- Lettonie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Lettonie : Division 1
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 0-1 (0-0) Riga FC
FT Fk Ventspils 1-1 (1-1) Fk Liepaja
FT Spartaks 2-2 (0-1) SK Babite
FT Fs Metta/Lu 1-3 (1-0) Fk Jelgava
FT Riga FC 2-2 (0-2) Fs Metta/Lu
FT Fk Liepaja 0-1 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT SK Babite 0-4 (0-3) Fk Ventspils
FT Fk Jelgava 1-2 (0-2) Spartaks
FT Fs Metta/Lu 3-1 (2-1) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT Spartaks 2-0 (1-0) Riga FC
FT Fk Ventspils 1-2 (1-2) Fk Jelgava
FT Fk Liepaja 3-1 (2-0) SK Babite
FT Fs Metta/Lu 2-4 (0-2) Spartaks
FT Riga FC 0-0 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT SK Babite 0-0 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
29/04 SK Babite Fs Metta/Lu
29/04 Fk Liepaja Spartaks
30/04 Fk Jelgava Riga FC
30/04 Fk Ventspils Rigas Futbola Skola
07/05 Spartaks Fk Ventspils
07/05 Fs Metta/Lu Fk Liepaja
08/05 Rigas Futbola Skola Fk Jelgava
08/05 Riga FC SK Babite
12/05 SK Babite Fk Jelgava
12/05 Spartaks Rigas Futbola Skola
13/05 Riga FC Fk Liepaja
13/05 Fs Metta/Lu Fk Ventspils
20/05 Rigas Futbola Skola SK Babite
21/05 Spartaks Fs Metta/Lu
21/05 Fk Ventspils Riga FC
Lettonie : FA Cup
FT Fs Metta/Lu 0-1 (0-0) Rigas Futbola Skola
FT Riga FC 3-0 (1-0) Bfc Daugava
FT Spartaks 1-0 (0-0) Fk Jelgava
FT Fk Ventspils 3-0 (3-0) Fk Liepaja
FT Rezeknes Bjss 0-2 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Fk Ogre 0-7 (0-4) Rigas Futbola Skola
AP Skonto Riga AP 0-2 Fk Jelgava
FT SK Babite 0-2 (0-1) Fs Metta/Lu
FT Staiceles Bebri 0-4 (0-2) Riga FC
FT Jekabpils/Jsc 0-10 (0-3) Spartaks
FT Tukums 2000/Tss 0-1 (0-1) Bfc Daugava
FT Caramba/Dinamo 2-5 (1-3) Fk Liepaja
26/04 Rigas Futbola Skola ?-? Fk Ventspils
26/04 Riga FC ?-? Spartaks
03/05 Spartaks ?-? Riga FC
03/05 Fk Ventspils ?-? Rigas Futbola Skola
Lettonie : Coupe d'Hiver
FT FC Infonet 1-2 (1-1) Fs Metta/Lu
Annul. Bfc Daugava Annulé SK Babite
FT Suduva Marijampole 2-1 (0-1) Riga FC
FT Fk Liepaja 3-0 (1-0) Utenis Utena
Annul. Fk Jelgava Annulé Fk Silas
Rep. Fk Trakai Reporté Fs Metta/Lu
Rep. SK Babite Reporté Utenis Utena
FT Fk Jelgava 1-1 (0-0) Suduva Marijampole
FT Rigas Futbola Skola 4-0 (1-0) Bfc Daugava
FT Riga FC 1-1 (0-0) Kalju Nomme
FT Fs Metta/Lu 3-1 (0-0) Fk Silas
FT FC Infonet 1-1 (1-0) Fk Liepaja
FT Suduva Marijampole 3-1 (2-0) SK Babite
FT Fk Jelgava 2-0 (1-0) FC Infonet
FT Fk Ventspils 2-3 (0-2) Fk Liepaja