- Portugal : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Portugal : Primeira Liga
FT Guimaraes 3-0 (0-0) Rio Ave
FT FC Porto 1-1 (1-0) Vitoria Setubal
FT Maritimo 3-1 (1-1) Arouca
FT Feirense 3-2 (0-1) Chaves
FT Pacos Ferreira 0-0 (0-0) Benfica
FT Sporting CP 2-0 (2-0) Nacional
FT Belenenses 1-2 (1-2) SC Braga
FT Moreirense 1-1 (0-1) Tondela
FT Estoril 0-0 (0-0) Boavista
FT Benfica 4-0 (1-0) Belenenses
FT Nacional 1-1 (0-1) Pacos Ferreira
FT Guimaraes 3-3 (0-1) Estoril
FT Rio Ave 3-2 (2-1) Moreirense
FT Boavista 3-0 (1-0) Maritimo
FT Tondela 1-4 (0-1) Sporting CP
31/03 Chaves Pacos Ferreira
31/03 Nacional Guimaraes
01/04 Tondela Estoril
01/04 Boavista Rio Ave
01/04 Benfica FC Porto
02/04 Vitoria Setubal Moreirense
02/04 Belenenses Feirense
02/04 Arouca Sporting CP
02/04 SC Braga Maritimo
09/04 Pacos Ferreira Arouca
09/04 FC Porto Belenenses
09/04 Moreirense Benfica
09/04 Sporting CP Boavista
09/04 Feirense SC Braga
09/04 Maritimo Chaves
Portugal : Coupe Portugal
FT Guimaraes 2-0 (1-0) Chaves
FT Estoril 1-2 (1-1) Benfica
FT Benfica 6-2 (3-1) Leixoes
FT Sp. Covilha 0-1 (0-0) Guimaraes
FT Chaves 1-0 (0-0) Sporting CP
FT Estoril 2-1 (1-0) Academica
FT Guimaraes 1-0 (0-0) Vilafranquense
FT Vitoria Setubal 0-1 (0-0) Sporting CP
FT SC Braga 1-2 (1-1) Sp. Covilha
FT Real 0-3 (0-0) Benfica
FT Academica 1-0 (0-0) Penafiel
AP Estoril AP 4-2 Sanjoanense
FT Leixoes 2-1 (1-1) Tondela
FT Torreense 2-3 (1-1) Chaves
AP Boavista AP 1-2 Guimaraes
04/04 Chaves Guimaraes
05/04 Benfica Estoril
Portugal : Coupe de la Ligue
FT SC Braga 0-1 (0-1) Moreirense
FT Moreirense 3-1 (0-1) Benfica
FT Vitoria Setubal 0-3 (0-1) SC Braga
FT Rio Ave 2-0 (1-0) Sp. Covilha
FT Maritimo 0-1 (0-0) SC Braga
FT Guimaraes 0-2 (0-2) Benfica
FT Pacos Ferreira 2-2 (0-1) Vizela
FT Arouca 3-0 (1-0) Varzim
FT Vitoria Setubal 2-1 (1-0) Sporting CP
FT Belenenses 2-2 (0-1) Feirense
FT Moreirense 1-0 (0-0) FC Porto
FT Benfica 4-0 (1-0) Vizela
FT Maritimo 1-0 (0-0) Rio Ave
FT Guimaraes 2-2 (0-1) Pacos Ferreira
FT SC Braga 4-0 (1-0) Sp. Covilha
Portugal : Super Coupe
FT Benfica 3-0 (1-0) SC Braga
Portugal : Segunda Liga
FT Guimaraes B 1-0 (1-0) Cova De Piedade
FT U. Madeira 2-1 (0-0) Famalicao
FT Academica 1-2 (1-0) Ac. Viseu
FT Freamunde 0-1 (0-0) Aves
FT Olhanense 1-3 (1-3) Gil Vicente
FT Sp. Covilha 1-1 (0-1) Fafe
FT Leixoes 1-2 (0-0) Sporting CP B
FT Portimonense 0-1 (0-0) Varzim
FT Santa Clara 2-0 (1-0) SC Braga B
FT Penafiel 2-1 (0-1) Benfica B
FT FC Porto B 0-0 (0-0) Vizela
FT Benfica B 2-3 (2-1) Portimonense
FT Vizela 1-1 (0-1) Sp. Covilha
FT Sporting CP B 2-0 (0-0) Freamunde
FT Aves 1-0 (1-0) Olhanense
26/03 Varzim Academica
26/03 U. Madeira Vizela
26/03 Ac. Viseu Santa Clara
01/04 Aves Santa Clara
02/04 Gil Vicente Academica
02/04 Famalicao Guimaraes B
02/04 Cova De Piedade Sp. Covilha
02/04 Ac. Viseu Leixoes
02/04 Sporting CP B Olhanense
02/04 Varzim Penafiel
02/04 Vizela Portimonense
02/04 Benfica B U. Madeira
02/04 SC Braga B Freamunde
03/04 Fafe FC Porto B
09/04 Santa Clara Sporting CP B