- Irlande du Nord : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Irlande du Nord : Division 1
FT Dungannon Swifts 1-2 (0-2) Crusaders FC
FT Cliftonville FC 1-1 (0-1) Glentoran FC
FT Glenavon FC 3-0 (1-0) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Linfield 1-1 (0-0) Portadown FC
FT Coleraine FC 2-1 (0-1) Dungannon Swifts
FT Carrick Rangers 0-2 (0-1) Linfield
FT Ballinamallard Utd 1-0 (0-0) Cliftonville FC
FT Glentoran FC 0-0 (0-0) Glenavon FC
FT Portadown FC 0-3 (0-1) Ards
FT Crusaders FC 2-1 (2-0) Ballymena United
FT Ards 0-4 (0-2) Carrick Rangers
FT Dungannon Swifts 1-4 (1-1) Linfield
FT Coleraine FC 3-1 (2-1) Ards
FT Ballymena United 3-1 (1-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Glentoran FC 0-1 (0-1) Ballinamallard Utd
25/02 Cliftonville FC Coleraine FC
25/02 Glentoran FC Linfield
25/02 Ballinamallard Utd Ballymena United
25/02 Carrick Rangers Glenavon FC
25/02 Dungannon Swifts Ards
25/02 Portadown FC Crusaders FC
10/03 Ards Ballinamallard Utd
11/03 Crusaders FC Carrick Rangers
11/03 Linfield Cliftonville FC
11/03 Glenavon FC Dungannon Swifts
11/03 Ballymena United Portadown FC
11/03 Coleraine FC Glentoran FC
18/03 Crusaders FC Ballinamallard Utd
18/03 Linfield Ards
18/03 Glenavon FC Coleraine FC
Irlande du Nord : Super Coupe
FT Glenavon FC 1-0 (0-0) Crusaders FC
Irlande du Nord : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Ballymena United 2-0 (1-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Glenavon FC 0-1 (0-0) Carrick Rangers
AP Ballymena United AP 3-0 Coleraine FC
FT Carrick Rangers 2-0 (1-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Warrenpoint Town 0-2 (0-0) Ballymena United
AP Glenavon FC AP 3-2 Cliftonville FC
Pen. *Coleraine FC 1-1(0-0) Crusaders FC
FT Portadown FC 3-4 (3-2) Crusaders FC
FT Glenavon FC 4-2 (1-1) Harland & Wolff Welders
FT Dungannon Swifts 6-1 (4-0) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Coleraine FC 3-0 (1-0) Knockbreda
FT Ballymena United 4-1 (2-1) Linfield
FT Armagh City 0-2 (0-1) Carrick Rangers
AP Ards AP 2-4 Warrenpoint Town
FT Annagh United 0-6 (0-4) Cliftonville FC
Irlande du Nord : FA Cup
FT Warrenpoint Town 5-0 (3-0) Crewe United
FT Loughgall 1-2 (1-0) Portadown FC
FT Institute FC 0-2 (0-0) Linfield
FT Dungannon Swifts 4-1 (2-1) Dollingstown
FT Crusaders FC 2-0 (0-0) Psni
FT Coleraine FC 1-0 (1-0) Tobermore United
FT Armagh City 0-2 (0-1) Glenavon FC
AP Harland & Wolff Welders AP 1-3 Ballymena United
FT Annagh United 0-2 (0-1) Tobermore United
FT Crusaders FC 2-0 (2-0) Ards
Pen. *Warrenpoint Town 0-0(0-0) Ballinamallard Utd
AP Glentoran FC AP 1-2 Linfield
FT Armagh City 2-1 (2-0) Trojans
FT Glenavon FC 4-1 (3-1) Portstewart
FT Ballyclare Comrades 2-4 (2-2) Institute FC
04/03 Dungannon Swifts ?-? Warrenpoint Town
04/03 Portadown FC ?-? Glenavon FC
04/03 Ballymena United ?-? Coleraine FC
04/03 Crusaders FC ?-? Linfield