- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Real Sociedad 2-3 (1-1) Valencia
FT Eibar 0-4 (0-3) Celta Vigo
FT Las Palmas 0-2 (0-0) Leganes
FT Getafe 4-0 (0-0) Villarreal
FT Espanyol 4-1 (2-0) Deportivo La Coruna
FT Girona 0-3 (0-1) FC Barcelone
FT Malaga 3-3 (1-1) Atheltic Bilbao
FT Alaves 1-2 (1-2) Real Madrid
FT Atletico Madrid 2-0 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Levante 3-0 (1-0) Real Sociedad
FT Celta Vigo 1-1 (1-0) Getafe
FT Villarreal 0-0 (0-0) Espanyol
FT Real Madrid 0-1 (0-0) Betis
FT FC Séville 1-0 (0-0) Las Palmas
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1-0 (1-0) Alaves
21h00 Betis Levante
29/09 Celta Vigo Girona
30/09 Deportivo La Coruna Getafe
30/09 FC Séville Malaga
30/09 Levante Alaves
30/09 Leganes Atletico Madrid
01/10 Real Sociedad Betis
01/10 FC Barcelone Las Palmas
01/10 Villarreal Eibar
01/10 Valencia Atheltic Bilbao
01/10 Real Madrid Espanyol
15/10 Betis Valencia
15/10 Alaves Real Sociedad
15/10 Espanyol Levante
15/10 Getafe Real Madrid
Espagne : Coupe Espagne
FT Zaragoza 1-0 (1-0) Lugo
FT Cultural Leonesa 0-4 (0-1) Valladolid
FT Murcia 3-1 (1-1) Ue Olot
FT Hercules 0-1 (0-0) Elche
FT Cadiz 1-0 (1-0) Osasuna
AP Talavera AP 0-1 Cartagena
FT Cd Calahorra 1-3 (0-3) Fuenlabrada
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0-1 (0-0) Ponferradina
FT Cordoba 1-4 (1-2) Tenerife
AP Formentera AP 4-3 Ud Logrones
Pen. Sporting Gijon 1-1(1-1) Numancia*
AP Osasuna AP 3-2 Albacete
FT Alcorcon 2-4 (1-2) Cultural Leonesa
FT Zaragoza 3-0 (0-0) Granada CF
FT Rayo Vallecano 0-3 (0-3) Tenerife
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT Zaragoza 1-1 (1-0) Gimnastic
FT Cadiz 0-0 (0-0) Numancia
FT Albacete 2-1 (0-0) Oviedo
FT Rayo Vallecano 3-1 (1-1) Cultural Leonesa
FT Huesca 1-0 (1-0) Valladolid
FT Tenerife 4-0 (2-0) Alcorcon
FT Sporting Gijon 1-0 (1-0) Lorca FC
FT Granada CF 3-1 (1-0) Cordoba
FT Reus 0-0 (0-0) Osasuna
FT Almeria 3-0 (1-0) Sevilla Atletico
FT Cordoba 2-0 (0-0) Tenerife
FT Oviedo 1-0 (0-0) Cadiz
FT Gimnastic 3-1 (2-1) Albacete
FT Alcorcon 1-1 (0-0) FC Barcelone B
FT Cultural Leonesa 3-2 (2-1) Huesca
20h30 FC Barcelone B Lugo
29/09 Cultural Leonesa Almeria
30/09 Valladolid Cordoba
30/09 Numancia Albacete
30/09 Lorca FC Cadiz
01/10 Alcorcon Granada CF
01/10 Huesca Rayo Vallecano
01/10 Osasuna Sporting Gijon
01/10 Lugo Tenerife
01/10 Sevilla Atletico Reus
01/10 Gimnastic FC Barcelone B
02/10 Oviedo Zaragoza
08/10 Rayo Vallecano Valladolid
08/10 Almeria Huesca
08/10 Reus Cultural Leonesa
Espagne : Segunda Division B
Espagne : Tercera Division
FT Algeciras 1-1 (0-0) Lebrijana
FT Cd Cieza 1-1 (0-0) La Union
FT Ud Socuellamos 0-0 (0-0) Pedroneras
FT Antequera 0-2 (0-0) Malaga B
FT Gerena 0-1 (0-0) Utrera
FT Real Jaen 1-0 (0-0) Loja
FT El Palo 3-1 (0-0) Linares
FT Ciudad De Torredonjimeno 3-1 (0-0) Huetor Tajar
FT Ca Pueblonuevo 2-0 (0-0) Calamonte
FT Up Plasencia 4-0 (0-0) Diocesano
FT Manacor 1-0 (0-0) Mallorca B
FT Eg El Palmar 1-1 (0-0) Mar Menor
FT Edmf Churra 3-2 (0-0) Atletico Pulpileno
FT Silva 2-0 (0-0) Arosa
FT Cf Trujillo 3-2 (0-0) Cd Santa Amalia
01/10 Santutxu ?-? Real Sociedad C
01/10 Deportivo Alaves B ?-? Club Bermeo
01/10 Deusto ?-? Aurrera Vitoria
01/10 Anaitasuna ?-? Basconia
01/10 Uc Ceares ?-? Cd Covadonga
01/10 Cd Getxo ?-? Beasain
01/10 Oviedo B ?-? Llanera
01/10 Jd Somorrostro ?-? Portugalete
01/10 Roces ?-? Mosconia
01/10 Scd Durango ?-? Lagun Onak
01/10 Up Langreo ?-? Praviano
01/10 Sestao River ?-? Sodupe
01/10 Valdesoto ?-? Siero
01/10 Balmaseda ?-? Amurrio
01/10 Cd Llanes ?-? L´entregu
Espagne : Division 1 Féminine
Espagne : Super Coupe
FT FC Barcelone 3-0 (1-0) FC Séville
FT FC Séville 0-2 (0-0) FC Barcelone