- Norvège : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Norvège : Eliteserien
FT Stromsgodset 2-3 (1-3) Kristiansund Bk
FT Molde 5-1 (3-1) Valerenga
FT Bodo/Glimt 2-2 (1-1) Brann
FT Odd Ballklubb 3-1 (1-0) Lillestrom
FT Sarpsborg 08 Ff 4-1 (3-0) Ranheim
FT Start 2-1 (0-0) Stabaek
FT Haugesund 4-2 (0-2) Sandefjord
FT Rosenborg 2-1 (1-0) Tromso
FT Lillestrom 1-1 (0-1) Stromsgodset
FT Stabaek 2-1 (1-0) Haugesund
FT Tromso 2-1 (1-1) Odd Ballklubb
FT Sandefjord 0-1 (0-0) Rosenborg
FT Ranheim 2-0 (1-0) Start
FT Brann 0-4 (0-4) Molde
FT Kristiansund Bk 1-1 (1-0) Sarpsborg 08 Ff
04/08 Ranheim Rosenborg
05/08 Tromso Haugesund
05/08 Brann Start
05/08 Stabaek Sarpsborg 08 Ff
05/08 Lillestrom Molde
05/08 Valerenga Sandefjord
05/08 Kristiansund Bk Odd Ballklubb
05/08 Stromsgodset Bodo/Glimt
12/08 Start Ranheim
12/08 Rosenborg Stabaek
12/08 Bodo/Glimt Kristiansund Bk
12/08 Sarpsborg 08 Ff Lillestrom
12/08 Haugesund Valerenga
12/08 Molde Brann
12/08 Odd Ballklubb Stromsgodset
Norvège : FA Cup
FT Stromsgodset 2-0 (0-0) Ranheim
Pen. Tromso 3-3(2-2) Valerenga*
Pen. *Start 1-1(1-1) Ham-Kam
Pen. *Bodo/Glimt 2-2(1-1) Hodd
Pen. Mjondalen 2-2(2-2) Haugesund*
Pen. Ull/Kisa 0-0(0-0) Bryne*
FT Lillestrom 4-1 (0-0) Brann
Pen. *Rosenborg 2-2(2-2) Odd Ballklubb
FT Hodd 2-0 (2-0) Kristiansund Bk
FT Ham-Kam 1-0 (0-0) Sarpsborg 08 Ff
FT Skeid 1-2 (0-1) Valerenga
FT Bryne 1-0 (0-0) Sandnes Ulf
FT Baerum 0-3 (0-0) Stromsgodset
AP Notodden AP 1-1 Odd Ballklubb
AP Ull/Kisa AP 3-2 Kongsvinger
26/09 Start ?-? Bodo/Glimt
26/09 Rosenborg ?-? Valerenga
27/09 Lillestrom ?-? Bryne
27/09 Haugesund ?-? Stromsgodset
Norvège : Toppserien
FT Arna-Bjornar (w) 4-1 (2-0) Avaldsnes (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 2-2 (0-1) Roa (w)
FT Valerenga (w) 6-1 (2-1) Lyn (w)
FT Grand Bodo (w) 0-4 (0-1) Arna-Bjornar (w)
FT Klepp (w) 2-1 (1-1) Kolbotn (w)
FT Sandviken (w) 1-3 (1-2) Stabaek (w)
FT Trondheims-Orn (w) 2-3 (2-3) Lillestrom (F)
FT Kolbotn (w) 0-2 (0-0) Roa (w)
FT Lillestrom (F) 2-0 (1-0) Grand Bodo (w)
FT Arna-Bjornar (w) 3-2 (3-1) Valerenga (w)
FT Lyn (w) 2-3 (1-1) Trondheims-Orn (w)
FT Kolbotn (w) 2-0 (2-0) Avaldsnes (w)
FT Roa (w) 3-2 (0-1) Sandviken (w)
FT Stabaek (w) 0-1 (0-0) Klepp (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 1-0 (0-0) Arna-Bjornar (w)
03/08 Lyn (w) ?-? Avaldsnes (w)
04/08 Kolbotn (w) ?-? Sandviken (w)
04/08 Roa (w) ?-? Klepp (w)
04/08 Lillestrom (F) ?-? Valerenga (w)
04/08 Stabaek (w) ?-? Grand Bodo (w)
05/08 Arna-Bjornar (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)
11/08 Valerenga (w) ?-? Sandviken (w)
11/08 Klepp (w) ?-? Stabaek (w)
11/08 Roa (w) ?-? Kolbotn (w)
11/08 Trondheims-Orn (w) ?-? Lyn (w)
12/08 Grand Bodo (w) ?-? Lillestrom (F)
15/08 Kolbotn (w) ?-? Lyn (w)
18/08 Kolbotn (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)
18/08 Lillestrom (F) ?-? Arna-Bjornar (w)
18/08 Lyn (w) ?-? Klepp (w)