- Portugal : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Portugal : Primeira Liga
FT Sporting CP 1-1 (1-0) Benfica
FT Estoril 3-0 (2-0) Vitoria Setubal
FT Tondela 2-0 (0-0) Nacional
FT Maritimo 3-0 (1-0) Belenenses
FT Rio Ave 3-0 (2-0) Arouca
FT Nacional 0-1 (0-1) Moreirense
FT SC Braga 1-1 (1-0) FC Porto
FT Tondela 2-1 (1-1) Rio Ave
FT Arouca 2-0 (1-0) Feirense
FT Chaves 2-3 (0-3) Guimaraes
FT Vitoria Setubal 0-3 (0-1) Sporting CP
FT Benfica 3-0 (3-0) Maritimo
FT Belenenses 1-3 (1-2) Estoril
FT Boavista 0-0 (0-0) Pacos Ferreira
FT Maritimo 2-1 (1-0) Chaves
17h00 Pacos Ferreira SC Braga
19h00 Guimaraes Boavista
21h15 FC Porto Feirense
24/04 Moreirense Chaves
28/04 Vitoria Setubal Guimaraes
29/04 Boavista Tondela
29/04 Nacional Rio Ave
29/04 Benfica Estoril
29/04 Chaves FC Porto
30/04 Arouca Moreirense
30/04 Feirense Maritimo
30/04 SC Braga Sporting CP
30/04 Belenenses Pacos Ferreira
07/05 Guimaraes Arouca
07/05 Sporting CP Belenenses
Portugal : Super Coupe
FT Benfica 3-0 (1-0) SC Braga
Portugal : Coupe Portugal
FT Benfica 3-3 (1-1) Estoril
FT Chaves 3-1 (2-0) Guimaraes
FT Guimaraes 2-0 (1-0) Chaves
FT Estoril 1-2 (1-1) Benfica
FT Benfica 6-2 (3-1) Leixoes
FT Sp. Covilha 0-1 (0-0) Guimaraes
FT Chaves 1-0 (0-0) Sporting CP
FT Estoril 2-1 (1-0) Academica
FT Guimaraes 1-0 (0-0) Vilafranquense
FT Vitoria Setubal 0-1 (0-0) Sporting CP
FT SC Braga 1-2 (1-1) Sp. Covilha
FT Real 0-3 (0-0) Benfica
FT Academica 1-0 (0-0) Penafiel
AP Estoril AP 4-2 Sanjoanense
FT Leixoes 2-1 (1-1) Tondela
28/05 Benfica Guimaraes
Portugal : Coupe de la Ligue
FT SC Braga 0-1 (0-1) Moreirense
FT Moreirense 3-1 (0-1) Benfica
FT Vitoria Setubal 0-3 (0-1) SC Braga
FT Rio Ave 2-0 (1-0) Sp. Covilha
FT Maritimo 0-1 (0-0) SC Braga
FT Guimaraes 0-2 (0-2) Benfica
FT Pacos Ferreira 2-2 (0-1) Vizela
FT Arouca 3-0 (1-0) Varzim
FT Vitoria Setubal 2-1 (1-0) Sporting CP
FT Belenenses 2-2 (0-1) Feirense
FT Moreirense 1-0 (0-0) FC Porto
FT Benfica 4-0 (1-0) Vizela
FT Maritimo 1-0 (0-0) Rio Ave
FT Guimaraes 2-2 (0-1) Pacos Ferreira
FT SC Braga 4-0 (1-0) Sp. Covilha
Portugal : Segunda Liga
FT Santa Clara 3-0 (2-0) Leixoes
FT Academica 2-2 (1-1) Freamunde
FT Fafe 0-1 (0-0) Benfica B
FT Portimonense 2-1 (1-0) Aves
FT Olhanense 1-3 (1-0) SC Braga B
FT Sp. Covilha 2-1 (1-0) Ac. Viseu
FT Famalicao 3-0 (1-0) Cova De Piedade
FT Guimaraes B 1-0 (0-0) Varzim
FT Penafiel 2-1 (2-1) Sporting CP B
FT FC Porto B 2-2 (1-0) Gil Vicente
FT Cova De Piedade 3-1 (0-0) Fafe
FT Vizela 1-1 (1-1) Olhanense
FT Ac. Viseu 1-2 (1-1) Penafiel
FT Aves 2-1 (0-1) Sp. Covilha
FT Benfica B 2-0 (1-0) Famalicao
12h15 Ac. Viseu Portimonense
17h00 Varzim Sp. Covilha
17h00 Vizela Fafe
17h00 Sporting CP B Guimaraes B
17h00 Aves Famalicao
17h00 Benfica B FC Porto B
17h00 Freamunde Penafiel
17h00 Gil Vicente Cova De Piedade
17h00 Leixoes Olhanense
18h00 Santa Clara U. Madeira
24/04 SC Braga B Academica
29/04 Portimonense Leixoes
29/04 Guimaraes B SC Braga B
30/04 U. Madeira Aves
30/04 FC Porto B Sporting CP B