- Lettonie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lettonie : Division 1
FT Fk Liepaja 3-0 (1-0) Fk Jelgava
FT Fk Ventspils 0-0 (0-0) Riga FC
FT Spartaks 1-0 (0-0) Fs Metta/Lu
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 2-1 (1-1) SK Babite
FT Fs Metta/Lu 1-1 (1-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Riga FC 0-2 (0-1) Fk Liepaja
FT Spartaks 2-0 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT SK Babite 0-5 (0-1) Fk Jelgava
FT Riga FC 2-1 (0-0) SK Babite
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 0-1 (0-1) Fk Jelgava
FT Fs Metta/Lu 1-3 (0-0) Fk Liepaja
FT Spartaks 0-0 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Fk Jelgava 0-3 (0-1) Riga FC
FT Fk Ventspils 1-0 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT Fk Liepaja 1-3 (1-1) Spartaks
26/05 SK Babite Fk Liepaja
27/05 Fk Jelgava Fk Ventspils
27/05 Riga FC Spartaks
28/05 Rigas Futbola Skola Fs Metta/Lu
02/06 Spartaks Fk Jelgava
02/06 Fs Metta/Lu Riga FC
02/06 Fk Ventspils SK Babite
03/06 Rigas Futbola Skola Fk Liepaja
17/06 Riga FC Rigas Futbola Skola
17/06 SK Babite Spartaks
17/06 Fk Jelgava Fs Metta/Lu
18/06 Fk Liepaja Fk Ventspils
22/06 Rigas Futbola Skola Fk Ventspils
22/06 Spartaks Fk Liepaja
22/06 Riga FC Fk Jelgava
Lettonie : FA Cup
Pen. Riga FC 2-2(1-1) Fk Ventspils*
FT Spartaks 1-2 (1-0) Riga FC
FT Fk Ventspils 1-0 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 1-1 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Riga FC 2-0 (1-0) Spartaks
FT Fs Metta/Lu 0-1 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT Riga FC 3-0 (1-0) Bfc Daugava
FT Spartaks 1-0 (0-0) Fk Jelgava
FT Fk Ventspils 3-0 (3-0) Fk Liepaja
FT Rezeknes Bjss 0-2 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Fk Ogre 0-7 (0-4) Rigas Futbola Skola
AP Skonto Riga AP 0-2 Fk Jelgava
FT SK Babite 0-2 (0-1) Fs Metta/Lu
FT Staiceles Bebri 0-4 (0-2) Riga FC
FT Jekabpils/Jsc 0-10 (0-3) Spartaks
Lettonie : Coupe d'Hiver
FT FC Infonet 1-2 (1-1) Fs Metta/Lu
Annul. Bfc Daugava Annulé SK Babite
FT Suduva Marijampole 2-1 (0-1) Riga FC
FT Fk Liepaja 3-0 (1-0) Utenis Utena
Annul. Fk Jelgava Annulé Fk Silas
Rep. Fk Trakai Reporté Fs Metta/Lu
Rep. SK Babite Reporté Utenis Utena
FT Fk Jelgava 1-1 (0-0) Suduva Marijampole
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 4-0 (1-0) Bfc Daugava
FT Riga FC 1-1 (0-0) Kalju Nomme
FT Fs Metta/Lu 3-1 (0-0) Fk Silas
FT FC Infonet 1-1 (1-0) Fk Liepaja
FT Suduva Marijampole 3-1 (2-0) SK Babite
FT Fk Jelgava 2-0 (1-0) FC Infonet
FT Fk Ventspils 2-3 (0-2) Fk Liepaja