- Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ecosse : Premiership
05/08 Celtic Heart Of Midlothian
05/08 Dundee Ross County
05/08 Hibernian Partick
05/08 Kilmarnock St Johnstone
06/08 Motherwell Rangers
06/08 Aberdeen Hamilton Academical
12/08 Hamilton Academical Dundee
12/08 Heart Of Midlothian Kilmarnock
12/08 Partick Celtic
12/08 Rangers Hibernian
12/08 Ross County Aberdeen
12/08 St Johnstone Motherwell
19/08 Aberdeen Dundee
19/08 Hibernian Hamilton Academical
19/08 Kilmarnock Celtic
Ecosse : FA Cup
FT Celtic 2-1 (1-1) Aberdeen
FT Celtic 2-0 (1-0) Rangers
FT Hibernian 2-3 (1-2) Aberdeen
FT Aberdeen 1-0 (1-0) Partick
FT Celtic 4-1 (0-1) St Mirren
FT Hibernian 3-1 (2-1) Ayr Utd
FT Rangers 6-0 (1-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Hibernian 3-1 (2-0) Heart Of Midlothian
Pen. *Hamilton Academical 1-1(1-1) Dunfermline
AP Clyde AP 1-2 Ayr Utd
FT Rangers 2-1 (1-1) Morton
FT Heart Of Midlothian 0-0 (0-0) Hibernian
FT Ayr Utd 1-1 (0-0) Clyde
FT St Johnstone 0-1 (0-1) Partick
FT Ross County 0-1 (0-0) Aberdeen
Ecosse : Championship
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Cowdenbeath 0-3 (0-3) Dundee
FT Peterhead 2-1 (1-1) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Buckie Thistle 1-6 (1-3) Raith Rovers
FT Stranraer 2-4 (2-2) Livingston
FT Stirling Albion 2-0 (1-0) Brechin
FT Montrose 2-1 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Hibernian 6-1 (2-1) Arbroath
FT Falkirk 4-0 (3-0) Forfar Athletic
FT Edinburgh City 1-2 (0-0) Motherwell
FT East Fife 3-2 (0-0) Elgin City
Pen. Dumbarton 0-0(0-0) Annan Athletic*
FT Berwick 2-3 (1-3) Queens Park
FT Ayr Utd 5-1 (2-1) Clyde
Pen. *Albion Rovers 4-4(4-4) Hamilton Academical
FT Airdrieonians 1-2 (0-2) Partick
29/07 Alloa Athletic ?-? Hibernian
29/07 Annan Athletic ?-? Ayr Utd
29/07 Arbroath ?-? Ross County
29/07 Brechin ?-? Falkirk
29/07 Elgin City ?-? Peterhead
29/07 Forfar Athletic ?-? Inverness Ct
29/07 Hamilton Academical ?-? Stenhousemuir
29/07 Heart Of Midlothian ?-? Dunfermline
29/07 Kilmarnock ?-? Dumbarton
29/07 Morton ?-? Edinburgh City
29/07 Motherwell ?-? Berwick
29/07 Partick ?-? Stranraer
29/07 Queen Of The South ?-? Albion Rovers
29/07 Raith Rovers ?-? Cowdenbeath
29/07 St Mirren ?-? Airdrieonians
Ecosse : Coupe Challenge
15/08 Aberdeen (u20) ?-? St Johnstone (u20)
15/08 Dundee (u20) ?-? Alloa Athletic
15/08 Stirling Albion ?-? Montrose
15/08 Ross County (u20) ?-? Forfar Athletic
15/08 Dundee Utd ?-? Cowdenbeath
15/08 Formartine Utd ?-? Heart Of Midlothian (u20)
15/08 East Fife ?-? Peterhead
15/08 Stenhousemuir ?-? Cove Rangers
15/08 Raith Rovers ?-? Brora Rangers
15/08 Dunfermline ?-? Arbroath
15/08 Hibernian (u20) ?-? Elgin City
15/08 Buckie Thistle ?-? Brechin
15/08 Dumbarton ?-? Rangers (u20)
15/08 Clyde ?-? Stranraer
15/08 Hamilton Academical (u20) ?-? Edinburgh City