- Allemagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Allemagne : Bundesliga
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 4-0 (1-0) Fsv Mainz 05
FT Hertha Berlin 1-1 (1-1) SC Freiburg
FT FC Schalke 04 0-2 (0-1) Werder Bremen
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 (1-1) Hannover 96
FT VFB Stuttgart 0-4 (0-3) Borussia Dortmund
FT FC Augsburg 0-0 (0-0) RB Leipzig
FT VFL Wolfsburg 1-3 (0-1) Bayern Munich
FT FC Nurnberg 1-3 (1-0) 1899 Hoffenheim
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 7-1 (3-0) Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT RB Leipzig 6-0 (4-0) FC Nurnberg
FT 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2 (0-1) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT SC Freiburg 0-0 (0-0) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Bayern Munich 0-3 (0-2) Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Borussia Dortmund 4-3 (0-1) FC Augsburg
FT Hannover 96 3-1 (2-0) VFB Stuttgart
26/10 SC Freiburg Borussia Monchengladbach
27/10 Borussia Dortmund Hertha Berlin
27/10 Hannover 96 FC Augsburg
27/10 Fsv Mainz 05 Bayern Munich
27/10 Fortuna Dusseldorf VFL Wolfsburg
27/10 1899 Hoffenheim VFB Stuttgart
28/10 FC Nurnberg Eintracht Frankfurt
28/10 RB Leipzig FC Schalke 04
28/10 Werder Bremen Bayer Leverkusen
02/11 VFB Stuttgart Eintracht Frankfurt
03/11 Bayern Munich SC Freiburg
03/11 FC Schalke 04 Hannover 96
03/11 Bayer Leverkusen 1899 Hoffenheim
03/11 FC Augsburg FC Nurnberg
03/11 VFL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund
Allemagne : Super Coupe
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0-5 (0-2) Bayern Munich
Allemagne : Coupe Allemagne
FT Bayern Munich 1-3 (0-1) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT FC Schalke 04 0-1 (0-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2-6 (1-2) Bayern Munich
FT FC Schalke 04 1-0 (1-0) VFL Wolfsburg
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0 (1-0) Fsv Mainz 05
AP Bayer Leverkusen AP 4-2 Werder Bremen
FT SC Paderborn 07 0-6 (0-3) Bayern Munich
FT Bayern Munich 2-1 (2-0) Borussia Dortmund
AP FC Heidenheim AP 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Werder Bremen 3-2 (2-1) SC Freiburg
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 (0-0) Bayer Leverkusen
AP FC Nurnberg AP 0-2 VFL Wolfsburg
FT FC Schalke 04 1-0 (0-0) FC Koln
FT Fsv Mainz 05 3-1 (0-1) VFB Stuttgart
FT SC Paderborn 07 1-0 (0-0) FC Ingolstadt 04
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
FT Hambourg SV 0-0 (0-0) VFL Bochum
FT Jahn Regensburg 1-1 (0-1) Sv Darmstadt 98
FT SC Paderborn 07 0-0 (0-0) Union Berlin
FT Holstein Kiel 1-1 (0-1) FC Koln
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2-3 (2-0) SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT FC Heidenheim 3-0 (2-0) FC Magdeburg
FT Sv Sandhausen 4-0 (1-0) FC Ingolstadt 04
FT Dynamo Dresden 1-1 (1-1) Erzgebirge Aue
FT FC Koln 1-2 (1-1) Msv Duisburg
FT Union Berlin 1-1 (0-0) FC Heidenheim
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 (0-1) SC Paderborn 07
FT FC St. Pauli 3-1 (1-0) Sv Sandhausen
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1-1 (0-0) Jahn Regensburg
FT Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 (0-1) Holstein Kiel
FT FC Magdeburg 2-2 (0-2) Dynamo Dresden
20h30 Msv Duisburg FC St. Pauli
26/10 Sv Darmstadt 98 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26/10 FC Magdeburg Hambourg SV
27/10 FC Koln FC Heidenheim
27/10 Erzgebirge Aue Arminia Bielefeld
27/10 SC Paderborn 07 Sv Sandhausen
28/10 Union Berlin Dynamo Dresden
28/10 FC Ingolstadt 04 Msv Duisburg
28/10 FC St. Pauli Holstein Kiel
29/10 VFL Bochum Jahn Regensburg
02/11 Dynamo Dresden Sv Sandhausen
02/11 SpVgg Greuther Fürth VFL Bochum
03/11 Holstein Kiel FC Ingolstadt 04
03/11 Msv Duisburg SC Paderborn 07
03/11 Sv Darmstadt 98 FC Magdeburg
Allemagne : Ligues Régionales
FT Holstein Kiel Ii 2-0 (2-0) Ger. Egestorf/Langreder
FT Vfl Oldenburg 6-2 (4-2) Bsv Sw Rehden
FT Sv Drochtersen/Assel 0-1 (0-0) Weiche Flensburg
FT Luneburger SK Hansa 1-1 (1-1) Vfb Oldenburg
FT Sg Wattenscheid 09 0-2 (0-0) Rot-Weiss Essen
FT SC Freiburg II 2-0 (1-0) Ssv Ulm 1846
FT Tsv Havelse 1-3 (1-1) Ssv Jeddeloh
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 1-4 (1-1) FC St. Pauli Ii
FT Vsg Altglienicke 4-2 (0-2) Lokomotive Leipzig
FT Union Furstenwalde 1-0 (0-0) Sv Babelsberg 03
FT Zfc Meuselwitz 2-4 (0-1) Vfb Auerbach
FT Wacker Nordhausen 1-5 (0-1) Berliner Ak 07
FT Bischofswerdaer 0-6 (0-3) Bfc Dynamo
FT Alemannia Aachen 4-0 (3-0) Sv Straelen
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 1-1 (0-1) Kaan-Marienborn
26/10 1899 Hoffenheim Ii ?-? SC Freiburg II
26/10 Vfb Auerbach ?-? Viktoria Berlin
26/10 FC St. Pauli Ii ?-? Hambourg SV II
26/10 SC Verl ?-? FC Viktoria Koln
26/10 Sv Babelsberg 03 ?-? Vsg Altglienicke
26/10 FC Astoria Walldorf ?-? Tsv Steinbach
26/10 Bonner SC ?-? Wuppertaler Sv
26/10 Borussia Monchengladb. Ii ?-? Alemannia Aachen
26/10 Ssv Ulm 1846 ?-? FC Saarbrucken
26/10 Vfb Lubeck ?-? Weiche Flensburg
27/10 Bfc Dynamo ?-? Union Furstenwalde
27/10 Lokomotive Leipzig ?-? Optik Rathenow
27/10 Fsv Budissa Bautzen ?-? Wacker Nordhausen
27/10 Sv Straelen ?-? Borussia Dortmund Ii
27/10 Rot-Weiss Essen ?-? Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Allemagne : Bundesliga Féminine