- Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ecosse : Premiership
FT Dundee 1-2 (0-1) Celtic
FT Rangers 4-0 (2-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 1-2 (1-1) St Johnstone
FT Kilmarnock 1-1 (0-0) Partick
FT Inverness Ct 1-1 (0-0) Ross County
FT Aberdeen 2-0 (1-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Celtic 1-1 (1-0) Rangers
FT St Johnstone 2-0 (2-0) Dundee
FT Ross County 1-2 (0-0) Kilmarnock
FT Partick 1-1 (0-0) Inverness Ct
FT Heart Of Midlothian 4-0 (1-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Aberdeen 1-0 (0-0) Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 1-2 (1-0) Motherwell
FT Rangers 3-2 (1-0) St Johnstone
FT Inverness Ct 0-4 (0-1) Celtic
31/03 Dundee Aberdeen
01/04 Hamilton Academical St Johnstone
01/04 Inverness Ct Kilmarnock
01/04 Partick Ross County
01/04 Rangers Motherwell
02/04 Heart Of Midlothian Celtic
04/04 Aberdeen Inverness Ct
04/04 Ross County Dundee
05/04 Celtic Partick
05/04 Kilmarnock Rangers
05/04 Motherwell Hamilton Academical
05/04 St Johnstone Heart Of Midlothian
08/04 Celtic Kilmarnock
08/04 Hamilton Academical Ross County
08/04 Heart Of Midlothian Dundee
Ecosse : FA Cup
FT Aberdeen 1-0 (1-0) Partick
FT Celtic 4-1 (0-1) St Mirren
FT Hibernian 3-1 (2-1) Ayr Utd
FT Rangers 6-0 (1-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Hibernian 3-1 (2-0) Heart Of Midlothian
Pen. *Hamilton Academical 1-1(1-1) Dunfermline
AP Clyde AP 1-2 Ayr Utd
FT Rangers 2-1 (1-1) Morton
FT Heart Of Midlothian 0-0 (0-0) Hibernian
FT Ayr Utd 1-1 (0-0) Clyde
FT St Johnstone 0-1 (0-1) Partick
FT Ross County 0-1 (0-0) Aberdeen
FT East Fife 2-3 (0-1) St Mirren
FT Dunfermline 1-1 (1-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Celtic 6-0 (2-0) Inverness Ct
22/04 Hibernian Aberdeen
23/04 Celtic Rangers
Ecosse : Championship
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Aberdeen 0-3 (0-2) Celtic
FT Rangers 0-1 (0-0) Celtic
FT Morton 0-2 (0-0) Aberdeen
FT Aberdeen 1-0 (0-0) St Johnstone
FT Celtic 2-0 (0-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Rangers 5-0 (1-0) Queen Of The South
FT Morton 2-1 (2-0) Dundee Utd
FT St Johnstone 3-2 (1-2) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Celtic 5-0 (2-0) Motherwell
FT Ayr Utd 1-2 (1-2) Aberdeen
FT Rangers 5-0 (2-0) Peterhead
FT Hibernian 1-3 (1-0) Queen Of The South
FT Hamilton Academical 1-2 (1-0) Morton
FT Dundee Utd 3-1 (3-0) Partick
FT Alloa Athletic 1-0 (1-0) Inverness Ct
Ecosse : Coupe Challenge
FT Dundee Utd 2-1 (1-1) St Mirren
FT St Mirren 4-1 (0-1) The New Saints
FT Queen Of The South 2-3 (0-3) Dundee Utd
FT Livingston 0-3 (0-1) The New Saints
FT St Mirren 2-1 (0-0) Ayr Utd
FT Queen Of The South 2-0 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Dunfermline 0-1 (0-1) Dundee Utd