- Luxembourg : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Luxembourg : Division 1
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 4-0 (1-0) Victoria Rosport
FT F91 Dudelange 4-2 (3-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Una Strassen 4-1 (1-1) Us Rumelange
FT Union Titus Petange 1-5 (0-5) Progres Niederkorn
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0-1 (0-1) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT FC Differdange 03 4-0 (1-0) Rm Hamm Benfica
FT Fola Esch 4-1 (2-0) Us Hostert
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 4-1 (0-1) Union Titus Petange
FT Us Rumelange 2-9 (2-5) F91 Dudelange
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 2-0 (0-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT Us Hostert 1-1 (0-1) FC Differdange 03
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 4-0 (1-0) Rm Hamm Benfica
FT Victoria Rosport 1-4 (1-2) Fola Esch
FT Progres Niederkorn 2-0 (2-0) Una Strassen
FT F91 Dudelange 1-3 (0-1) AS Jeunesse Esch
25/11 Rm Hamm Benfica Fola Esch
25/11 Progres Niederkorn Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25/11 Us Rumelange Union Titus Petange
25/11 Etzella Ettelbruck Una Strassen
25/11 Victoria Rosport F91 Dudelange
25/11 Us Hostert Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
25/11 AS Jeunesse Esch FC Differdange 03
02/12 Fola Esch FC Differdange 03
02/12 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Rm Hamm Benfica
02/12 F91 Dudelange Us Hostert
02/12 Una Strassen Victoria Rosport
02/12 Union Titus Petange Etzella Ettelbruck
02/12 Progres Niederkorn AS Jeunesse Esch
02/12 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Us Rumelange
24/02 Us Hostert Union Titus Petange
Luxembourg : FA Cup
Pen. *Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0-0(0-0) Us Hostert
FT Wiltz 1-2 (0-2) Us Hostert
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1-0 (0-0) FC Differdange 03
FT Union Titus Petange 1-2 (1-2) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Wiltz 3-2 (1-2) Rodange 91
AP Us Hostert AP 2-1 Us Esch
FT Grevenmacher 0-1 (0-0) FC Differdange 03
FT Us Rumelange 0-2 (0-0) Wiltz
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-3 (1-2) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Un Kaerjeng 97 1-5 (1-4) Rodange 91
FT Union Titus Petange 1-0 (1-0) Progres Niederkorn
FT Cs Muhlenbach Lusitanos 0-1 (0-1) Us Esch
FT FC Erpeldange 72 0-2 (0-1) FC Differdange 03
FT Grevenmacher 1-0 (0-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT Rm Hamm Benfica 0-5 (0-2) Us Hostert