- Norvège : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Norvège : Eliteserien
FT Molde 3-2 (1-1) Kristiansund Bk
FT Valerenga 2-3 (1-1) Rosenborg
FT Start 3-0 (2-0) Lillestrom
FT Sandefjord 1-1 (0-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Ranheim 1-1 (1-0) Stromsgodset
FT Sarpsborg 08 Ff 1-2 (0-1) Odd Ballklubb
FT Tromso 0-0 (0-0) Stabaek
FT Haugesund 1-3 (0-2) Brann
FT Lillestrom 0-1 (0-1) Valerenga
FT Bodo/Glimt 3-1 (2-1) Sarpsborg 08 Ff
FT Odd Ballklubb 1-1 (0-1) Molde
FT Rosenborg 1-0 (1-0) Haugesund
FT Brann 1-0 (0-0) Ranheim
FT Kristiansund Bk 1-1 (0-1) Start
FT Stabaek 3-3 (1-1) Sandefjord
22/09 Odd Ballklubb Valerenga
23/09 Stromsgodset Molde
23/09 Stabaek Ranheim
23/09 Kristiansund Bk Haugesund
23/09 Bodo/Glimt Start
23/09 Brann Sandefjord
23/09 Lillestrom Tromso
23/09 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08 Ff
30/09 Molde Rosenborg
30/09 Lillestrom Stabaek
30/09 Sandefjord Odd Ballklubb
30/09 Ranheim Kristiansund Bk
30/09 Haugesund Bodo/Glimt
30/09 Valerenga Start
30/09 Sarpsborg 08 Ff Stromsgodset
Norvège : FA Cup
FT Stromsgodset 2-0 (0-0) Ranheim
Pen. Tromso 3-3(2-2) Valerenga*
Pen. *Start 1-1(1-1) Ham-Kam
Pen. *Bodo/Glimt 2-2(1-1) Hodd
Pen. Mjondalen 2-2(2-2) Haugesund*
Pen. Ull/Kisa 0-0(0-0) Bryne*
FT Lillestrom 4-1 (0-0) Brann
Pen. *Rosenborg 2-2(2-2) Odd Ballklubb
FT Hodd 2-0 (2-0) Kristiansund Bk
FT Ham-Kam 1-0 (0-0) Sarpsborg 08 Ff
FT Skeid 1-2 (0-1) Valerenga
FT Bryne 1-0 (0-0) Sandnes Ulf
FT Baerum 0-3 (0-0) Stromsgodset
AP Notodden AP 1-1 Odd Ballklubb
AP Ull/Kisa AP 3-2 Kongsvinger
26/09 Start ?-? Bodo/Glimt
26/09 Rosenborg ?-? Valerenga
27/09 Lillestrom ?-? Bryne
27/09 Haugesund ?-? Stromsgodset
Norvège : Toppserien
FT Lillestrom (F) 2-1 (0-1) Lyn (w)
FT Trondheims-Orn (w) 3-3 (2-0) Sandviken (w)
FT Grand Bodo (w) 3-5 (1-1) Klepp (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 0-0 (0-0) Kolbotn (w)
FT Roa (w) 2-1 (1-1) Valerenga (w)
FT Arna-Bjornar (w) 6-2 (4-1) Stabaek (w)
FT Valerenga (w) 1-1 (0-0) Klepp (w)
FT Sandviken (w) 4-1 (2-0) Grand Bodo (w)
FT Lyn (w) 3-4 (0-3) Roa (w)
FT Kolbotn (w) 1-4 (1-4) Arna-Bjornar (w)
FT Stabaek (w) 2-0 (0-0) Trondheims-Orn (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 1-4 (0-1) Lillestrom (F)
FT Klepp (w) 1-1 (0-0) Sandviken (w)
FT Grand Bodo (w) 1-2 (1-1) Valerenga (w)
FT Lillestrom (F) 5-1 (3-0) Kolbotn (w)
21/09 Stabaek (w) ?-? Lillestrom (F)
22/09 Klepp (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)
22/09 Lyn (w) ?-? Kolbotn (w)
22/09 Sandviken (w) ?-? Arna-Bjornar (w)
23/09 Grand Bodo (w) ?-? Roa (w)
13/10 Valerenga (w) ?-? Avaldsnes (w)
20/10 Arna-Bjornar (w) ?-? Roa (w)
20/10 Avaldsnes (w) ?-? Sandviken (w)
20/10 Lyn (w) ?-? Stabaek (w)
20/10 Trondheims-Orn (w) ?-? Valerenga (w)
21/10 Lillestrom (F) ?-? Klepp (w)
21/10 Kolbotn (w) ?-? Grand Bodo (w)
27/10 Grand Bodo (w) ?-? Lyn (w)
27/10 Klepp (w) ?-? Avaldsnes (w)
27/10 Roa (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)