- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : Primera Division
FT Rosario Central 0-1 (0-0) Defensa Y Justicia
FT Huracan 3-0 (1-0) Banfield
FT Godoy Cruz 1-0 (0-0) San Lorenzo
FT Lanus 0-1 (0-0) Racing Club
FT Union Santa Fe 2-1 (1-1) Talleres Cordoba
FT Velez Sarsfield 1-0 (1-0) San Martin Tucuman
FT Patronato 0-2 (0-2) Gimnasia L.P.
FT Argentinos Jrs 0-1 (0-1) Boca Juniors
FT Belgrano Cordoba 0-0 (0-0) Newells Old Boys
FT River Plate 4-1 (2-0) San Martin S.J.
FT Independiente 3-0 (1-0) Colon Santa Fe
FT Atletico Tucuman 3-0 (2-0) Tigre
FT Estudiantes L.P. 0-2 (0-0) Aldosivi
Rep. Independiente Reporté San Martin Tucuman
FT San Martin Tucuman 1-1 (0-0) Gimnasia L.P.
22/09 San Lorenzo Patronato
22/09 Colon Santa Fe Godoy Cruz
22/09 Newells Old Boys Lanus
22/09 Talleres Cordoba Velez Sarsfield
22/09 Defensa Y Justicia Estudiantes L.P.
23/09 Banfield Independiente
23/09 Tigre Huracan
23/09 San Martin Tucuman Argentinos Jrs
23/09 Gimnasia L.P. Rosario Central
23/09 San Martin S.J. Atletico Tucuman
23/09 Boca Juniors River Plate
24/09 Aldosivi Belgrano Cordoba
25/09 Racing Club Union Santa Fe
28/09 Independiente Tigre
29/09 Lanus River Plate
Argentine : Coupe Argentine
FT River Plate 2-0 (0-0) Platense
Pen. Independiente 1-1(1-1) Brown De Adrogue*
FT Atletico Sarmiento 2-1 (0-1) Union Santa Fe
FT Argentinos Jrs 0-2 (0-1) Temperley
Pen. *Newells Old Boys 5-3(5-3) Atletico Tucuman
Pen. *San Lorenzo 2-2(2-2) Colon Santa Fe
FT Boca Juniors 2-0 (0-0) San Martin Tucuman
Pen. *Rosario Central 0-0(0-0) Talleres Cordoba
Pen. *Estudiantes L.P. 0-0(0-0) Lujan
FT Lanus 1-2 (0-2) Atletico De Rafaela
FT Cipolletti 0-2 (0-1) Almagro
FT Deportivo Maipu 0-4 (0-3) Temperley
FT General Lamadrid 0-1 (0-1) Platense
Pen. *Argentinos Jrs 0-0(0-0) Defensa Y Justicia
FT Newells Old Boys 3-0 (0-0) Defensores Unidos
26/09 Rosario Central Almagro
26/09 Atletico Sarmiento Atletico De Rafaela
27/09 Central Cordoba De Santiago Brown De Adrogue
27/09 Estudiantes L.P. San Lorenzo
28/09 Boca Juniors Gimnasia L.P.
Argentine : Tournoi de Verano
Argentine : Primera B
FT Platense 2-0 (1-0) Deportivo Moron
FT Atletico De Rafaela 3-1 (0-1) Brown De Adrogue
FT Defensores De Belgrano 1-0 (1-0) Santamarina
FT Guillermo Brown 0-1 (0-0) Nueva Chicago
FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2-1 (1-0) Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Los Andes 0-1 (0-0) Sarmiento Junin
FT Arsenal Sarandi 1-2 (0-0) Instituto Cordoba
FT Agropecuario 1-1 (0-1) Temperley
FT Gimnasia M. 2-1 (1-0) Chacarita Juniors
FT Villa Dalmine 2-2 (1-0) Atletico Mitre
FT Central Cordoba De Santiago 1-0 (1-0) Quilmes
FT Almagro 1-0 (0-0) Independ. Rivadavia
FT Quilmes 2-0 (0-0) Los Andes
FT Deportivo Moron 0-2 (0-2) Almagro
FT Independ. Rivadavia 2-0 (1-0) Central Cordoba De Santiago
22/09 Instituto Cordoba ?-? Defensores De Belgrano
22/09 Chacarita Juniors ?-? Villa Dalmine
23/09 Sarmiento Junin ?-? Central Cordoba De Santiago
23/09 Santamarina ?-? Gimnasia Jujuy
23/09 Brown De Adrogue ?-? Los Andes
23/09 Nueva Chicago ?-? Olimpo Bahia Blanca
23/09 Independ. Rivadavia ?-? Platense
23/09 Temperley ?-? Arsenal Sarandi
23/09 Quilmes ?-? Almagro
24/09 Atletico Mitre ?-? Agropecuario
24/09 Deportivo Moron ?-? Gimnasia M.
25/09 Ferro Carril Oeste ?-? Atletico De Rafaela
29/09 Olimpo Bahia Blanca ?-? Guillermo Brown
29/09 Arsenal Sarandi ?-? Atletico Mitre
29/09 Central Cordoba De Santiago ?-? Brown De Adrogue
Argentine : Primera B
FT Club Comunicaciones 0-0 (0-0) Barracas Central
FT Colegiales 2-2 (1-0) San Telmo
FT Defensores Unidos 1-2 (0-1) Atletico Fenix
FT Justo Jose De Urquiza 1-2 (1-2) All Boys
FT Tristan Suarez 2-0 (1-0) Uai Urquiza
FT Deportivo Riestra 4-1 (1-0) San Miguel
FT Atlanta 1-1 (1-0) Flandria