- Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Italie : Championnat Italien
FT Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan 801726172016443
Umana Reyer Venezia 842321152544
FT New Basket Brindisi 862217173017439
Red October Cantu 882021202741
FT Germani Basket Brescia 762224141614846
The Flexx Pistoia 722016191736
FT Openjobmetis Varese 892229182018151
Fiat Torino 921822252740
FT Betaland Capo D Orlando 852723142118050
Vanoli Cremona 952125212846
FT Segafredo Virtus Bologna 851727251616044
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 752421141645
FT Dolomiti Energia Trentino 83173225917749
Sidigas Avellino 942424212548
FT Vl Pesaro 882621182317347
Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 852318232141
FT The Flexx Pistoia 631913141714232
Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan 79269212335
FT Sidigas Avellino 872222133014644
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 591015161825
FT Vanoli Cremona 802222211515244
Openjobmetis Varese 721417261531
FT Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 781915212314534
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 671113222124
FT Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 731921191415040
New Basket Brindisi 772219122441
FT Umana Reyer Venezia 722317221014340
Vl Pesaro 711519181934
FT Fiat Torino 953224201918156
Germani Basket Brescia 861624232340
20h30 Red October Cantu --------
Banco Di Sardegna Sassari -------
20h45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia --------
Sidigas Avellino -------
21/01 Fiat Torino --------
New Basket Brindisi -------
21/01 Segafredo Virtus Bologna --------
Dolomiti Energia Trentino -------
21/01 Umana Reyer Venezia --------
Openjobmetis Varese -------
21/01 Germani Basket Brescia --------
Vl Pesaro -------
21/01 The Flexx Pistoia --------
Betaland Capo D Orlando -------
22/01 Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan --------
Vanoli Cremona -------
27/01 Vl Pesaro --------
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia -------
27/01 Banco Di Sardegna Sassari --------
Fiat Torino -------
28/01 Sidigas Avellino --------
Germani Basket Brescia -------
28/01 Dolomiti Energia Trentino --------
Umana Reyer Venezia -------
28/01 Betaland Capo D Orlando --------
Segafredo Virtus Bologna -------
28/01 New Basket Brindisi --------
The Flexx Pistoia -------
28/01 Vanoli Cremona --------
Red October Cantu -------
Italie : Coupe
15/02 Sidigas Avellino --------
Vanoli Cremona -------
15/02 Umana Reyer Venezia --------
Fiat Torino -------
16/02 Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan --------
Red October Cantu -------
16/02 Germani Basket Brescia --------
Segafredo Virtus Bologna -------