- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Betis 3-2 (2-1) Leganes
FT Real Sociedad 2-4 (2-1) FC Barcelone
FT Espanyol 1-1 (1-1) Atheltic Bilbao
FT Alaves 1-0 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Levante 0-1 (0-1) Celta Vigo
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1-2 (0-1) Valencia
FT Eibar 0-1 (0-1) Atletico Madrid
FT Real Madrid 0-1 (0-0) Villarreal
FT Girona 6-0 (1-0) Las Palmas
FT Getafe 1-0 (0-0) Malaga
FT Malaga 0-1 (0-1) Espanyol
FT Celta Vigo 2-2 (1-2) Real Madrid
FT Atheltic Bilbao 2-0 (1-0) Alaves
FT Villarreal 1-1 (1-0) Deportivo La Coruna
FT FC Barcelone 3-0 (2-0) Levante
21h00 Getafe Atheltic Bilbao
20/01 Espanyol FC Séville
20/01 Atletico Madrid Girona
20/01 Villarreal Levante
20/01 Las Palmas Valencia
21/01 Alaves Leganes
21/01 Real Madrid Deportivo La Coruna
21/01 Real Sociedad Celta Vigo
21/01 Betis FC Barcelone
22/01 Eibar Malaga
26/01 Atheltic Bilbao Eibar
27/01 Deportivo La Coruna Levante
27/01 Valencia Real Madrid
27/01 Malaga Girona
27/01 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Espagne : Coupe Espagne
FT Leganes 0-1 (0-0) Real Madrid
FT Espanyol 1-0 (0-0) FC Barcelone
FT Atletico Madrid 1-2 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Valencia 2-1 (0-0) Alaves
FT FC Barcelone 5-0 (4-0) Celta Vigo
FT FC Séville 2-1 (1-0) Cadiz
FT Levante 0-2 (0-2) Espanyol
FT Real Madrid 2-2 (1-1) Numancia
FT Alaves 2-0 (0-0) Formentera
FT Villarreal 2-1 (0-1) Leganes
FT Valencia 4-0 (1-0) Las Palmas
FT Atletico Madrid 3-0 (0-0) Lleida Esportiu
FT Numancia 0-3 (0-1) Real Madrid
FT Espanyol 1-2 (1-1) Levante
FT Celta Vigo 1-1 (1-1) FC Barcelone
23/01 FC Séville Atletico Madrid
24/01 Alaves Valencia
24/01 Real Madrid Leganes
25/01 FC Barcelone Espanyol
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT Osasuna 0-2 (0-1) Gimnastic
FT Sevilla Atletico 0-1 (0-0) Osasuna
FT Cultural Leonesa 2-1 (0-0) Lorca FC
FT Albacete 2-1 (1-0) Granada CF
FT Cadiz 2-0 (1-0) Cordoba
FT Huesca 2-1 (0-0) Numancia
FT Zaragoza 1-0 (1-0) Tenerife
FT Reus 0-1 (0-1) Lugo
FT Almeria 1-1 (0-0) Gimnastic
FT Sporting Gijon 3-0 (1-0) Alcorcon
FT FC Barcelone B 0-1 (0-0) Valladolid
FT Rayo Vallecano 2-2 (1-1) Oviedo
FT Almeria 1-0 (0-0) Lugo
FT Huesca 1-1 (1-0) Oviedo
FT Cultural Leonesa 2-2 (0-0) Numancia
21h00 Granada CF Zaragoza
20/01 Valladolid Sevilla Atletico
20/01 Oviedo Almeria
20/01 Cordoba Albacete
20/01 Lorca FC Huesca
20/01 Lugo Sporting Gijon
21/01 Alcorcon Cadiz
21/01 Osasuna Cultural Leonesa
21/01 Numancia Rayo Vallecano
21/01 Gimnastic Reus
21/01 Tenerife FC Barcelone B
26/01 Zaragoza Cordoba
27/01 FC Barcelone B Granada CF
27/01 Rayo Vallecano Lorca FC
27/01 Reus Oviedo
Espagne : Segunda Division B
Espagne : Tercera Division
FT Guadix 2-1 (0-0) Ud San Pedro
FT Antequera 3-0 (0-0) El Palo
FT Real Jaen 6-0 (0-0) Melistar
FT Loja 5-0 (0-0) Ud Maracena
FT Linares 1-2 (0-0) Huetor Vega
FT Velez 1-3 (0-0) Ciudad De Torredonjimeno
FT Motril 0-3 (0-0) Almeria B
FT Rincon 0-1 (0-0) Atletico Mancha
FT Huetor Tajar 2-2 (0-0) Villacarrillo
FT Martos Cd 2-1 (0-0) Juventud Torremolinos
FT Malaga B 5-1 (0-0) Atarfe Industrial
FT Martos Cd 0-2 (0-0) Huetor Tajar
FT Ciudad De Torredonjimeno 1-0 (0-0) Linares
FT Villacarrillo 1-1 (0-0) Rincon
FT Ud Alcudia 2-0 (0-0) Santanyi
22/10 El Alamo ?-? Getafe B
03/12 Union Puerto ?-? Guimar
20h00 Real Sociedad C ?-? Cd Getxo
21/01 Cd Iruna ?-? Cd Huarte
21/01 Ad San Juan ?-? Ud Mutilvera
21/01 Cd Subiza ?-? Beti Kozkor
21/01 Cantolagua ?-? Valle Egues
21/01 Atletico Pulpileno ?-? Huercal-Overa
21/01 Ucd Burlades ?-? Cd Baztan
21/01 Eg El Palmar ?-? Los Garres
21/01 Cd Gares ?-? Cd Pamplona
21/01 Edmf Churra ?-? Estudiantes Cf
21/01 Yeclano ?-? Ucam Murcia B
21/01 Cartagena B ?-? Muleno
21/01 Deportiva Minera ?-? La Hoya Lorca B
Espagne : Division 1 Féminine
Espagne : Super Coupe
FT Real Madrid 2-0 (2-0) FC Barcelone
FT FC Barcelone 1-3 (0-0) Real Madrid