- Chypre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chypre : Division 1
FT Apoel 2-0 (1-0) A.E.L.
FT Ermis 3-1 (0-0) Karmiotissa Polemidion
FT Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 (0-1) Nea Salamis
FT Aris Limassol 4-1 (2-0) Doxa Katokopias
FT Omonia 2-0 (1-0) Anorthosis
FT Apollon Limassol 3-2 (1-1) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 1-1 (1-0) Omonia
FT Anorthosis 0-1 (0-1) Apoel
FT Doxa Katokopias 2-1 (1-1) Ermis
FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 5-3 (0-1) Ethnikos Achnas
FT A.E.L. 1-1 (1-0) Apollon Limassol
FT Nea Salamis 0-3 (0-2) Aris Limassol
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 6-0 (3-0) Anagennisi Derynias
FT A.E.L. 1-2 (0-0) Ermis
FT Anorthosis 0-0 (0-0) Apollon Limassol
01/04 Doxa Katokopias Karmiotissa Polemidion
01/04 Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas
01/04 A. E. Kition Larnaca Apoel
02/04 Omonia Apollon Limassol
02/04 Anorthosis A.E.L.
03/04 Nea Salamis Ermis
08/04 Doxa Katokopias Ethnikos Achnas
08/04 Karmiotissa Polemidion Nea Salamis
08/04 Anorthosis Apollon Limassol
09/04 Apoel Omonia
09/04 Ermis Aris Limassol
09/04 A.E.L. A. E. Kition Larnaca
12/04 Omonia A.E.L.
12/04 Ethnikos Achnas Ermis
12/04 Nea Salamis Doxa Katokopias
Chypre : FA Cup
FT Anorthosis 2-2 (0-0) A. E. Kition Larnaca
AP Doxa Katokopias AP 2-1 Olympiakos Nicosia
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 1-3 (0-2) Anorthosis
FT Apollon Limassol 3-0 (0-0) Omonia
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 1-1 (0-1) Doxa Katokopias
FT Omonia 2-2 (0-2) Apollon Limassol
FT A.E. Zakakiou 0-2 (0-1) Apollon Limassol
FT Anagennisi Derynias 0-3 (0-1) Doxa Katokopias
FT Doxa Katokopias 2-1 (1-0) Anagennisi Derynias
FT Apollon Limassol 2-0 (0-0) A.E. Zakakiou
FT Nea Salamis 1-2 (0-1) Apoel
FT A.E.L. 1-0 (0-0) Aris Limassol
FT Asil Lisis 0-5 (0-2) Anorthosis
FT Apoel 2-1 (0-1) Nea Salamis
FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 1-6 (0-3) A. E. Kition Larnaca
05/04 Apoel ?-? A.E.L.
19/04 A.E.L. ?-? Apoel
Chypre : Super Coupe
FT Apoel 1-2 (0-1) Apollon Limassol
Chypre : Division 2
FT Thoi Lakatamias 8-1 (4-0) Ethnikos Assias
FT Asil Lisis 1-2 (0-1) Alki Oroklinis
FT Omonia Aradippou 2-0 (1-0) Akritas Chlorakas
FT Othellos Athienou 3-2 (2-2) Enad P. Chrisohous
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 3-2 (1-1) E.N. Pareklisias
FT E.N. Paralimniou 2-2 (1-1) Pafos FC
FT Paeek Kerynias 1-1 (0-0) A.O. Ayias Napas
FT Alki Oroklinis 3-1 (0-0) Omonia Aradippou
FT A.O. Ayias Napas 2-3 (1-1) Pafos FC
FT E.N. Pareklisias 2-4 (1-1) E.N. Paralimniou
FT Enad P. Chrisohous 3-3 (1-2) Olympiakos Nicosia
FT Akritas Chlorakas 3-5 (2-3) Othellos Athienou
FT Ethnikos Assias 1-0 (0-0) Asil Lisis
FT Paeek Kerynias 2-2 (2-1) Thoi Lakatamias
FT Pafos FC 2-0 (0-0) E.N. Pareklisias
25/03 A.O. Ayias Napas ?-? E.N. Paralimniou
25/03 Pafos FC ?-? Olympiakos Nicosia
25/03 E.N. Pareklisias ?-? Othellos Athienou
25/03 Enad P. Chrisohous ?-? Omonia Aradippou
25/03 Akritas Chlorakas ?-? Asil Lisis
25/03 Alki Oroklinis ?-? Thoi Lakatamias
25/03 Ethnikos Assias ?-? Paeek Kerynias