- Israël : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Israël : Division 1
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 (1-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 2-3 (1-1) Hapoel Raanana
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 (1-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hapoel Haifa 1-1 (0-1) FC Ashdod
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 (0-1) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 (0-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 (1-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-1 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 (2-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-2 (1-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT FC Ashdod 1-1 (0-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Beitar Jerusalem 3-0 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Raanana 0-2 (0-2) Hapoel Ashkelon
24/04 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar-Saba
25/04 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/04 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva
26/04 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Petah Tikva
27/04 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Haifa
27/04 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
29/04 FC Ashdod Hapoel Tel Aviv
29/04 Hapoel Kfar-Saba Hapoel Ashkelon
29/04 Maccabi Petah Tikva Bnei Sakhnin
29/04 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa
29/04 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva
06/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Ashkelon
06/05 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kfar-Saba
06/05 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
06/05 FC Ashdod Hapoel Raanana
Israël : State Cup
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 (0-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-0 (1-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-1 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-0 (0-0) FC Ashdod
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Haifa 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT FC Ashdod 1-4 (1-1) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 (1-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 (1-0) Bnei Sakhnin
Pen. *FC Ashdod 1-1(1-1) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0-4 (0-3) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Pen. Hapoel Raanana 1-1(0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv*
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-2 (1-1) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
25/05 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv ?-? Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israël : Coupe de la Ligue Toto
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 4-1 (2-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 (1-1) Hapoel Haifa
AP Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona AP 1-0 FC Ashdod
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT FC Ashdod 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 (0-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Haifa 2-2 (0-2) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-2 (2-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3 (0-1) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-3 (1-1) FC Ashdod
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-2 (1-1) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2-3 (0-2) Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Haifa 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 (0-2) Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israël : Division 2
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 0-1 (0-0) Hap. Nazareth-Illit
FT Ironi Nesher 0-2 (0-2) Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Hertzliya 1-1 (1-1) Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4-0 (3-0) Maccabi Shaarayim
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 6-3 (3-2) Hapoel Katamon
FT Hapoel Katamon 0-1 (0-0) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Afula 6-2 (0-1) Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Jerusalem 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Hertzliya
FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit 0-0 (0-0) Ironi Nesher
FT Maccabi Shaarayim 1-1 (1-1) Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
FT Maccabi Netanya 3-2 (1-0) Hapoel Akko
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2-2 (0-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC 3-2 (1-2) Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Ironi Nesher 0-1 (0-0) Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
FT Maccabi Hertzliya 2-2 (2-1) Hap. Nazareth-Illit
24/04 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel Bney Lod FC
24/04 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Maccabi Netanya
24/04 Beitar Tel Aviv ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
28/04 Hapoel Bney Lod FC ?-? Hapoel Katamon
28/04 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ?-? Hapoel Petah Tikva
28/04 Maccabi Netanya ?-? Beitar Tel Aviv
28/04 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel Ramat Gan
28/04 Maccabi Shaarayim ?-? Hap. Nazareth-Illit
28/04 Hapoel Jerusalem ?-? Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
28/04 Hapoel Afula ?-? Ironi Nesher
28/04 Hapoel Rishon Lezion ?-? Maccabi Hertzliya
05/05 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Hapoel Bney Lod FC
05/05 Beitar Tel Aviv ?-? Hapoel Akko
05/05 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?-? Maccabi Netanya
05/05 Hapoel Katamon ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth