- Moldavie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Moldavie : Division 1
FT Milsami Orhei 0-1 (0-0) Speranta
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0 (2-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Petrocub 3-0 (1-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-3 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Speranta 1-2 (1-2) Petrocub
FT Zaria Balti 3-4 (2-2) Milsami Orhei
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-1 (0-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 (2-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 3-0 (2-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Petrocub 1-1 (1-1) Zaria Balti
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-0 (1-0) Speranta
FT Milsami Orhei 0-2 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Zaria Balti 0-1 (0-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (0-0) Petrocub
22/09 Speranta Sfintul Gheorghe
22/09 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Milsami Orhei
22/09 Sheriff Tiraspol Zaria Balti
22/09 Zimbru Chisinau Petrocub
30/09 Sheriff Tiraspol Petrocub
30/09 Zimbru Chisinau Milsami Orhei
30/09 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Sfintul Gheorghe
30/09 Speranta Zaria Balti
06/10 Speranta Sheriff Tiraspol
06/10 Zaria Balti Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
06/10 Sfintul Gheorghe Zimbru Chisinau
06/10 Milsami Orhei Petrocub
20/10 Zimbru Chisinau Zaria Balti
20/10 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Speranta
20/10 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei
Moldavie : FA Cup
FT Codru 1-2 (0-0) Speranta
FT Csf Sparta Chisinau 3-3 (0-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5-0 (3-0) Cahul-2005
FT Csf Spartanii 1-4 (0-3) Zimbru Chisinau
FT FC Floresti 1-6 (0-3) Petrocub
FT Zaria Balti 4-1 (0-1) Victoria Bardar
FT Milsami Orhei 4-2 (4-1) FC Granicerul
FT Iskra-Stal Ribnita 1-9 (0-3) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Petrocub 10-2 (3-0) FC Floresti
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7-0 (2-0) Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 (0-0) Csf Spartanii
FT FC Granicerul 0-2 (0-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Speranta 0-1 (0-1) Codru
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 7-2 (3-2) Csf Sparta Chisinau
FT Cahul-2005 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26/09 Milsami Orhei ?-? Petrocub
26/09 Sheriff Tiraspol ?-? Speranta
26/09 Sfintul Gheorghe ?-? Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26/09 Zaria Balti ?-? Zimbru Chisinau
31/10 Petrocub ?-? Milsami Orhei
31/10 Speranta ?-? Sheriff Tiraspol
31/10 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol ?-? Sfintul Gheorghe
31/10 Zimbru Chisinau ?-? Zaria Balti