- Grèce : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Grèce : Super League
FT Panionios 1-2 (1-1) Aek Athens
FT Paok 2-3 (1-1) Panathinaikos
FT Aek Athens 1-0 (1-0) Paok
FT Panathinaikos 1-0 (1-0) Panionios
FT Panathinaikos 1-0 (0-0) Aek Athens
FT Panionios 0-1 (0-1) Paok
FT Aek Athens 1-0 (0-0) Panathinaikos
FT Paok 1-0 (0-0) Panionios
FT Panathinaikos 0-3 (0-0) Paok
FT Aek Athens 0-1 (0-1) Panionios
FT Paok 0-1 (0-1) Aek Athens
FT Panionios 1-1 (0-1) Panathinaikos
FT Pas Giannina 1-1 (1-0) Aek Athens
FT Panionios 1-3 (1-2) Levadiakos
FT Panetolikos 0-2 (0-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
Grèce : FA Cup
FT Paok 2-1 (1-1) Aek Athens
FT Paok 4-0 (1-0) Panathinaikos
FT Aek Athens 0-1 (0-0) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 1-2 (1-1) Aek Athens
FT Panathinaikos 2-0 (1-0) Paok
FT Atromitos Athinon 1-2 (0-0) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Paok 0-1 (0-0) Xanthi FC
FT Aek Athens 3-0 (2-0) Platanias
FT Asteras Tripolis 0-1 (0-0) Panathinaikos
FT Xanthi FC 1-2 (0-1) Paok
FT Platanias 0-0 (0-0) Aek Athens
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 (0-0) Atromitos Athinon
FT Panathinaikos 4-0 (2-0) Asteras Tripolis
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 (0-0) Aris Thessalonikis
FT Aek Athens 6-0 (2-0) Levadiakos
Grèce : Ligue de Football
FT Panthrakikos 0-3 (0-0) Apollon Smirnis
FT Chania 1-3 (0-2) Kallithea
FT Aris Thessalonikis 2-1 (0-1) Sparti
FT Trikala 1-0 (0-0) Panegialios
FT Lamia 0-1 (0-0) Anagennisi Karditsa
FT Panelefsiniakos 0-6 (0-3) Agrotikos Asteras
FT OFI Crète 6-1 (4-0) Eginiakos FC
FT Kalloni Ael 0-3 (0-0) Panserraikos
FT Acharnaikos 0-1 (0-0) Kissamikos
FT Apollon Smirnis 3-0 (2-0) Chania
FT Panthrakikos 0-3 (0-0) Aris Thessalonikis
FT Kallithea 0-1 (0-1) Trikala
FT Sparti 0-1 (0-1) Lamia
FT Panegialios 4-0 (1-0) Panelefsiniakos
FT Anagennisi Karditsa 0-2 (0-1) OFI Crète
Grèce : Ligue de Football 1
FT Ermionida 0-2 (0-0) Panachaiki 2005
FT Pao Loutrakiou 1-2 (0-0) Chalkida
FT Agios Ierotheos 3-0 (0-0) Atsalenios
FT Panargiakos 1-5 (0-0) Pamvouprasiakos Ao Vardas
FT Triglia Rafinas 1-0 (0-0) Ethnikos Piraeus
FT Panarkadikos 1-0 (0-0) Fostiras
FT Eolikos 5-0 (0-0) Doxa Megalopolis
FT Panthiraikos 1-1 (0-0) Rodos
FT Asteras Amaliadas/Panopoul 2-1 (0-0) Thiva
FT Ionikos 2-0 (0-0) Aeek Inka
FT Achaiki 1-1 (0-0) Zevgolatio
FT Kifisia 3-1 (0-0) Proodeftiki
FT Ialysos 0-2 (0-0) Ilisiakos
FT Ergotelis 3-1 (0-0) Thiella Rafinas
FT Thesprotos 1-2 (0-0) Olympiakos Volou