- Israël : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Israël : Division 1
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-0 (0-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 (0-2) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 (1-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Raanana 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 (1-1) FC Ashdod
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2-1 (1-1) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-1 (1-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-2 (0-2) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-5 (1-2) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-4 (0-3) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Israël : Coupe de la Ligue Toto
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 4-1 (2-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 (1-1) Hapoel Haifa
AP Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona AP 1-0 FC Ashdod
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT FC Ashdod 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 (0-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Haifa 2-2 (0-2) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-2 (2-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3 (0-1) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-3 (1-1) FC Ashdod
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-2 (1-1) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2-3 (0-2) Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Haifa 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 (0-2) Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israël : State Cup
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 (0-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-0 (1-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-1 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-0 (0-0) FC Ashdod
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Haifa 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT FC Ashdod 1-4 (1-1) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 (1-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 (1-0) Bnei Sakhnin
Pen. *FC Ashdod 1-1(1-1) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0-4 (0-3) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Pen. Hapoel Raanana 1-1(0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv*
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-2 (1-1) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
19h45 Maccabi Tel Aviv ?-? Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israël : Division 2
FT Hapoel Jerusalem 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Afula
FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit 0-2 (0-0) Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 2-0 (1-0) Maccabi Hertzliya
FT Ironi Nesher 2-0 (1-0) Maccabi Shaarayim
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-2 (0-1) Maccabi Netanya
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2-0 (1-0) Hapoel Bney Lod FC
FT Hapoel Katamon 2-0 (0-0) Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-4 (0-3) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Akko 1-1 (1-1) Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya 0-2 (0-0) Hapoel Katamon
FT Maccabi Hertzliya 0-2 (0-0) Ironi Nesher
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0-2 (0-1) Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
FT Hapoel Afula 1-2 (0-1) Hap. Nazareth-Illit
FT Maccabi Shaarayim 2-1 (2-0) Hapoel Jerusalem