- - BBL : scores et résultats

Allemagne : BBL - BBL Saison Régulière - Prochains matches
01/04 Basketball Lowen Brauns. --------
Giessen 46ers -------
Annul. Phoenix Hagen 0-----0-
Ratiopharm Ulm 0------
01/04 Medi Bayreuth --------
SC Rasta Vechta -------
01/04 Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg --------
S.Oliver Baskets -------
01/04 Walter Tigers Tubingen --------
Eisbaren Bremerhaven -------
02/04 Fraport Skyliners --------
Telekom Baskets Bonn -------
02/04 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg --------
Alba Berlin -------
02/04 Bg Gottingen --------
Brose Baskets -------
02/04 FC Bayern Munich --------
Science City Jena -------
07/04 Giessen 46ers --------
S.Oliver Baskets -------
08/04 Alba Berlin --------
Walter Tigers Tubingen -------
08/04 Eisbaren Bremerhaven --------
Basketball Lowen Brauns. -------
08/04 Ratiopharm Ulm --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
08/04 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg --------
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg -------
08/04 SC Rasta Vechta --------
Fraport Skyliners -------
Allemagne : BBL - BBL Saison Régulière - Derniers matches
FT Brose Baskets 791724221616341
Ratiopharm Ulm 842421241545
FT Basketball Lowen Brauns. 58818112113826
FC Bayern Munich 802116192437
FT Telekom Baskets Bonn 901825202717643
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 861023312233
FT Walter Tigers Tubingen 731723181515540
Bg Gottingen 822122251443
Annul. Giessen 46ers 0-----0-
Phoenix Hagen 0------
FT S.Oliver Baskets 862918182114947
SC Rasta Vechta 63925141534
FT Eisbaren Bremerhaven 86211816161516539
Fraport Skyliners 7910181825828
FT Alba Berlin 771018183115328
Medi Bayreuth 761318172831
FT FC Bayern Munich 67189221812627
Brose Baskets 59161292228
FT Fraport Skyliners 811823122814841
Bg Gottingen 672115161536
FT SC Rasta Vechta 891722212916539
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 762023141943
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 822419192015843
Alba Berlin 763314111847
FT Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 803018171515848
Basketball Lowen Brauns. 781921132540
FT Medi Bayreuth 821622242016338
Walter Tigers Tubingen 812026152046
FT Eisbaren Bremerhaven 1133328292321661
Telekom Baskets Bonn 1032634212260
Allemagne : BBL - All Star Game - Derniers matches
FT Team National 991426352420140
Team International 1022833152661