- Danemark : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Danemark : Superligaen
FT Aalborg 1-1 (0-0) Brondby
FT FC Midtjylland 3-1 (2-1) FC Copenhagen
FT Randers FC 0-0 (0-0) Hobro
FT FC Helsingor 0-2 (0-0) AC Horsens
FT Silkeborg 1-1 (0-0) Lyngby
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2-1 (2-0) Odense
FT Hobro 0-1 (0-0) Aarhus
FT Lyngby 1-3 (0-2) Brondby
FT Sonderjyske 2-1 (0-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Odense 6-1 (3-0) FC Helsingor
FT FC Copenhagen 5-1 (4-1) Randers FC
FT Silkeborg 3-2 (1-0) Aalborg
FT AC Horsens 0-2 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Randers FC 0-4 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Brondby 2-2 (1-0) Aarhus
19h00 Aarhus Sonderjyske
23/02 AC Horsens Randers FC
24/02 Lyngby Aarhus
25/02 Hobro FC Midtjylland
25/02 Aalborg FC Nordsjaelland
25/02 Brondby FC Helsingor
25/02 FC Copenhagen Odense
26/02 Sonderjyske Silkeborg
27/02 AC Horsens Aarhus
28/02 Randers FC FC Helsingor
28/02 Odense Lyngby
28/02 Hobro FC Copenhagen
01/03 FC Nordsjaelland Silkeborg
01/03 Sonderjyske Aalborg
01/03 FC Midtjylland Brondby
Danemark : FA Cup
FT FC Copenhagen 0-1 (0-1) Brondby
AP Silkeborg AP 3-1 Lyngby
FT Aalborg 2-1 (0-1) FC Helsingor
FT Jammerbugt FC 1-4 (0-3) Sonderjyske
FT Hik 0-3 (0-0) Silkeborg
Pen. *Hobro 1-1(1-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Holbaek 1-4 (0-2) Randers FC
FT FC Fredericia 2-0 (0-0) Hb Koge
FT Odense 0-3 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Vendsyssel Ff 1-2 (1-1) Sonderjyske
FT Vejgaard B 0-4 (0-2) FC Nordsjaelland
FT FC Fredericia 1-0 (0-0) Aarhus
FT Fremad Amager 2-3 (1-1) Odense
FT Ledoje-Smorum 1-5 (1-1) Brondby
FT Holbaek 1-0 (0-0) AC Horsens
04/04 Hobro ?-? FC Midtjylland
04/04 FC Fredericia ?-? Aalborg
04/04 Randers FC ?-? Silkeborg
04/04 Sonderjyske ?-? Brondby
Danemark : Division 1
Danemark : Division 2
Danemark : Elitedivisionen
FT Brondby (F) 5-0 (2-0) Vejle (w)
FT Varde (w) 1-4 (1-3) Koldingq (w)
FT Vsk Aarhus (w) 0-2 (0-1) Bsf (w)
FT Vejle (w) 3-3 (2-2) Varde (w)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 5-0 (3-0) Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Koldingq (w) 1-1 (1-1) Brondby (F)
FT Bsf (w) 2-0 (1-0) Odense (w)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 7-0 (4-0) Bsf (w)
FT Koldingq (w) 2-0 (0-0) Vejle (w)
FT Odense (w) 2-3 (1-0) Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Varde (w) 2-3 (2-1) Brondby (F)
FT Brondby (F) 2-1 (1-0) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT Vejle (w) 2-1 (1-0) Odense (w)
FT Vsk Aarhus (w) 2-1 (1-0) Koldingq (w)
FT Bsf (w) 5-0 (3-0) Varde (w)