- Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ecosse : Premiership
FT Aberdeen 1-1 (1-0) Kilmarnock
FT Celtic 4-0 (2-0) Ross County
FT Dundee 3-2 (1-0) St Johnstone
FT Hamilton Academical 1-2 (1-2) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Hibernian 2-2 (1-0) Motherwell
FT Partick 2-2 (0-1) Rangers
FT Heart Of Midlothian 0-0 (0-0) Aberdeen
FT Motherwell 2-0 (0-0) Kilmarnock
FT Rangers 4-1 (1-0) Dundee
FT Ross County 1-1 (0-1) Partick
FT St Johnstone 1-1 (0-0) Hibernian
FT Hamilton Academical 1-4 (0-3) Celtic
FT Ross County 1-3 (0-2) Rangers
FT Dundee 1-1 (1-1) Hibernian
FT Celtic 1-1 (0-1) St Johnstone
23/09 Rangers Celtic
23/09 Kilmarnock Dundee
23/09 Ross County Hibernian
23/09 St Johnstone Hamilton Academical
23/09 Partick Heart Of Midlothian
24/09 Motherwell Aberdeen
29/09 Hamilton Academical Rangers
30/09 Aberdeen St Johnstone
30/09 Celtic Hibernian
30/09 Dundee Heart Of Midlothian
30/09 Kilmarnock Ross County
30/09 Motherwell Partick
14/10 Celtic Dundee
14/10 Hamilton Academical Motherwell
14/10 Hibernian Aberdeen
Ecosse : FA Cup
23/09 Fraserburgh Forres Mechanics
23/09 Lothian Thistle Inverurie Loco Works
23/09 Edinburgh University Lossiemouth
23/09 Clachnacuddin Fort William
23/09 Brora Rangers Girvan
23/09 Nairn County Whitehill Welfare
23/09 Colville Park Cumbernauld Colts
23/09 Deveronvale Hawick Royal Albert
23/09 Formartine Utd Turriff Utd
23/09 Civil Service Strollers Strathspey Thistle
23/09 Bsc Glasgow Dalbeattie Star
23/09 Glenafton Threave Rovers
23/09 Wick Academy Stirling University
23/09 Selkirk Gretna
23/09 Edusport Academy Rothes
Ecosse : Championship
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Motherwell 3-0 (2-0) Aberdeen
FT Dundee 0-4 (0-2) Celtic
FT Hibernian 3-2 (2-2) Livingston
AP Partick AP 1-3 Rangers
FT Dundee 2-1 (1-1) Dundee Utd
FT Hamilton Academical 0-1 (0-1) Aberdeen
FT Rangers 6-0 (4-0) Dunfermline
AP Ross County AP 2-3 Motherwell
FT Celtic 5-0 (3-0) Kilmarnock
AP Falkirk AP 1-2 Livingston
FT Hibernian 5-0 (2-0) Ayr Utd
FT St Johnstone 0-3 (0-0) Partick
Pen. Dundee 1-1(1-1) Dundee Utd*
FT Alloa Athletic 0-3 (0-1) Hibernian
FT Annan Athletic 1-6 (0-4) Ayr Utd
21/10 Rangers ?-? Motherwell
22/10 Hibernian ?-? Celtic
Ecosse : Coupe Challenge
Pen. *The New Saints 1-1(1-1) Livingston
FT Sligo Rovers 1-2 (1-2) Falkirk
FT Elgin City 2-0 (0-0) Bray Wanderers
FT Crusaders FC 3-2 (1-0) Motherwell (u20)
FT Peterhead 2-0 (0-0) Annan Athletic
FT Dundee Utd 3-1 (0-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Berwick 0-5 (0-0) Queen Of The South
FT St Mirren 3-1 (1-0) Heart Of Midlothian (u20)
FT Hamilton Academical (u20) 1-3 (0-3) Cove Rangers
FT Aberdeen (u20) 2-4 (0-3) Inverness Ct
FT Spartans 1-2 (0-1) Linfield
FT Buckie Thistle 0-3 (0-3) Dunfermline
FT Raith Rovers 4-0 (4-0) Ross County (u20)
AP Dumbarton AP 2-1 Gap Connah S Quay FC
FT Stranraer 2-0 (1-0) Partick (u20)