- République Tchèque : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

République Tchèque : Division 1
FT Banik Ostrava 0-1 (0-0) Sparta Prague
FT Slovacko 1-3 (0-2) Slavia Prague
FT Dukla Praha 2-0 (0-0) Slovan Liberec
FT Fk Jablonec 0-3 (0-2) Mlada Boleslav
FT Teplice 2-1 (2-0) Karvina
FT Viktoria Plzen 1-0 (0-0) Opava
FT Fk Pribram 1-0 (0-0) Sigma Olomouc
FT Bohemians 1905 0-1 (0-0) FC Fastav Zlin
FT Sigma Olomouc 2-3 (2-0) Bohemians 1905
FT Karvina 2-1 (0-0) Slovacko
FT Slavia Prague 4-0 (2-0) Viktoria Plzen
FT FC Fastav Zlin 3-0 (3-0) Fk Pribram
FT Mlada Boleslav 1-1 (0-0) Teplice
FT Opava 2-0 (1-0) Fk Jablonec
FT Slovan Liberec 0-0 (0-0) Banik Ostrava
21/09 FC Fastav Zlin Banik Ostrava
22/09 Sigma Olomouc Dukla Praha
22/09 Karvina Fk Pribram
22/09 Mlada Boleslav Slovacko
22/09 Opava Teplice
22/09 Sparta Prague Slovan Liberec
23/09 Slavia Prague Bohemians 1905
24/09 Fk Jablonec Viktoria Plzen
28/09 Bohemians 1905 Karvina
28/09 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague
29/09 Dukla Praha FC Fastav Zlin
29/09 Fk Pribram Mlada Boleslav
29/09 Slovacko Opava
29/09 Slovan Liberec Sigma Olomouc
30/09 Banik Ostrava Slavia Prague
République Tchèque : FA Cup
FT Kromeriz 0-5 (0-1) FC Fastav Zlin
FT Stechovice 1-5 (1-3) Slovan Liberec
FT SK Zapy 1-4 (0-1) Fk Pribram
FT Tasovice 2-5 (0-3) Slovacko
FT Slovan Rosice 0-2 (0-2) FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Odra Petrkovice 0-4 (0-2) Fk Fotbal Trinec
FT Pisek 0-2 (0-2) Dukla Praha
FT Kladno 1-2 (1-1) Usti Nad Labem
AP Vyskov AP 3-2 Vitkovice
FT Olympia Radotin 2-1 (1-0) Hradec Kralove
FT Kraluv Dvur 0-2 (0-1) Vlasim
FT Usti Nad Orlici 0-1 (0-1) Viktoria Zizkov
FT Lisen 0-4 (0-2) Karvina
FT Dobrovice 0-3 (0-2) Bohemians 1905
FT Prevysov 1-2 (1-2) Mlada Boleslav
26/09 Loko Vltavin ?-? Teplice
26/09 Slavicin ?-? FC Fastav Zlin
26/09 Pardubice ?-? Fk Jablonec
26/09 Mfk Chrudim ?-? Mlada Boleslav
26/09 Fk Pribram ?-? Vlasim
26/09 Slavia Prague ?-? Usti Nad Labem
26/09 Viktoria Zizkov ?-? Dukla Praha
26/09 FC Zbrojovka Brno ?-? Slovan Liberec
26/09 Fk Banik Sokolov ?-? Banik Ostrava
26/09 Vyskov ?-? Viktoria Plzen
26/09 Karvina ?-? Taborsko
26/09 Sigma Olomouc ?-? Fk Fotbal Trinec
26/09 Opava ?-? Vysocina Jihlava
26/09 Olympia Radotin ?-? Slovacko
02/10 Polna ?-? Sparta Prague
République Tchèque : Division 2