- Irlande du Nord : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Irlande du Nord : Division 1
FT Ballinamallard Utd 1-1 (0-0) Glenavon FC
FT Coleraine FC 4-2 (2-2) Portadown FC
FT Ballymena United 3-2 (0-1) Dungannon Swifts
FT Glentoran FC 0-3 (0-2) Crusaders FC
FT Cliftonville FC 2-1 (0-1) Ards
FT Glenavon FC 1-2 (0-1) Linfield
FT Carrick Rangers 1-2 (0-1) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Ards 2-4 (2-1) Crusaders FC
FT Dungannon Swifts 2-2 (1-0) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Ballymena United 3-4 (3-1) Glenavon FC
FT Cliftonville FC 0-0 (0-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Portadown FC 0-5 (0-2) Glentoran FC
FT Linfield 0-1 (0-0) Coleraine FC
FT Coleraine FC 2-0 (1-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Glentoran FC 2-2 (2-0) Dungannon Swifts
20h45 Ards Glentoran FC
21/01 Crusaders FC Cliftonville FC
21/01 Linfield Ballymena United
21/01 Portadown FC Glenavon FC
21/01 Ballinamallard Utd Coleraine FC
21/01 Carrick Rangers Dungannon Swifts
28/01 Glenavon FC Crusaders FC
28/01 Cliftonville FC Portadown FC
28/01 Glentoran FC Ballinamallard Utd
28/01 Ballymena United Carrick Rangers
28/01 Coleraine FC Ards
28/01 Dungannon Swifts Linfield
04/02 Ards Carrick Rangers
11/02 Crusaders FC Ballymena United
11/02 Portadown FC Ards
Irlande du Nord : Super Coupe
FT Glenavon FC 1-0 (0-0) Crusaders FC
Irlande du Nord : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Glenavon FC 0-1 (0-0) Carrick Rangers
AP Ballymena United AP 3-0 Coleraine FC
FT Carrick Rangers 2-0 (1-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Warrenpoint Town 0-2 (0-0) Ballymena United
AP Glenavon FC AP 3-2 Cliftonville FC
Pen. *Coleraine FC 1-1(0-0) Crusaders FC
FT Portadown FC 3-4 (3-2) Crusaders FC
FT Glenavon FC 4-2 (1-1) Harland & Wolff Welders
FT Dungannon Swifts 6-1 (4-0) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Coleraine FC 3-0 (1-0) Knockbreda
FT Ballymena United 4-1 (2-1) Linfield
FT Armagh City 0-2 (0-1) Carrick Rangers
AP Ards AP 2-4 Warrenpoint Town
FT Annagh United 0-6 (0-4) Cliftonville FC
FT Glenavon FC 5-0 (3-0) Tobermore United
18/02 Ballymena United ?-? Carrick Rangers
Irlande du Nord : FA Cup
FT Annagh United 0-2 (0-1) Tobermore United
FT Crusaders FC 2-0 (2-0) Ards
Pen. *Warrenpoint Town 0-0(0-0) Ballinamallard Utd
AP Glentoran FC AP 1-2 Linfield
FT Armagh City 2-1 (2-0) Trojans
FT Glenavon FC 4-1 (3-1) Portstewart
FT Ballyclare Comrades 2-4 (2-2) Institute FC
FT Loughgall 3-0 (0-0) Fivemiletown United
FT Dungannon Swifts 3-0 (2-0) Dergview
Pen. *Ballymena United 1-1(1-1) Cliftonville FC
FT Coleraine FC 5-1 (3-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Larne 1-2 (1-2) Portadown FC
FT Knockbreda 1-2 (0-2) Crewe United
FT Richhill 1-4 (0-2) Dollingstown
FT Psni 2-1 (0-1) Lisburn Distillery
04/02 Armagh City ?-? Glenavon FC
04/02 Coleraine FC ?-? Tobermore United
04/02 Crusaders FC ?-? Psni
04/02 Dungannon Swifts ?-? Dollingstown
04/02 Harland & Wolff Welders ?-? Ballymena United
04/02 Institute FC ?-? Linfield
04/02 Loughgall ?-? Portadown FC
04/02 Warrenpoint Town ?-? Crewe United