- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Ik Sirius 0-0 (0-0) Hacken
FT Kalmar Ff 1-1 (0-1) Ostersunds Fk
FT Djurgarden 3-0 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT Örebro 1-1 (1-0) AIK Stockholm
FT Gif Sundsvall 1-0 (0-0) Trelleborgs Ff
FT Hammarby 4-0 (1-0) If Brommapojkarna
FT Ostersunds Fk 2-1 (0-0) IFK Göteborg
FT Ifk Norrkoping 3-1 (1-1) Kalmar Ff
FT AIK Stockholm 2-0 (1-0) Djurgarden
FT Hacken 3-0 (1-0) Dalkurd Ff
FT If Elfsborg 0-1 (0-0) Ik Sirius
FT Gif Sundsvall 2-2 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT Trelleborgs Ff 1-2 (1-1) Örebro
FT IFK Göteborg 1-2 (0-0) Hammarby
FT Malmo FF 1-1 (1-1) AIK Stockholm
19h00 Hammarby Ifk Norrkoping
19h00 IFK Göteborg Dalkurd Ff
19h00 If Brommapojkarna If Elfsborg
21/04 Ostersunds Fk Örebro
22/04 Hacken Hammarby
22/04 Dalkurd Ff Gif Sundsvall
22/04 AIK Stockholm IFK Göteborg
22/04 Trelleborgs Ff Kalmar Ff
23/04 Ifk Norrkoping Ik Sirius
23/04 If Elfsborg Djurgarden
23/04 Malmo FF If Brommapojkarna
27/04 AIK Stockholm Ik Sirius
28/04 IFK Göteborg Hacken
29/04 Gif Sundsvall If Elfsborg
29/04 Djurgarden Hammarby
Suède : Fa Cup
FT AIK Stockholm 0-2 (0-0) Djurgarden
FT Ostersunds Fk 0-1 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT AIK Stockholm 2-0 (1-0) Örebro
FT Djurgarden 1-0 (0-0) Hacken
FT Ostersunds Fk 1-0 (0-0) Gais
FT Malmo FF 1-0 (1-0) IFK Göteborg
FT Dalkurd Ff 2-2 (1-1) Gefle If
FT Malmo FF 3-1 (1-0) If Brommapojkarna
FT Osters If 2-1 (0-0) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Ik Sirius 2-2 (0-0) IFK Göteborg
FT Syrianska FC 5-3 (1-1) Ik Oddevold
FT AIK Stockholm 3-1 (1-0) Halmstad
FT Gais 4-0 (2-0) Vasalunds If
FT If Elfsborg 2-1 (1-0) Hammarby
FT Ifk Varnamo 1-0 (1-0) Norrby If
10/05 Malmo FF ?-? Djurgarden
Suède : Superettan
FT Landskrona Bois 2-2 (1-1) Orgryte
FT Varbergs Bois FC 2-1 (1-0) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Halmstad 0-2 (0-0) Norrby If
FT Afc Eskilstuna 4-0 (3-0) Ifk Varnamo
FT Osters If 1-2 (1-0) Ik Brage
FT Gais 0-2 (0-2) Falkenbergs Ff
FT Gefle If 0-1 (0-0) Degerfors If
FT Ik Frej 1-5 (1-2) Helsingborg
FT Ifk Varnamo 1-2 (0-0) Gais
FT Ik Brage 4-2 (2-0) Gefle If
FT Norrby If 2-1 (1-0) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Orgryte 2-1 (2-0) Ik Frej
FT Helsingborg 3-1 (1-0) Osters If
FT Jonkopings Sodra 0-2 (0-0) Landskrona Bois
FT Falkenbergs Ff 2-0 (0-0) Afc Eskilstuna
20/04 Ik Brage ?-? Gais
21/04 Orgryte ?-? Halmstad
21/04 Degerfors If ?-? Landskrona Bois
22/04 Jonkopings Sodra ?-? Osters If
22/04 Norrby If ?-? Gefle If
22/04 Falkenbergs Ff ?-? Ik Frej
23/04 Ifk Varnamo ?-? Varbergs Bois FC
24/04 Helsingborg ?-? Afc Eskilstuna
29/04 Norrby If ?-? Jonkopings Sodra
29/04 Osters If ?-? Orgryte
29/04 Gais ?-? Gefle If
29/04 Ik Frej ?-? Varbergs Bois FC
29/04 Halmstad ?-? Falkenbergs Ff
29/04 Afc Eskilstuna ?-? Degerfors If
29/04 Ik Brage ?-? Helsingborg
Suède : Damallsvenskan