- Moldavie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Moldavie : Division 1
FT Milsami Orhei 4-0 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Petrocub 2-1 (1-1) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 5-1 (3-1) Zaria Balti
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 2-2 (0-0) Speranta
FT Petrocub 3-1 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru Chisinau 4-3 (2-2) Zaria Balti
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-2 (1-0) Speranta
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2-2 (1-0) Petrocub
FT Speranta 1-2 (1-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Zaria Balti 1-1 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Petrocub 1-1 (1-1) Speranta
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 4-0 (3-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 2-2 (1-2) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04/08 Sfintul Gheorghe Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04/08 Zaria Balti Speranta
05/08 Petrocub Sheriff Tiraspol
05/08 Milsami Orhei Zimbru Chisinau
11/08 Zimbru Chisinau Sfintul Gheorghe
11/08 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Zaria Balti
11/08 Sheriff Tiraspol Speranta
11/08 Petrocub Milsami Orhei
18/08 Zaria Balti Zimbru Chisinau
18/08 Sfintul Gheorghe Petrocub
18/08 Milsami Orhei Sheriff Tiraspol
18/08 Speranta Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
25/08 Petrocub Zaria Balti
25/08 Zimbru Chisinau Speranta
25/08 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Moldavie : FA Cup
FT Codru 1-2 (0-0) Speranta
FT Csf Sparta Chisinau 3-3 (0-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5-0 (3-0) Cahul-2005
FT Csf Spartanii 1-4 (0-3) Zimbru Chisinau
FT FC Floresti 1-6 (0-3) Petrocub
FT Zaria Balti 4-1 (0-1) Victoria Bardar
FT Milsami Orhei 4-2 (4-1) FC Granicerul
FT Iskra-Stal Ribnita 1-9 (0-3) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Petrocub 10-2 (3-0) FC Floresti
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7-0 (2-0) Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 (0-0) Csf Spartanii
FT FC Granicerul 0-2 (0-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Speranta 0-1 (0-1) Codru
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 7-2 (3-2) Csf Sparta Chisinau
FT Cahul-2005 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26/09 Milsami Orhei ?-? Petrocub
26/09 Sheriff Tiraspol ?-? Speranta
26/09 Sfintul Gheorghe ?-? Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26/09 Zaria Balti ?-? Zimbru Chisinau
31/10 Petrocub ?-? Milsami Orhei
31/10 Speranta ?-? Sheriff Tiraspol
31/10 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol ?-? Sfintul Gheorghe
31/10 Zimbru Chisinau ?-? Zaria Balti