- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Ik Sirius 3-2 (1-2) IFK Göteborg
FT AIK Stockholm 5-1 (1-1) If Brommapojkarna
FT Djurgarden 2-1 (1-1) Hacken
FT Kalmar Ff 0-2 (0-1) Gif Sundsvall
FT Örebro 1-2 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT Ostersunds Fk 4-1 (4-1) Trelleborgs Ff
FT If Elfsborg 0-0 (0-0) Hammarby
FT Gif Sundsvall 0-1 (0-0) AIK Stockholm
FT Ifk Norrkoping 2-1 (1-1) Hacken
FT Kalmar Ff 0-1 (0-1) Djurgarden
FT IFK Göteborg 2-0 (1-0) Örebro
FT Malmo FF 1-1 (1-0) Ostersunds Fk
FT If Brommapojkarna 0-1 (0-0) Ik Sirius
FT Dalkurd Ff 2-2 (1-0) Trelleborgs Ff
FT Hammarby 1-2 (1-0) Ostersunds Fk
19h00 Hammarby Dalkurd Ff
19h00 Ifk Norrkoping If Elfsborg
28/07 IFK Göteborg If Brommapojkarna
28/07 Ostersunds Fk If Elfsborg
28/07 Malmo FF Ifk Norrkoping
28/07 Dalkurd Ff Ik Sirius
29/07 AIK Stockholm Kalmar Ff
29/07 Djurgarden Gif Sundsvall
29/07 Hacken Örebro
30/07 Trelleborgs Ff Hammarby
05/08 Hammarby Trelleborgs Ff
05/08 Gif Sundsvall Ifk Norrkoping
05/08 If Elfsborg Ostersunds Fk
05/08 Kalmar Ff IFK Göteborg
05/08 Örebro Hacken
Suède : Fa Cup
15/08 Karlstad Bk ?-? Gefle If
21/08 Team Tg Ff ?-? Afc Eskilstuna
21/08 Stromsbergs If ?-? Ik Sirius
21/08 Karlbergs Bk ?-? Dalkurd Ff
21/08 Skoftebyns If ?-? Falkenbergs Ff
21/08 Lunds Bk ?-? Malmo FF
21/08 Ifk Hassleholm ?-? Trelleborgs Ff
22/08 Enskede Ik ?-? Degerfors If
22/08 Vasteras Fk ?-? Ik Brage
22/08 Friska Viljor FC ?-? If Brommapojkarna
22/08 Smedby Ais ?-? Gais
22/08 Assyriska Bk ?-? Ifk Varnamo
22/08 Hisingsbacka FC ?-? Orgryte
22/08 Nykopings Bis ?-? Gif Sundsvall
22/08 Rosengard ?-? Landskrona Bois
Suède : Superettan
FT Afc Eskilstuna 0-0 (0-0) Orgryte
FT Landskrona Bois 2-3 (1-2) Osters If
FT Falkenbergs Ff 2-3 (1-1) Helsingborg
FT Degerfors If 3-1 (3-1) Ik Frej
FT Gefle If 2-2 (1-1) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Jonkopings Sodra 1-1 (0-1) Halmstad
FT Ifk Varnamo 2-3 (1-2) Ik Brage
FT Gais 4-1 (1-0) Norrby If
FT Orgryte 1-2 (1-0) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Degerfors If 0-2 (0-0) Falkenbergs Ff
FT Ik Brage 3-2 (2-2) Halmstad
FT Osters If 0-0 (0-0) Afc Eskilstuna
FT Helsingborg 1-0 (0-0) Ifk Varnamo
FT Ik Frej 0-0 (0-0) Gefle If
FT Norrby If 1-0 (0-0) Landskrona Bois
28/07 Norrby If ?-? Osters If
28/07 Varbergs Bois FC ?-? Falkenbergs Ff
28/07 Ik Brage ?-? Ifk Varnamo
28/07 Ik Frej ?-? Gais
29/07 Landskrona Bois ?-? Gefle If
29/07 Jonkopings Sodra ?-? Helsingborg
30/07 Orgryte ?-? Afc Eskilstuna
31/07 Halmstad ?-? Degerfors If
02/08 Helsingborg ?-? Norrby If
04/08 Osters If ?-? Varbergs Bois FC
04/08 Degerfors If ?-? Jonkopings Sodra
05/08 Gefle If ?-? Ik Frej
05/08 Afc Eskilstuna ?-? Halmstad
06/08 Ifk Varnamo ?-? Landskrona Bois
06/08 Gais ?-? Ik Brage
Suède : Damallsvenskan