- - BBL : scores et résultats

Allemagne : BBL - BBL Saison Régulière
19h00 Eisbaren Bremerhaven --------
Bg Gottingen -------
Allemagne : BBL - BBL Saison Régulière - Prochains matches
25/02 Fraport Skyliners --------
S.Oliver Baskets -------
25/02 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
25/02 Giessen 46ers --------
Walter Tigers Tubingen -------
25/02 Telekom Baskets Bonn --------
Medi Bayreuth -------
25/02 SC Rasta Vechta --------
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg -------
Annul. FC Bayern Munich 0-----0-
Phoenix Hagen 0------
27/02 Brose Baskets --------
Basketball Lowen Brauns. -------
03/03 S.Oliver Baskets --------
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg -------
04/03 Ratiopharm Ulm --------
SC Rasta Vechta -------
04/03 Medi Bayreuth --------
Science City Jena -------
04/03 Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg --------
Fraport Skyliners -------
04/03 Walter Tigers Tubingen --------
Telekom Baskets Bonn -------
05/03 Eisbaren Bremerhaven --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
05/03 Bg Gottingen --------
Alba Berlin -------
Annul. Basketball Lowen Brauns. 0-----0-
Phoenix Hagen 0------
Allemagne : BBL - BBL Saison Régulière - Derniers matches
FT Telekom Baskets Bonn 1013123262118554
S.Oliver Baskets 841616292332
FT Science City Jena 1021729263019446
Bg Gottingen 922231142553
Annul. Walter Tigers Tubingen 0-----0-
Phoenix Hagen 0------
FT Brose Baskets 842417241915941
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 75248271632
FT Alba Berlin 732420131614744
Science City Jena 741511212726
FT FC Bayern Munich 861927211915746
Bg Gottingen 711015192725
FT Eisbaren Bremerhaven 66922201517231
Ratiopharm Ulm 1062329292552
FT S.Oliver Baskets 772118191916439
Walter Tigers Tubingen 872816123144
FT Fraport Skyliners 571015211113325
Brose Baskets 762624151150
FT SC Rasta Vechta 701720161714737
Telekom Baskets Bonn 771118232529
FT Basketball Lowen Brauns. 761922231217641
Ratiopharm Ulm 1003126192457
FT Alba Berlin 561217101713629
FC Bayern Munich 802519162044
FT Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 832213222616035
Giessen 46ers 771619192335
FT Bg Gottingen 63189231314627
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 832024211844
FT Medi Bayreuth 953127191817858
Eisbaren Bremerhaven 832819152147
Allemagne : BBL - All Star Game - Derniers matches
FT Team National 991426352420140
Team International 1022833152661