- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Celta Vigo 2-4 (0-1) Real Madrid
FT Rayo Vallecano 2-2 (1-1) Villarreal
FT FC Séville 2-1 (0-1) Espanyol
FT FC Barcelone 3-4 (0-2) Betis
FT Alaves 2-1 (1-1) Huesca
FT Girona 0-0 (0-0) Leganes
FT Atletico Madrid 3-2 (0-1) Atheltic Bilbao
FT Getafe 0-1 (0-0) Valencia
FT Valladolid 0-0 (0-0) Eibar
FT Levante 1-3 (1-0) Real Sociedad
FT Espanyol 1-0 (1-0) Atheltic Bilbao
FT Betis 3-3 (1-0) Celta Vigo
FT Real Sociedad 0-0 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Huesca 1-1 (0-0) Getafe
FT Villarreal 1-1 (0-0) Levante
23/11 Leganes Alaves
24/11 Eibar Real Madrid
24/11 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
24/11 Huesca Levante
24/11 Atletico Madrid FC Barcelone
25/11 Atheltic Bilbao Getafe
25/11 FC Séville Valladolid
25/11 Espanyol Girona
25/11 Villarreal Betis
26/11 Real Sociedad Celta Vigo
30/11 Rayo Vallecano Eibar
01/12 Celta Vigo Huesca
01/12 Valladolid Leganes
01/12 Getafe Espanyol
01/12 Real Madrid Valencia
Espagne : Coupe Espagne
Espagne : Super Coupe
FT FC Séville 1-2 (1-1) FC Barcelone
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT Albacete 1-0 (0-0) Lugo
FT Alcorcon 1-0 (0-0) Elche
FT Cordoba 1-3 (0-0) Cadiz
FT Numancia 1-2 (0-1) Rayo Majadahonda
FT Oviedo 2-1 (2-0) Sporting Gijon
FT Saragosse 2-2 (0-2) Mallorca
FT Osasuna 2-0 (2-0) Tenerife
FT Reus 1-4 (1-1) Extremadura
FT Malaga 2-0 (1-0) Gimnastic
FT Las Palmas 2-2 (1-0) Granada CF
FT Gimnastic 1-3 (1-1) Saragosse
FT Tenerife 0-0 (0-0) Albacete
FT Mallorca 3-0 (0-0) Cordoba
FT Sporting Gijon 2-2 (0-0) Malaga
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 (1-0) Almeria
21h00 Almeria Deportivo La Coruna
23/11 Granada CF Sporting Gijon
24/11 Gimnastic Almeria
24/11 Deportivo La Coruna Osasuna
24/11 Lugo Cordoba
24/11 Cadiz Las Palmas
25/11 Mallorca Numancia
25/11 Extremadura Malaga
25/11 Oviedo Reus
25/11 Elche Albacete
25/11 Tenerife Rayo Majadahonda
25/11 Alcorcon Saragosse
30/11 Saragosse Cadiz
01/12 Cordoba Elche
01/12 Malaga Granada CF
Espagne : Segunda Division B
Espagne : Tercera Division
Int. Cd Baztan 1-0 (0-0) Cd Pamplona
Rep. Reus Deportiu B Reporté San Cristobal
FT Edmf Churra 2-1 (2-1) Deportiva Minera
FT Vilamarxant 1-0 (1-0) Torre Levante
FT Real Jaen 1-1 (1-1) El Palo
FT Paiosaco 1-0 (1-0) Arenteiro
FT Velez 2-0 (2-0) Huetor Tajar
FT Linares 2-0 (2-0) Motril
FT Textil Escudo 0-0 (0-0) Siete Villas
FT Guadix 0-3 (0-3) Cd Torreperogil
FT Racing De Ferrol 3-1 (3-1) Barco
FT Arosa SC 1-1 (1-1) Boiro
FT Compostela 4-1 (4-1) Choco
FT Calvo Sotelo 1-1 (1-1) Almagro Cf
FT Villarrubia 2-1 (2-1) Tomelloso
FT Manchego 0-2 (0-2) Cd Quintanar Del Rey
23/11 Ud Ibarra ?-? Cd Marino
23/11 Buzanada ?-? Atletico Tacoronte
23/11 Villa Santa Brigida ?-? Ud San Fernando
24/11 Tamaraceite ?-? Union Sur Yaiza
24/11 Union Viera ?-? El Castillo
24/11 Santa Ursula ?-? Ud Las Zocas
25/11 Villaverde-Boetticher ?-? Cd Vicalvaro
25/11 Rayo Vallecano B ?-? Alcorcon B
25/11 Cd Canillas ?-? Tres Cantos
25/11 Leganes B ?-? Getafe B
25/11 Las Rozas ?-? San Fernando De Henares
25/11 Pozuelo De Alarcon ?-? Ad Parla
25/11 Rcd Carabanchel ?-? Alcobendas Sport
25/11 Trival Valderas ?-? San Agustin Del Guadalix
25/11 Cd Mostoles ?-? Alcala
Espagne : Division 1 Féminine