- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Ik Sirius 1-1 (1-0) Hammarby
FT Hacken 2-1 (1-1) Trelleborgs Ff
FT Kalmar Ff 0-0 (0-0) Dalkurd Ff
FT IFK Göteborg 2-2 (0-2) If Elfsborg
FT Djurgarden 0-1 (0-0) If Brommapojkarna
FT Ifk Norrkoping 2-0 (0-0) AIK Stockholm
FT Ostersunds Fk 2-3 (2-2) Malmo FF
FT Örebro 2-1 (0-1) Gif Sundsvall
FT Gif Sundsvall 4-0 (0-0) Ik Sirius
FT If Elfsborg 1-1 (1-1) Kalmar Ff
FT Hammarby 1-3 (0-1) Djurgarden
FT If Brommapojkarna 0-3 (0-1) Malmo FF
FT Dalkurd Ff 1-1 (1-0) IFK Göteborg
FT Örebro 2-1 (1-0) Ostersunds Fk
FT AIK Stockholm 3-0 (3-0) Hacken
21/09 If Brommapojkarna Gif Sundsvall
22/09 Ik Sirius Ostersunds Fk
22/09 If Elfsborg Örebro
22/09 Trelleborgs Ff Djurgarden
22/09 Dalkurd Ff Ifk Norrkoping
23/09 AIK Stockholm Hammarby
23/09 Hacken IFK Göteborg
23/09 Malmo FF Kalmar Ff
26/09 Hammarby If Elfsborg
26/09 Gif Sundsvall Djurgarden
26/09 Ifk Norrkoping Malmo FF
26/09 IFK Göteborg AIK Stockholm
26/09 Kalmar Ff Hacken
26/09 Örebro Ik Sirius
26/09 Ostersunds Fk If Brommapojkarna
Suède : Fa Cup
FT Brottby SK 0-10 (0-4) Ifk Norrkoping
AP Enskede Ik AP 1-2 Degerfors If
FT Arameiska-Syrianska If 1-2 (0-1) Ik Frej
FT FC Gute 2-5 (0-3) Ostersunds Fk
FT Akropolis If 1-2 (0-0) Örebro
FT Vasteras Fk 1-3 (0-3) Ik Brage
FT Sandvikens If 0-2 (0-1) AIK Stockholm
AP Friska Viljor FC AP 1-3 If Brommapojkarna
FT Smedby Ais 0-3 (0-1) Gais
FT Assyriska Bk 0-5 (0-3) Ifk Varnamo
FT Lindome Gif 0-1 (0-0) Norrby If
FT Skovde Aik 0-3 (0-1) Osters If
FT Hisingsbacka FC 1-5 (1-4) Orgryte
FT Torns If 0-4 (0-1) IFK Göteborg
FT Carlstad United Bk 0-3 (0-2) Hammarby
Suède : Superettan
FT Gais 1-2 (0-1) Halmstad
FT Landskrona Bois 0-2 (0-1) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Osters If 0-0 (0-0) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Ik Frej 2-1 (1-0) Orgryte
FT Ifk Varnamo 1-2 (1-0) Degerfors If
FT Gefle If 0-3 (0-0) Falkenbergs Ff
FT Afc Eskilstuna 0-0 (0-0) Helsingborg
FT Ik Brage 2-3 (2-1) Norrby If
FT Halmstad 1-1 (1-0) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Gais 1-2 (0-1) Ifk Varnamo
FT Falkenbergs Ff 1-2 (0-0) Landskrona Bois
FT Orgryte 1-0 (0-0) Osters If
FT Norrby If 3-2 (1-2) Ik Frej
FT Degerfors If 2-2 (0-1) Afc Eskilstuna
FT Jonkopings Sodra 1-0 (0-0) Gefle If
19h00 Helsingborg ?-? Ik Brage
22/09 Degerfors If ?-? Gais
23/09 Varbergs Bois FC ?-? Gefle If
23/09 Falkenbergs Ff ?-? Jonkopings Sodra
23/09 Orgryte ?-? Ik Brage
23/09 Helsingborg ?-? Ik Frej
24/09 Norrby If ?-? Ifk Varnamo
24/09 Afc Eskilstuna ?-? Osters If
25/09 Halmstad ?-? Landskrona Bois
28/09 Falkenbergs Ff ?-? Ik Brage
29/09 Gais ?-? Helsingborg
29/09 Degerfors If ?-? Varbergs Bois FC
30/09 Osters If ?-? Gefle If
30/09 Landskrona Bois ?-? Ik Frej
30/09 Norrby If ?-? Halmstad
Suède : Damallsvenskan