- Roumanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Roumanie : Liga I
FT Viitorul Constanta 1-0 (1-0) Afc Hermannstadt
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1 (0-1) FCSB
FT FC Voluntari 2-3 (0-2) Csms Iasi
FT Gaz Metan Medias 3-2 (2-1) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Dunarea Calarasi 3-2 (2-1) FC Botosani
FT Dinamo Bucarest 1-2 (0-1) FC Astra Giurgiu
FT Concordia 0-3 (0-0) Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT Csms Iasi 3-0 (2-0) Concordia
FT FCSB 2-2 (2-1) FC Botosani
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-2 (0-0) Viitorul Constanta
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 3-0 (1-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT FC Astra Giurgiu 0-0 (0-0) FC Voluntari
FT Afc Hermannstadt 0-1 (0-0) Gaz Metan Medias
FT Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 1-0 (1-0) Dunarea Calarasi
FT FC Voluntari 1-5 (0-4) Cs Universitatea Craiova
21/09 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe FC Voluntari
21/09 Csms Iasi Dinamo Bucarest
22/09 Afc Hermannstadt CFR 1907 Cluj
22/09 FC Botosani Concordia
22/09 Cs Universitatea Craiova Viitorul Constanta
23/09 FCSB Dunarea Calarasi
24/09 FC Astra Giurgiu Gaz Metan Medias
30/09 FC Voluntari FC Botosani
30/09 CFR 1907 Cluj Cs Universitatea Craiova
30/09 Concordia Dunarea Calarasi
30/09 Afc Hermannstadt FCSB
30/09 Viitorul Constanta FC Astra Giurgiu
30/09 Gaz Metan Medias Csms Iasi
30/09 Dinamo Bucarest Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
07/10 FC Astra Giurgiu CFR 1907 Cluj
Roumanie : Fa Cup
FT Afc Hermannstadt 0-2 (0-1) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2-3 (1-3) Afc Hermannstadt
FT FC Botosani 2-1 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 5-1 (3-1) FC Botosani
FT Afc Hermannstadt 1-0 (1-0) Gaz Metan Medias
AP FC Botosani AP 3-2 Poli Iasi
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Afc Hermannstadt 3-0 (2-0) FCSB
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1-0 (1-0) FC Astra Giurgiu
FT Acs Poli Timisoara 0-3 (0-1) FCSB
AP Chindia Targoviste AP 0-2 FC Astra Giurgiu
FT Afc Hermannstadt 2-0 (0-0) Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Pen. Universitatea Cluj 1-1(1-1) Dinamo Bucarest*
FT Cs Mioveni 0-1 (0-1) Gaz Metan Medias
FT FC Botosani 3-2 (0-0) Viitorul Constanta
Roumanie : Ligue 2
Roumanie : Ligue 3
FT Universitatea Cluj 4-1 (2-1) Acs Industria Galda
FT Petrolul Ploiesti 0-2 (0-1) Gloria Popesti Leordeni
FT Performanta Ighiu 0-2 (0-2) Unirea Alba Iulia
FT Cs Iernut 3-2 (3-1) Gaz Metan Medias Ii
Annul. Viitorul Ghimbav Annulé Avantul Reghin
FT Unirea Tasnad 2-0 (0-0) Cfr Cluj Ii
FT Metalosport Galati 0-3 (0-0) Targu Secuiesc
FT Avantul Valea Marului 0-3 (0-0) Csm Roman
FT Sanatatea Darabani 1-1 (1-0) Cetate Rasnov
FT Bucovina Radauti 1-1 (0-1) Sporting Liesti
FT Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-1 (0-0) Aerostar Bacau
FT Otelul Galati 1-1 (1-0) Afc Harman
FT Acso Filiasi 0-2 (0-2) Csm Scolar Resita
FT Acs Energeticianul 6-0 (2-0) Gloria Cermei
FT International Balesti 0-2 (0-0) National Sebis
Roumanie : Super Coupe