetpes 0-1 (0-1) Taraz
FT Akzhayik 1-2 (1-2) Ordabasy
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
FT Monarcas 0-0 (0-0) Monterrey
FT Club Tijuana 0-2 (0-1) Cruz Azul
Tournois Internationaux : International Champions Cup - Chine