- Danemark : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Danemark : Superligaen
FT Aarhus 2-2 (1-0) Aalborg
FT Vejle 1-3 (1-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Randers FC 1-1 (1-0) Sonderjyske
FT Vendsyssel Ff 0-1 (0-1) AC Horsens
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1-4 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Esbjerg 2-0 (0-0) Hobro
FT FC Midtjylland 3-0 (2-0) Vendsyssel Ff
FT Aalborg 1-3 (0-1) Brondby
FT FC Copenhagen 4-0 (1-0) Randers FC
FT AC Horsens 1-2 (0-1) Esbjerg
FT Hobro 3-2 (2-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Odense 2-2 (1-2) Aarhus
FT Sonderjyske 3-0 (0-0) Vejle
FT FC Nordsjaelland 4-1 (2-1) Sonderjyske
FT Brondby 1-2 (1-0) AC Horsens
19h00 Brondby Odense
26/10 Sonderjyske Odense
27/10 AC Horsens FC Nordsjaelland
28/10 Hobro Vejle
28/10 Randers FC Esbjerg
28/10 FC Copenhagen Aarhus
28/10 Aalborg Vendsyssel Ff
29/10 FC Midtjylland Brondby
02/11 Odense Hobro
02/11 Vendsyssel Ff Sonderjyske
04/11 Brondby FC Copenhagen
04/11 FC Nordsjaelland Aalborg
04/11 Aarhus Randers FC
04/11 Esbjerg FC Midtjylland
05/11 Vejle AC Horsens
Danemark : FA Cup
Danemark : Division 1
Danemark : Elitedivisionen
FT Thisted (w) 2-3 (0-1) Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 2-0 (1-0) Odense (w)
FT Koldingq (w) 2-2 (1-2) Bsf (w)
FT Brondby (F) 4-0 (4-0) B93 Copenhagen (w)
FT Vsk Aarhus (w) 3-2 (1-1) Koldingq (w)
FT Odense (w) 1-10 (1-6) Brondby (F)
FT Thisted (w) 0-7 (0-3) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT B93 Copenhagen (w) 1-2 (0-1) Bsf (w)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 0-0 (0-0) Brondby (F)
FT Koldingq (w) 2-1 (2-1) Thisted (w)
FT B93 Copenhagen (w) 2-2 (0-1) Odense (w)
FT Bsf (w) 1-3 (0-0) Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Thisted (w) 4-0 (0-0) B93 Copenhagen (w)
FT Vsk Aarhus (w) 0-5 (0-1) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT Odense (w) 1-5 (1-2) Koldingq (w)
27/10 Bsf (w) ?-? Brondby (F)
27/10 Odense (w) ?-? Vsk Aarhus (w)
27/10 Fortuna Hjorring (F) ?-? Koldingq (w)
27/10 B93 Copenhagen (w) ?-? Thisted (w)
03/11 Bsf (w) ?-? Odense (w)
03/11 Brondby (F) ?-? Fortuna Hjorring (F)
03/11 Vsk Aarhus (w) ?-? B93 Copenhagen (w)
04/11 Thisted (w) ?-? Koldingq (w)
17/11 Brondby (F) ?-? Vsk Aarhus (w)
17/11 Koldingq (w) ?-? B93 Copenhagen (w)
17/11 Odense (w) ?-? Thisted (w)
18/11 Fortuna Hjorring (F) ?-? Bsf (w)
21/11 Koldingq (w) ?-? Fortuna Hjorring (F)
21/11 B93 Copenhagen (w) ?-? Brondby (F)
24/11 Vsk Aarhus (w) ?-? Bsf (w)
Danemark : Division 2