- France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

France : Ligue 1
FT Caen 1-0 (1-0) Nancy
FT Paris St-Germain 0-0 (0-0) Toulouse
FT Montpellier 2-1 (0-1) St-Etienne
FT Lyon 4-2 (1-1) Dijon
FT Bordeaux 3-0 (2-0) Guingamp
FT Lorient 0-1 (0-1) Nice
FT Angers 1-0 (1-0) Nancy
FT Caen 0-1 (0-0) Lille
FT Metz 1-1 (0-0) Nantes
FT Marseille 2-0 (0-0) Rennes
FT Bastia 1-1 (1-0) Monaco
FT Nantes 3-2 (2-0) Marseille
FT St-Etienne 4-0 (2-0) Lorient
FT Rennes 2-2 (2-0) Nice
FT Nancy 0-3 (0-2) Montpellier
19h00 Nantes Dijon
20h45 Nice Montpellier
25/02 Guingamp Monaco
25/02 Nancy Toulouse
25/02 Lille Bordeaux
25/02 Angers Bastia
25/02 Rennes Lorient
26/02 St-Etienne Caen
26/02 Lyon Metz
26/02 Marseille Paris St-Germain
01/03 Bastia Nantes
03/03 Bordeaux Lyon
04/03 Paris St-Germain Nancy
04/03 Montpellier Guingamp
04/03 Bastia St-Etienne
France : Ligue 2
FT Strasbourg 4-2 (1-2) Tours
FT Orléans 2-1 (0-0) Lens
FT Brest 2-0 (1-0) Le Havre
FT Auxerre 1-0 (1-0) Ajaccio
FT Bourg-Péronnas 3-2 (1-2) Tours
FT Clermont Foot 0-1 (0-0) Reims
FT GFC Ajaccio 1-0 (1-0) Niort
FT Red Star FC 93 1-1 (1-0) Strasbourg
FT Sochaux 1-1 (0-1) Laval
FT Estac Troyes 0-0 (0-0) Nîmes
FT Valenciennes 1-1 (1-0) Amiens
FT Lens 3-1 (0-0) Clermont Foot
FT Strasbourg 3-2 (2-0) Orléans
FT Reims 0-1 (0-1) Sochaux
FT Ajaccio 3-2 (2-0) Valenciennes
20h00 Ajaccio Sochaux
20h00 Amiens Orléans
20h00 Laval Bourg-Péronnas
20h00 Le Havre Auxerre
20h00 Nîmes GFC Ajaccio
20h00 Niort Red Star FC 93
20h00 Strasbourg Clermont Foot
20h00 Tours Estac Troyes
25/02 Lens Valenciennes
27/02 Reims Brest
03/03 Auxerre Reims
03/03 Bourg-Péronnas Nîmes
03/03 Brest Ajaccio
03/03 Clermont Foot Laval
03/03 GFC Ajaccio Tours
France : Trophée des Champions
FT Paris St-Germain 4-1 (3-0) Lyon
France : Coupe de France
FT Rennes 0-4 (0-2) Paris St-Germain
FT Avranches 1-0 (0-0) Fleury Merogis
AP Chambly Thelle FC AP 4-5 Monaco
FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael 1-0 (0-0) AS Prix-Les-Mezieres
FT Angers 3-1 (1-1) Caen
AP Auxerre AP 3-0 St-Etienne
AP Les Herbiers AP 1-2 Guingamp
FT Bastia C.A. 2-0 (1-0) Nancy
AP Marseille AP 2-1 Lyon
FT Bergerac Perigord 2-0 (1-0) Lens
FT Bordeaux 2-1 (0-0) Dijon
AP Châteauroux AP 2-3 Lorient
FT Lille 1-0 (0-0) Nantes
FT Sarreguemines FC 0-3 (0-2) Niort
FT Le Poiré Sur Vie 0-1 (0-1) Strasbourg
28/02 Frejus-Saint-Raphael Auxerre
28/02 Bastia C.A. Angers
28/02 Bordeaux Lorient
01/03 Quevilly Guingamp
01/03 Niort Paris St-Germain
01/03 Avranches Strasbourg
01/03 Marseille Monaco
02/03 Bergerac Perigord Lille
France : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Monaco 1-0 (1-0) Nancy
