- Bosnie-Herzégovine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
FT Fk Borac Banja Luka 0-1 (0-0) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT Siroki Brijeg 3-0 (2-0) Gosk Gabela
FT Fk Sarajevo 4-2 (2-1) Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Sloboda Tuzla 4-0 (2-0) Vitez
FT Fk Krupa 1-0 (1-0) Zrinjski
FT Radnik Bijeljina 3-1 (1-0) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Gosk Gabela 0-2 (0-1) Fk Sarajevo
FT Zrinjski 3-0 (1-0) Radnik Bijeljina
FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2-1 (1-0) Fk Borac Banja Luka
FT Nk Celik Zenica 1-4 (1-3) Siroki Brijeg
FT Sloboda Tuzla 2-2 (1-0) Fk Krupa
FT Vitez 1-1 (1-0) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT Fk Sarajevo 5-0 (4-0) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Siroki Brijeg 2-1 (0-1) Zrinjski
FT Fk Borac Banja Luka 1-0 (1-0) Gosk Gabela
25/11 Nk Celik Zenica Fk Krupa
25/11 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Siroki Brijeg
25/11 Zrinjski Sloboda Tuzla
26/11 Gosk Gabela Radnik Bijeljina
26/11 Vitez Fk Borac Banja Luka
26/11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Fk Sarajevo
02/12 Fk Sarajevo Fk Borac Banja Luka
02/12 Fk Krupa Gosk Gabela
02/12 Sloboda Tuzla Nk Celik Zenica
02/12 Zrinjski Vitez
03/12 Radnik Bijeljina Mladost Doboj Kakanj
03/12 Siroki Brijeg Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
08/12 Gosk Gabela Sloboda Tuzla
09/12 Nk Celik Zenica Zrinjski
09/12 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Fk Krupa
Bosnie-Herzégovine : FA Cup
Pen. Fk Leotar 1-1(1-1) Zvijezda*
FT Fk Borac Banja Luka 0-2 (0-1) Fk Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1 (0-0) Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Siroki Brijeg 3-0 (0-0) Vitez
FT Rudar Prijedor 2-1 (0-0) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Olimpik 4-0 (2-0) Gosk Gabela
FT Svatovac Poljice 0-2 (0-1) Fk Sloga Simin Han
FT Bratstvo Gracanica 1-2 (1-0) Sloboda Tuzla
FT Nk Metalleghe-Bsi 0-1 (0-1) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Pen. *Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0(0-0) Fk Sarajevo
FT Radnik Bijeljina 0-1 (0-0) Siroki Brijeg
FT Fk Sloga Simin Han 1-0 (0-0) Zrinjski
FT Zvijezda 2-0 (2-0) Nk Bosna Visoko
FT Fk Vitez 3-8 (1-3) Fk Borac Banja Luka
Pen. Nk Slaven Zivinice 2-2(2-2) Nk Celik Zenica*
22/11 Olimpik ?-? Zvijezda
22/11 Rudar Prijedor ?-? Fk Krupa
22/11 Fk Sloga Simin Han ?-? Sloboda Tuzla
29/11 Zvijezda ?-? Olimpik
29/11 Fk Krupa ?-? Rudar Prijedor
29/11 Sloboda Tuzla ?-? Fk Sloga Simin Han
29/11 Siroki Brijeg ?-? Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
06/12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo ?-? Siroki Brijeg