- Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Russie : Premier League
FT Ural 1-1 (0-0) FC Rostov
FT Spartak Moscou 1-2 (0-1) Akhmat Grozny
FT Anzhi 0-4 (0-2) Krasnodar
FT Orenburg 1-2 (0-2) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Arsenal Tula 4-0 (1-0) Krylya Sovetov
FT FC Ufa 0-3 (0-1) CSKA Moscou
FT Rubin Kazan 1-0 (1-0) Enisey
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 1-1 (1-1) Dinamo Moscou
FT Akhmat Grozny 2-1 (0-0) FC Ufa
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 0-0 (0-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Dinamo Moscou 2-0 (0-0) Orenburg
FT Enisey 0-0 (0-0) Arsenal Tula
FT Krasnodar 2-1 (1-1) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT CSKA Moscou 4-0 (2-0) Ural
FT Krylya Sovetov 1-0 (0-0) Anzhi
22/09 Enisey Ural
22/09 Dinamo Moscou Anzhi
22/09 Arsenal Tula Rubin Kazan
22/09 FC Rostov FC Ufa
22/09 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg
23/09 Zenit Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Moscou
23/09 CSKA Moscou Spartak Moscou
24/09 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar
28/09 Orenburg CSKA Moscou
29/09 Ural Arsenal Tula
29/09 FC Ufa Enisey
29/09 Lokomotiv Moscou Akhmat Grozny
30/09 Anzhi Zenit Saint Petersburg
30/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moscou
30/09 Spartak Moscou FC Rostov
Russie : Fa Cup
FT FC Torpedo Moscou 2-0 (1-0) Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Chayka 2-0 (0-0) FC Armavir
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2-1 (1-1) Pfc Sochi
Pen. *Luki-Energiya 0-0(0-0) Chertanovo Moscou
FT Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 2-3 (0-2) Khimki
FT Dinamo Bryansk 1-3 (0-2) Avangard Kursk
Pen. Kaluga 4-4(4-4) Tambov*
FT Neftekhimik 1-0 (0-0) Mordovia Saransk
Pen. *Syzran-2003 1-1(1-1) Rotor Volgograd
Pen. *Volgar Astrakhan 0-0(0-0) Fakel Voronezh
AP Tyumen AP 2-1 Sibir
FT Znamya Truda 0-1 (0-1) Baltika
FT Chelyabinsk 0-1 (0-0) Nizhny Novgorod
Pen. *Dinamo Barnaul 0-0(0-0) Tom Tomsk
FT Sakhalin 3-0 (1-0) Zenit Irkutsk
25/09 Dinamo Barnaul ?-? Orenburg
25/09 Neftekhimik ?-? Ural
26/09 Sakhalin ?-? Arsenal Tula
26/09 Ska-Khabarovsk ?-? Akhmat Grozny
26/09 Luki-Energiya ?-? Enisey
26/09 Syzran-2003 ?-? FC Rostov
26/09 Chernomorets Novorossiysk ?-? Spartak Moscou
26/09 Volgar Astrakhan ?-? Zenit Saint Petersburg
26/09 FC Chayka ?-? Anzhi
26/09 Khimki ?-? Rubin Kazan
26/09 Nizhny Novgorod ?-? FC Ufa
26/09 FC Torpedo Moscou ?-? Dinamo Moscou
26/09 Baltika ?-? Lokomotiv Moscou
27/09 Avangard Kursk ?-? Krasnodar
28/09 Tambov ?-? Krylya Sovetov
Russie : Super Coupe