FT Bordeaux 1-4 (1-1) Paris St-Germain
FT Paris St-Germain 2-0 (1-0) Metz
FT Bordeaux 3-2 (2-1) Guingamp
Pen. Sochaux 1-1(1-1) Monaco*
FT Nantes 0-2 (0-2) Nancy
FT St-Etienne 0-1 (0-1) Nancy
Pen. Lyon 2-2(2-2) Guingamp*
Pen. *Metz 1-1(1-1) Toulouse
FT Monaco 7-0 (3-0) Rennes
FT Paris St-Germain 3-1 (1-0) Lille
FT Bordeaux 3-2 (2-1) Nice
Pen. *Sochaux 1-1(1-1) Marseille
FT Nantes 3-1 (2-1) Montpellier
FT Clermont Foot 1-2 (0-1) Marseille
01/04 Monaco Paris St-Germain
France : National
FT Consolat Marseille 1-0 (0-0) Concarneau
FT Sedan 1-2 (1-1) Dunkerque
FT Créteil-Lusitanos 1-2 (1-0) Châteauroux
FT Paris FC 0-0 (0-0) Béziers
FT Belfort 0-1 (0-1) Pau
FT Boulogne 1-2 (0-2) Lyon Duchère
FT Quevilly 1-1 (1-0) Les Herbiers
FT Avranches 0-2 (0-1) Chambly Thelle FC
FT Bastia C.A. 0-0 (0-0) Epinal
FT Lyon Duchère 1-1 (0-0) Quevilly
FT Dunkerque 3-0 (1-0) Avranches
FT Béziers 2-1 (0-1) Sedan
FT Chambly Thelle FC 2-1 (0-0) Créteil-Lusitanos
FT Consolat Marseille 2-1 (0-0) Paris FC
FT Châteauroux 5-0 (3-0) Bastia C.A.
20h00 Châteauroux ?-? Avranches
20h00 Chambly Thelle FC ?-? Sedan
20h00 Epinal ?-? Créteil-Lusitanos
20h00 Dunkerque ?-? Paris FC
20h00 Pau ?-? Bastia C.A.
20h00 Béziers ?-? Consolat Marseille
20h00 Lyon Duchère ?-? Belfort
20h00 Les Herbiers ?-? Boulogne
25/02 Concarneau ?-? Quevilly
03/03 Chambly Thelle FC ?-? Belfort
03/03 Sedan ?-? Consolat Marseille
03/03 Les Herbiers ?-? Lyon Duchère
04/03 Epinal ?-? Quevilly
04/03 Avranches ?-? Béziers
07/03 Belfort ?-? Châteauroux
France : Division 1 Féminine
FT Juvisy (F) 0-1 (0-1) Lyon (F)
FT Metz (F) 1-1 (0-0) Guingamp (F)
FT Lyon (F) 5-2 (3-1) Juvisy (F)
FT Paris St-Germain (F) 4-0 (3-0) St-Etienne (F)
FT Marseille (w) 3-1 (1-0) ASPTT Albi (F)
FT Bordeaux (w) 1-2 (1-0) Montpellier (F)
FT Guingamp (F) 1-0 (0-0) Rodez (F)
FT Metz (F) 1-1 (1-1) Soyaux (F)
FT Lyon (F) 4-0 (2-0) Marseille (w)
Rep. Soyaux (F) Reporté St-Etienne (F)
FT ASPTT Albi (F) 1-0 (0-0) Metz (F)
FT Montpellier (F) 0-0 (0-0) Juvisy (F)
FT Rodez (F) 0-3 (0-0) Paris St-Germain (F)
FT St-Etienne (F) 0-6 (0-3) Paris St-Germain (F)
FT ASPTT Albi (F) 0-1 (0-0) Marseille (w)
25/02 Montpellier (F) ?-? Lyon (F)
25/02 Rodez (F) ?-? Bordeaux (w)
25/02 Juvisy (F) ?-? Paris St-Germain (F)
26/02 Metz (F) ?-? Marseille (w)
26/02 Soyaux (F) ?-? Guingamp (F)
26/02 St-Etienne (F) ?-? ASPTT Albi (F)
05/03 St-Etienne (F) ?-? Metz (F)
12/03 Bordeaux (w) ?-? Guingamp (F)
19/03 ASPTT Albi (F) ?-? Lyon (F)
19/03 Marseille (w) ?-? Paris St-Germain (F)
19/03 Metz (F) ?-? Juvisy (F)
19/03 Guingamp (F) ?-? Montpellier (F)
19/03 Soyaux (F) ?-? Rodez (F)
19/03 St-Etienne (F) ?-? Bordeaux (w)
26/03 Lyon (F) ?-? Rodez (F)